March 18, 2017

5K Results

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     26:05.9             133  McDonnell Michael  32  30 - 39 M          -    M     1
    2     26:14.0             142  Tony Parga         42  40 - 49 M          1    M     2
    3     26:26.4             106  Frank Ethan        36  30 - 39 M          1    M     3
    4     26:41.3               6  Donadio Patrick    47  40 - 49 M          2    M     4
    5     26:53.6             137  Weisiger Alex      39  30 - 39 M          2    M     5
    6     27:01.8              33  Accardo Anthony    47  40 - 49 M          3    M     6
    7     27:05.5             123  Koch Brian         49  40 - 49 M          4    M     7
    8     27:28.4              38  Mooney Daniel      25  20 - 29 M          1    M     8
    9     28:00.4              30  Nelan Christopher  29  20 - 29 M          2    M     9
   10     28:12.4             108  Meyers Martin      31  30 - 39 M          3    M    10
   11     28:15.9              14  Taylor Stuart      44  40 - 49 M          5    M    11
   12     28:23.5               1  McDermott Tony     36  30 - 39 M          4    M    12
   13     28:26.5               9  Beck John          41  40 - 49 M          6    M    13
   14     30:11.8              88  Carlton Mark       52  50 - 59 M          1    M    14
   15     30:45.4             143  Nick Accardo       18  19 and under M     1    M    15
   16     30:52.1             104  Noonan Sean        33  30 - 39 M          5    M    16
   17     31:02.1             119  walters matthew    49  40 - 49 M          7    M    17
   18     31:20.5               4  Pearson Scott      36  30 - 39 M          6    M    18
   19     31:22.4              26  Cickay Steve       62  60 - 69 M          1    M    19
   20     31:56.0             129  Johnson Gene       43  40 - 49 M          8    M    20
   21     32:04.5              66  Lamb Robert        54  50 - 59 M          2    M    21
   22     32:18.1             136  Butcher Patricia   56  50 - 59 F          -    F     1
   23     33:37.5             131  Beard Nathan       37  30 - 39 M          7    M    22
   24     34:15.3              11  Pereira Tony       49  40 - 49 M          9    M    23
   25     34:18.3              34  Cecchi Jennifer    41  40 - 49 F          1    F     2
   26     34:18.6              21  Pantalone Holly    13  19 and under F     1    F     3
   27     34:46.5              20  Pantalone Michael  48  40 - 49 M         10    M    24
   28     36:03.6              40  Mitschele Herb     39  30 - 39 M          8    M    25
   29     36:32.0             109  Ramirez Leslie     43  40 - 49 F          2    F     4
   30     36:33.3             113  Joniak Carolyn     47  40 - 49 F          3    F     5
   31     36:33.8             107  Mancini Megan      35  30 - 39 F          1    F     6
   32     36:35.3              17  Robins  Deborah    54  50 - 59 F          1    F     7
   33     37:21.6             141  Keilynn Alicea     40  40 - 49 F          4    F     8
   34     37:25.8              78  Carella  Jeanne    44  40 - 49 F          5    F     9
   35     37:27.6              12  Chambliss Cheryl   51  50 - 59 F          2    F    10
   36     37:29.6              77  Bright Beth        47  40 - 49 F          6    F    11
   37     37:39.3             114  schneider regina   52  50 - 59 F          3    F    12
   38     37:58.1              82  Reichel Claire     53  50 - 59 F          4    F    13
   39     38:19.1              50  Gill Melissa       35  30 - 39 F          2    F    14
   40     38:21.3              65  Damiani Tim        43  40 - 49 M         11    M    26
   41     38:21.8             134  Harnishfeger Andy  19  19 and under M     2    M    27
   42     38:33.5              74  Blair Anthony      29  20 - 29 M          3    M    28
   43     38:47.6             128  Montgomery Andrew  44  40 - 49 M         12    M    29
   44     39:00.8              63  Davis Neal         39  30 - 39 M          9    M    30
   45     39:16.1             103  Dobrin Irene       34  30 - 39 F          3    F    15
   46     39:18.1              48  Motlasz  Ray       53  50 - 59 M          3    M    31
   47     39:45.3              41  Jones Terri        45  40 - 49 F          7    F    16
   48     39:47.5              47  Ziesel-Frick Vicki 53  50 - 59 F          5    F    17
   49     39:50.8              18  LOONEY  SONJA      54  50 - 59 F          6    F    18
   50     40:00.3              42  Fissel Christine   47  40 - 49 F          8    F    19
   51     41:21.3             100  Pace Daryl         41  40 - 49 M         13    M    32
   52     41:21.3             101  Monte Sarah        41  40 - 49 F          9    F    20
   53     43:34.3              51  DePersia Rebecca   41  40 - 49 F         10    F    21
   54     43:42.0              46  Dupp Jennifer      20  20 - 29 F          1    F    22
   55     46:18.1             125  Radomile Anthony   29  20 - 29 M          4    M    33
   56     46:19.1              71  Lyons Karly        28  20 - 29 F          2    F    23
   57     46:49.8               7  Meier Robert       11  19 and under M     3    M    34
   58     46:53.1               8  Thorme Trisha      49  40 - 49 F         11    F    24
   59     51:49.8             135  Harnishfeger Ryan  12  19 and under M     4    M    35
   60     52:28.6              64  Davis Nicole       18  19 and under F     2    F    25
   61   1:00:24.6              95  Egna Jamie         38  30 - 39 M         10    M    36
   62   1:00:54.3              94  Egan Lori          43  40 - 49 F         12    F    26
   63   1:01:02.6              80  Martin Sharon      50  50 - 59 F          7    F    27
   64   1:01:57.0             140  Murray Meredith    46  40 - 49 F         13    F    28
   65   1:03:37.5              81  Gladysz Danielle   49  40 - 49 F         14    F    29

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     26:05.9             133  McDonnell Michael  32
    2     26:14.0             142  Tony Parga         42
    3     26:26.4             106  Frank Ethan        36
    4     26:41.3               6  Donadio Patrick    47
    5     26:53.6             137  Weisiger Alex      39
    6     27:01.8              33  Accardo Anthony    47
    7     27:05.5             123  Koch Brian         49
    8     27:28.4              38  Mooney Daniel      25
    9     28:00.4              30  Nelan Christopher  29
   10     28:12.4             108  Meyers Martin      31
   11     28:15.9              14  Taylor Stuart      44
   12     28:23.5               1  McDermott Tony     36
   13     28:26.5               9  Beck John          41
   14     30:11.8              88  Carlton Mark       52
   15     30:45.4             143  Nick Accardo       18
   16     30:52.1             104  Noonan Sean        33
   17     31:02.1             119  walters matthew    49
   18     31:20.5               4  Pearson Scott      36
   19     31:22.4              26  Cickay Steve       62
   20     31:56.0             129  Johnson Gene       43
   21     32:04.5              66  Lamb Robert        54
   22     33:37.5             131  Beard Nathan       37
   23     34:15.3              11  Pereira Tony       49
   24     34:46.5              20  Pantalone Michael  48
   25     36:03.6              40  Mitschele Herb     39
   26     38:21.3              65  Damiani Tim        43
   27     38:21.8             134  Harnishfeger Andy  19
   28     38:33.5              74  Blair Anthony      29
   29     38:47.6             128  Montgomery Andrew  44
   30     39:00.8              63  Davis Neal         39
   31     39:18.1              48  Motlasz  Ray       53
   32     41:21.3             100  Pace Daryl         41
   33     46:18.1             125  Radomile Anthony   29
   34     46:49.8               7  Meier Robert       11
   35     51:49.8             135  Harnishfeger Ryan  12
   36   1:00:24.6              95  Egna Jamie         38

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     32:18.1             136  Butcher Patricia   56
    2     34:18.3              34  Cecchi Jennifer    41
    3     34:18.6              21  Pantalone Holly    13
    4     36:32.0             109  Ramirez Leslie     43
    5     36:33.3             113  Joniak Carolyn     47
    6     36:33.8             107  Mancini Megan      35
    7     36:35.3              17  Robins  Deborah    54
    8     37:21.6             141  Keilynn Alicea     40
    9     37:25.8              78  Carella  Jeanne    44
   10     37:27.6              12  Chambliss Cheryl   51
   11     37:29.6              77  Bright Beth        47
   12     37:39.3             114  schneider regina   52
   13     37:58.1              82  Reichel Claire     53
   14     38:19.1              50  Gill Melissa       35
   15     39:16.1             103  Dobrin Irene       34
   16     39:45.3              41  Jones Terri        45
   17     39:47.5              47  Ziesel-Frick Vicki 53
   18     39:50.8              18  LOONEY  SONJA      54
   19     40:00.3              42  Fissel Christine   47
   20     41:21.3             101  Monte Sarah        41
   21     43:34.3              51  DePersia Rebecca   41
   22     43:42.0              46  Dupp Jennifer      20
   23     46:19.1              71  Lyons Karly        28
   24     46:53.1               8  Thorme Trisha      49
   25     52:28.6              64  Davis Nicole       18
   26   1:00:54.3              94  Egan Lori          43
   27   1:01:02.6              80  Martin Sharon      50
   28   1:01:57.0             140  Murray Meredith    46
   29   1:03:37.5              81  Gladysz Danielle   49

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     36:33.8             107  Mancini Megan      35
    2     38:19.1              50  Gill Melissa       35
    3     39:16.1             103  Dobrin Irene       34

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     26:26.4             106  Frank Ethan        36
    2     26:53.6             137  Weisiger Alex      39
    3     28:12.4             108  Meyers Martin      31
    4     28:23.5               1  McDermott Tony     36
    5     30:52.1             104  Noonan Sean        33
    6     31:20.5               4  Pearson Scott      36
    7     33:37.5             131  Beard Nathan       37
    8     36:03.6              40  Mitschele Herb     39
    9     39:00.8              63  Davis Neal         39
   10   1:00:24.6              95  Egna Jamie         38

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     34:18.3              34  Cecchi Jennifer    41
    2     36:32.0             109  Ramirez Leslie     43
    3     36:33.3             113  Joniak Carolyn     47
    4     37:21.6             141  Keilynn Alicea     40
    5     37:25.8              78  Carella  Jeanne    44
    6     37:29.6              77  Bright Beth        47
    7     39:45.3              41  Jones Terri        45
    8     40:00.3              42  Fissel Christine   47
    9     41:21.3             101  Monte Sarah        41
   10     43:34.3              51  DePersia Rebecca   41
   11     46:53.1               8  Thorme Trisha      49
   12   1:00:54.3              94  Egan Lori          43
   13   1:01:57.0             140  Murray Meredith    46
   14   1:03:37.5              81  Gladysz Danielle   49

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     26:14.0             142  Tony Parga         42
    2     26:41.3               6  Donadio Patrick    47
    3     27:01.8              33  Accardo Anthony    47
    4     27:05.5             123  Koch Brian         49
    5     28:15.9              14  Taylor Stuart      44
    6     28:26.5               9  Beck John          41
    7     31:02.1             119  walters matthew    49
    8     31:56.0             129  Johnson Gene       43
    9     34:15.3              11  Pereira Tony       49
   10     34:46.5              20  Pantalone Michael  48
   11     38:21.3              65  Damiani Tim        43
   12     38:47.6             128  Montgomery Andrew  44
   13     41:21.3             100  Pace Daryl         41

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     36:35.3              17  Robins  Deborah    54
    2     37:27.6              12  Chambliss Cheryl   51
    3     37:39.3             114  schneider regina   52
    4     37:58.1              82  Reichel Claire     53
    5     39:47.5              47  Ziesel-Frick Vicki 53
    6     39:50.8              18  LOONEY  SONJA      54
    7   1:01:02.6              80  Martin Sharon      50

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     30:11.8              88  Carlton Mark       52
    2     32:04.5              66  Lamb Robert        54
    3     39:18.1              48  Motlasz  Ray       53

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     31:22.4              26  Cickay Steve       62

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     43:42.0              46  Dupp Jennifer      20
    2     46:19.1              71  Lyons Karly        28

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     27:28.4              38  Mooney Daniel      25
    2     28:00.4              30  Nelan Christopher  29
    3     38:33.5              74  Blair Anthony      29
    4     46:18.1             125  Radomile Anthony   29

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     34:18.6              21  Pantalone Holly    13
    2     52:28.6              64  Davis Nicole       18

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     30:45.4             143  Nick Accardo       18
    2     38:21.8             134  Harnishfeger Andy  19
    3     46:49.8               7  Meier Robert       11
    4     51:49.8             135  Harnishfeger Ryan  12

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software