Lonney LeprechaunTrail 10k

March 14, 2015

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 3/14/15, 4:44 PM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     42:23.5   6:49.3    128  Bofinger Eric        29  20 - 29 M          -    M     1
    2     46:30.8   7:29.2    170  Pat Hayburn          30  30 - 39 M          1    M     2
    3     47:57.8   7:43.1    174  Roland Pott           0  40 - 49 M          1    M     3
    4     48:38.0   7:49.6     33  Pompei Nick          32  30 - 39 M          2    M     4
    5     49:08.5   7:54.5    176  Stephen Kraus         0  20 - 29 M          1    M     5
    6     49:37.0   7:59.1    172  Anthony Parga         0  40 - 49 M          2    M     6
    7     51:03.6   8:13.1    150  Logan Kelso          26  20 - 29 M          2    M     7
    8     52:06.1   8:23.1      3  Beauparlant Kevin    38  30 - 39 M          3    M     8
    9     53:24.3   8:35.7    177  Matthew Kraus         0  19 and under M     1    M     9
   10     53:25.1   8:35.8     91  Pettingill Steven    42  40 - 49 M          3    M    10
   11     54:28.0   8:45.9    180  David Mcginn          0  40 - 49 M          4    M    11
   12     55:07.3   8:52.3    162  Mantegna William     24  20 - 29 M          3    M    12
   13     55:07.8   8:52.4     71  Beck John            39  30 - 39 M          4    M    13
   14     55:57.0   9:00.3     22  Low Chris            32  30 - 39 M          5    M    14
   15     56:48.3   9:08.5    104  Gagliardi Michael    39  30 - 39 M          6    M    15
   16     57:33.1   9:15.7     30  Burrows John         50  50 - 59 M          1    M    16
   17     57:39.3   9:16.7      6  McCormick Joseph     36  30 - 39 M          7    M    17
   18     57:59.1   9:19.9     57  Foley Shaun          23  20 - 29 M          4    M    18
   19     59:37.0   9:35.7     87  Lucania Christopher  37  30 - 39 M          8    M    19
   20     59:49.0   9:37.6    132  Molnar John          42  40 - 49 M          5    M    20
   21     59:55.8   9:38.7     12  Peterson Tom         54  50 - 59 M          2    M    21
   22   1:00:38.6   9:45.6    164  Accardo Anthony      45  40 - 49 M          6    M    22
   23   1:00:39.3   9:45.7    171  Chris Mortensen      33  30 - 39 M          9    M    23
   24   1:00:50.3   9:47.5     48  Cummings Barry       58  50 - 59 M          3    M    24
   25   1:01:09.8   9:50.6     99  Martin Michelle      26  20 - 29 F          -    F     1
   26   1:01:55.1   9:57.9     74  Harnishfeger Andy    17  19 and under M     2    M    25
   27   1:03:08.5  10:09.7     73  Harnishfeger Maureen 48  40 - 49 F          1    F     0
   28   1:03:29.3  10:13.1    131  Larkins Kyle         19  19 and under M     3    M    26
   29   1:04:06.8  10:19.1    161  Perez Carolina       34  30 - 39 F          1    F     2
   30   1:04:10.8  10:19.7    111  Guardino Jason       25  20 - 29 M          5    M    27
   31   1:04:19.3  10:21.1    181  Dee Niederberger      0  30 - 39 F          2    M    28
   32   1:05:47.1  10:35.2     23  McGinley Brian       32  30 - 39 M         10    M    29
   33   1:06:03.6  10:37.9    169  Brennan Ryan         39  30 - 39 M         11    M    30
   34   1:06:14.0  10:39.6     44  Weston Shari         50  50 - 59 F          1    F     3
   35   1:07:29.6  10:51.7     90  Potero Timothy       45  40 - 49 M          7    M    31
   36   1:07:56.6  10:56.1    100  Smith Mike           48  40 - 49 M          8    M    32
   37   1:08:01.1  10:56.8     62  Schilk Rob           43  40 - 49 M          9    M    33
   38   1:08:10.6  10:58.3     50  Dmitrenko Irina      36  30 - 39 F          3    F     4
   39   1:08:11.1  10:58.4     51  Griffith Lisa        39  30 - 39 F          4    F     5
   40   1:08:11.6  10:58.5     47  Jones Brian          51  50 - 59 M          4    M    34
   41   1:08:12.1  10:58.6    167  Ingwerson Erin       32  30 - 39 F          5    F     6
   42   1:09:16.6  11:08.9    107  McMonagle Patrick    43  40 - 49 M         10    M    35
   43   1:09:45.2  11:13.5      2  Pickup Paul          49  40 - 49 M         11    M    36
   44   1:10:51.0  11:24.1    157  Dingas Megan         39  30 - 39 F          6    F     7
   45   1:10:55.0  11:24.8    179  Pete Bowes            0  50 - 59 M          5    M    37
   46   1:10:58.3  11:25.3     58  Domzalski David      30  30 - 39 M         12    M    38
   47   1:11:38.7  11:31.8     56  Staily Christy       25  20 - 29 F          1    F     8
   48   1:11:43.1  11:32.5    173  Carolyn Joniak        0  40 - 49 F          2    M    39
   49   1:12:08.1  11:36.5     61  Wildgrube Alanna     46  40 - 49 F          3    F     9
   50   1:12:22.0  11:38.8     92  Szumila Michele      41  40 - 49 F          4    F    10
   51   1:12:28.0  11:39.7     14  Mullen Kelly         15  19 and under F     1    F    11
   52   1:13:14.5  11:47.2    118  Obarowski Bryan      22  20 - 29 M          6    M    40
   53   1:13:36.2  11:50.7    163  Stewart Nick         38  30 - 39 M         13    M    41
   54   1:13:50.8  11:53.1     37  Rogers Abby          27  20 - 29 F          2    F    12
   55   1:14:01.6  11:54.8     27  Landis Karen         49  40 - 49 F          5    F    13
   56   1:14:20.2  11:57.8     86  Matyi Vince          52  50 - 59 M          6    M    42
   57   1:15:08.5  12:05.6    178  James Gilmore         0  50 - 59 M          7    M    43
   58   1:15:10.2  12:05.9     84  Smith Joseph         43  40 - 49 M         12    M    44
   59   1:15:14.3  12:06.5    160  Manley Bill          53  50 - 59 M          8    M    45
   60   1:15:33.7  12:09.6     63  Vito Christopher     29  20 - 29 M          7    M    46
   61   1:17:17.7  12:26.4     16  Ziesel-Frick Vicki   51  50 - 59 F          2    F    14
   62   1:17:34.7  12:29.1    110  Hancock Christine    40  40 - 49 F          6    F    15
   63   1:17:49.6  12:31.5    124  Weinberg Brandon     41  40 - 49 M         13    M    47
   64   1:18:17.7  12:36.0    158  Georges Michael      23  20 - 29 M          8    M    48
   65   1:19:08.2  12:44.2      4  Crane Mike           44  40 - 49 M         14    M    49
   66   1:19:26.8  12:47.2     45  Crater Lisa          35  30 - 39 F          7    F    16
   67   1:19:31.0  12:47.8    120  Adkins Ken           48  40 - 49 M         15    M    50
   68   1:19:46.7  12:50.4     96  Cohen Glenn          55  50 - 59 M          9    M    51
   69   1:20:31.7  12:57.6     85  Papouschek Kelly     41  40 - 49 F          7    F    17
   70   1:20:45.8  12:59.9    136  Mannino Gina         38  30 - 39 F          8    F    18
   71   1:21:04.7  13:02.9    114  Francomacaro Maria   50  50 - 59 F          3    F    19
   72   1:21:21.5  13:05.6     93  Dieter Maureen       35  30 - 39 F          9    F    20
   73   1:21:21.8  13:05.7     94  Dieter Jacob         32  30 - 39 M         14    M    52
   74   1:22:31.2  13:16.8     32  Iguchi Cece          56  50 - 59 F          4    F    21
   75   1:23:58.7  13:30.9     21  Wolfgang Donna       40  40 - 49 F          8    F    22
   76   1:24:09.1  13:32.6     13  Mullen Dawn          46  40 - 49 F          9    F    23
   77   1:25:37.7  13:46.8    125  McCausland Donna     46  40 - 49 F         10    F    24
   78   1:25:50.7  13:48.9     26  Hamill Jaime         40  40 - 49 F         11    F    25
   79   1:25:50.7  13:48.9      8  McDade Jessica       33  30 - 39 F         10    F    26
   80   1:26:04.6  13:51.2    130  Garcia Travis        26  20 - 29 M          9    M    53
   81   1:26:52.0  13:58.8    182  Hilda Tucubal         0  40 - 49 F         12    M    54
   82   1:28:03.1  14:10.2    165  Campbell Melissa     38  30 - 39 F         11    F    27
   83   1:28:27.0  14:14.1     76  Strange Christine    39  30 - 39 F         12    F    28
   84   1:28:42.1  14:16.5     35  Boyd Rebecca         22  20 - 29 F          3    F    29
   85   1:28:56.7  14:18.9    155  Mayne Joe            51  50 - 59 M         10    M    55
   86   1:29:02.1  14:19.7    166  Mayne Kristina       23  20 - 29 F          4    F    30
   87   1:29:10.5  14:21.1    126  Prozorov Dmitri      33  30 - 39 M         15    M    56
   88   1:29:39.1  14:25.7     40  Miele Christine      26  20 - 29 F          5    F    31
   89   1:29:40.0  14:25.8     39  Miele Deborah        60  60 - 69 F          1    F    32
   90   1:29:42.3  14:26.2     80  Alexander Cora       21  20 - 29 F          6    F    33
   91   1:29:45.5  14:26.7     79  Alexander Sandra     49  40 - 49 F         13    F    34
   92   1:30:56.1  14:38.1     69  Beard Nathan         35  30 - 39 M         16    M    57
   93   1:30:56.1  14:38.1     68  Beard Rachel         34  30 - 39 F         13    F    35
   94   1:31:25.6  14:42.8     78  McCafferty Kelly     40  40 - 49 F         14    F    36
   95   1:31:48.7  14:46.5     88  Zesinger Greg        39  30 - 39 M         17    M    58
   96   1:31:53.1  14:47.2     89  Zesinger Ashley      40  40 - 49 F         15    F    37
   97   1:32:35.0  14:54.0     49  Cleeton Christa      35  30 - 39 F         14    F    38
   98   1:32:36.8  14:54.3    127  Prozorov Kristina    32  30 - 39 F         15    F    39
   99   1:34:39.8  15:14.1     31  O'Brien Ashley       27  20 - 29 F          7    F    40
  100   1:34:46.5  15:15.2    141  Schmid Megan         38  30 - 39 F         16    F    41
  101   1:35:17.2  15:20.1    122  Hughes Caroline      24  20 - 29 F          8    F    42
  102   1:38:32.0  15:51.4    145  Moratti Susan        51  50 - 59 F          5    F    43
  103   1:39:40.6  16:02.5    121  Furman Chris         24  20 - 29 M         10    M    59
  104   1:40:45.2  16:12.9     38  Miele Philip         62  60 - 69 M          1    M    60
  105   1:40:47.5  16:13.3    115  Francomacaro Darryl  52  50 - 59 M         11    M    61
  106   1:40:55.0  16:14.5    113  Carlton Mark         50  50 - 59 M         12    M    62
  107   1:40:56.7  16:14.7     97  McGurrin John        49  40 - 49 M         16    M    63
  108   1:41:42.2  16:22.1     59  McNulty Michelle     43  40 - 49 F         16    F    44
  109   1:45:47.1  17:01.5    152  Merrill Sarah        34  30 - 39 F         17    F    45
  110   1:45:59.6  17:03.5    153  Merrill Micaela      13  19 and under F     2    F    46
  111   1:48:25.7  17:27.0     77  Cooper Deborah       27  20 - 29 F          9    F    47
  112   1:54:40.1  18:27.2     64  Kilroy Jackelyn      29  20 - 29 F         10    F    48
  113   1:54:43.7  18:27.8     65  Kilroy Elaine        54  50 - 59 F          6    F    49
  114   1:54:44.5  18:28.0     81  Wakelee Sarah        30  30 - 39 F         18    F    50
  115   1:54:44.5  18:28.0    112  Wakelee Emily        22  20 - 29 F         11    F    51
  116   1:55:13.8  18:32.7     66  Bryson Jim           54  50 - 59 M         13    M    64
  117   1:57:21.7  18:53.3    123  Adkins Elena         46  40 - 49 F         17    F    52
  118   1:57:21.7  18:53.3     83  Smith Theresa        40  40 - 49 F         18    F    53
  119   2:00:52.1  19:27.1    129  Piccioni Jamie       25  20 - 29 F         12    F    54
  120   2:03:44.1  19:54.8    108  Santangelo Diana     27  20 - 29 F         13    F    55
  121   2:03:46.1  19:55.1    109  Santangelo Marisa    24  20 - 29 F         14    F    56
  122   2:04:55.0  20:06.2    139  Rapciewicz Tiffany   38  30 - 39 F         19    F    57

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     42:23.5   6:49.3    128  Bofinger Eric        29
    2     46:30.8   7:29.2    170  Pat Hayburn          30
    3     47:57.8   7:43.1    174  Roland Pott           0
    4     48:38.0   7:49.6     33  Pompei Nick          32
    5     49:08.5   7:54.5    176  Stephen Kraus         0
    6     49:37.0   7:59.1    172  Anthony Parga         0
    7     51:03.6   8:13.1    150  Logan Kelso          26
    8     52:06.1   8:23.1      3  Beauparlant Kevin    38
    9     53:24.3   8:35.7    177  Matthew Kraus         0
   10     53:25.1   8:35.8     91  Pettingill Steven    42
   11     54:28.0   8:45.9    180  David Mcginn          0
   12     55:07.3   8:52.3    162  Mantegna William     24
   13     55:07.8   8:52.4     71  Beck John            39
   14     55:57.0   9:00.3     22  Low Chris            32
   15     56:48.3   9:08.5    104  Gagliardi Michael    39
   16     57:33.1   9:15.7     30  Burrows John         50
   17     57:39.3   9:16.7      6  McCormick Joseph     36
   18     57:59.1   9:19.9     57  Foley Shaun          23
   19     59:37.0   9:35.7     87  Lucania Christopher  37
   20     59:49.0   9:37.6    132  Molnar John          42
   21     59:55.8   9:38.7     12  Peterson Tom         54
   22   1:00:38.6   9:45.6    164  Accardo Anthony      45
   23   1:00:39.3   9:45.7    171  Chris Mortensen      33
   24   1:00:50.3   9:47.5     48  Cummings Barry       58
   25   1:01:55.1   9:57.9     74  Harnishfeger Andy    17
   26   1:03:29.3  10:13.1    131  Larkins Kyle         19
   27   1:04:10.8  10:19.7    111  Guardino Jason       25
   28   1:04:19.3  10:21.1    181  Dee Niederberger      0
   29   1:05:47.1  10:35.2     23  McGinley Brian       32
   30   1:06:03.6  10:37.9    169  Brennan Ryan         39
   31   1:07:29.6  10:51.7     90  Potero Timothy       45
   32   1:07:56.6  10:56.1    100  Smith Mike           48
   33   1:08:01.1  10:56.8     62  Schilk Rob           43
   34   1:08:11.6  10:58.5     47  Jones Brian          51
   35   1:09:16.6  11:08.9    107  McMonagle Patrick    43
   36   1:09:45.2  11:13.5      2  Pickup Paul          49
   37   1:10:55.0  11:24.8    179  Pete Bowes            0
   38   1:10:58.3  11:25.3     58  Domzalski David      30
   39   1:11:43.1  11:32.5    173  Carolyn Joniak        0
   40   1:13:14.5  11:47.2    118  Obarowski Bryan      22
   41   1:13:36.2  11:50.7    163  Stewart Nick         38
   42   1:14:20.2  11:57.8     86  Matyi Vince          52
   43   1:15:08.5  12:05.6    178  James Gilmore         0
   44   1:15:10.2  12:05.9     84  Smith Joseph         43
   45   1:15:14.3  12:06.5    160  Manley Bill          53
   46   1:15:33.7  12:09.6     63  Vito Christopher     29
   47   1:17:49.6  12:31.5    124  Weinberg Brandon     41
   48   1:18:17.7  12:36.0    158  Georges Michael      23
   49   1:19:08.2  12:44.2      4  Crane Mike           44
   50   1:19:31.0  12:47.8    120  Adkins Ken           48
   51   1:19:46.7  12:50.4     96  Cohen Glenn          55
   52   1:21:21.8  13:05.7     94  Dieter Jacob         32
   53   1:26:04.6  13:51.2    130  Garcia Travis        26
   54   1:26:52.0  13:58.8    182  Hilda Tucubal         0
   55   1:28:56.7  14:18.9    155  Mayne Joe            51
   56   1:29:10.5  14:21.1    126  Prozorov Dmitri      33
   57   1:30:56.1  14:38.1     69  Beard Nathan         35
   58   1:31:48.7  14:46.5     88  Zesinger Greg        39
   59   1:39:40.6  16:02.5    121  Furman Chris         24
   60   1:40:45.2  16:12.9     38  Miele Philip         62
   61   1:40:47.5  16:13.3    115  Francomacaro Darryl  52
   62   1:40:55.0  16:14.5    113  Carlton Mark         50
   63   1:40:56.7  16:14.7     97  McGurrin John        49
   64   1:55:13.8  18:32.7     66  Bryson Jim           54

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:01:09.8   9:50.6     99  Martin Michelle      26
    2   1:04:06.8  10:19.1    161  Perez Carolina       34
    3   1:06:14.0  10:39.6     44  Weston Shari         50
    4   1:08:10.6  10:58.3     50  Dmitrenko Irina      36
    5   1:08:11.1  10:58.4     51  Griffith Lisa        39
    6   1:08:12.1  10:58.6    167  Ingwerson Erin       32
    7   1:10:51.0  11:24.1    157  Dingas Megan         39
    8   1:11:38.7  11:31.8     56  Staily Christy       25
    9   1:12:08.1  11:36.5     61  Wildgrube Alanna     46
   10   1:12:22.0  11:38.8     92  Szumila Michele      41
   11   1:12:28.0  11:39.7     14  Mullen Kelly         15
   12   1:13:50.8  11:53.1     37  Rogers Abby          27
   13   1:14:01.6  11:54.8     27  Landis Karen         49
   14   1:17:17.7  12:26.4     16  Ziesel-Frick Vicki   51
   15   1:17:34.7  12:29.1    110  Hancock Christine    40
   16   1:19:26.8  12:47.2     45  Crater Lisa          35
   17   1:20:31.7  12:57.6     85  Papouschek Kelly     41
   18   1:20:45.8  12:59.9    136  Mannino Gina         38
   19   1:21:04.7  13:02.9    114  Francomacaro Maria   50
   20   1:21:21.5  13:05.6     93  Dieter Maureen       35
   21   1:22:31.2  13:16.8     32  Iguchi Cece          56
   22   1:23:58.7  13:30.9     21  Wolfgang Donna       40
   23   1:24:09.1  13:32.6     13  Mullen Dawn          46
   24   1:25:37.7  13:46.8    125  McCausland Donna     46
   25   1:25:50.7  13:48.9     26  Hamill Jaime         40
   26   1:25:50.7  13:48.9      8  McDade Jessica       33
   27   1:28:03.1  14:10.2    165  Campbell Melissa     38
   28   1:28:27.0  14:14.1     76  Strange Christine    39
   29   1:28:42.1  14:16.5     35  Boyd Rebecca         22
   30   1:29:02.1  14:19.7    166  Mayne Kristina       23
   31   1:29:39.1  14:25.7     40  Miele Christine      26
   32   1:29:40.0  14:25.8     39  Miele Deborah        60
   33   1:29:42.3  14:26.2     80  Alexander Cora       21
   34   1:29:45.5  14:26.7     79  Alexander Sandra     49
   35   1:30:56.1  14:38.1     68  Beard Rachel         34
   36   1:31:25.6  14:42.8     78  McCafferty Kelly     40
   37   1:31:53.1  14:47.2     89  Zesinger Ashley      40
   38   1:32:35.0  14:54.0     49  Cleeton Christa      35
   39   1:32:36.8  14:54.3    127  Prozorov Kristina    32
   40   1:34:39.8  15:14.1     31  O'Brien Ashley       27
   41   1:34:46.5  15:15.2    141  Schmid Megan         38
   42   1:35:17.2  15:20.1    122  Hughes Caroline      24
   43   1:38:32.0  15:51.4    145  Moratti Susan        51
   44   1:41:42.2  16:22.1     59  McNulty Michelle     43
   45   1:45:47.1  17:01.5    152  Merrill Sarah        34
   46   1:45:59.6  17:03.5    153  Merrill Micaela      13
   47   1:48:25.7  17:27.0     77  Cooper Deborah       27
   48   1:54:40.1  18:27.2     64  Kilroy Jackelyn      29
   49   1:54:43.7  18:27.8     65  Kilroy Elaine        54
   50   1:54:44.5  18:28.0     81  Wakelee Sarah        30
   51   1:54:44.5  18:28.0    112  Wakelee Emily        22
   52   1:57:21.7  18:53.3    123  Adkins Elena         46
   53   1:57:21.7  18:53.3     83  Smith Theresa        40
   54   2:00:52.1  19:27.1    129  Piccioni Jamie       25
   55   2:03:44.1  19:54.8    108  Santangelo Diana     27
   56   2:03:46.1  19:55.1    109  Santangelo Marisa    24
   57   2:04:55.0  20:06.2    139  Rapciewicz Tiffany   38

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     53:24.3   8:35.7    177  Matthew Kraus         0
    2   1:01:55.1   9:57.9     74  Harnishfeger Andy    17
    3   1:03:29.3  10:13.1    131  Larkins Kyle         19

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:12:28.0  11:39.7     14  Mullen Kelly         15
    2   1:45:59.6  17:03.5    153  Merrill Micaela      13

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     49:08.5   7:54.5    176  Stephen Kraus         0
    2     51:03.6   8:13.1    150  Logan Kelso          26
    3     55:07.3   8:52.3    162  Mantegna William     24
    4     57:59.1   9:19.9     57  Foley Shaun          23
    5   1:04:10.8  10:19.7    111  Guardino Jason       25
    6   1:13:14.5  11:47.2    118  Obarowski Bryan      22
    7   1:15:33.7  12:09.6     63  Vito Christopher     29
    8   1:18:17.7  12:36.0    158  Georges Michael      23
    9   1:26:04.6  13:51.2    130  Garcia Travis        26
   10   1:39:40.6  16:02.5    121  Furman Chris         24

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:11:38.7  11:31.8     56  Staily Christy       25
    2   1:13:50.8  11:53.1     37  Rogers Abby          27
    3   1:28:42.1  14:16.5     35  Boyd Rebecca         22
    4   1:29:02.1  14:19.7    166  Mayne Kristina       23
    5   1:29:39.1  14:25.7     40  Miele Christine      26
    6   1:29:42.3  14:26.2     80  Alexander Cora       21
    7   1:34:39.8  15:14.1     31  O'Brien Ashley       27
    8   1:35:17.2  15:20.1    122  Hughes Caroline      24
    9   1:48:25.7  17:27.0     77  Cooper Deborah       27
   10   1:54:40.1  18:27.2     64  Kilroy Jackelyn      29
   11   1:54:44.5  18:28.0    112  Wakelee Emily        22
   12   2:00:52.1  19:27.1    129  Piccioni Jamie       25
   13   2:03:44.1  19:54.8    108  Santangelo Diana     27
   14   2:03:46.1  19:55.1    109  Santangelo Marisa    24

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     46:30.8   7:29.2    170  Pat Hayburn          30
    2     48:38.0   7:49.6     33  Pompei Nick          32
    3     52:06.1   8:23.1      3  Beauparlant Kevin    38
    4     55:07.8   8:52.4     71  Beck John            39
    5     55:57.0   9:00.3     22  Low Chris            32
    6     56:48.3   9:08.5    104  Gagliardi Michael    39
    7     57:39.3   9:16.7      6  McCormick Joseph     36
    8     59:37.0   9:35.7     87  Lucania Christopher  37
    9   1:00:39.3   9:45.7    171  Chris Mortensen      33
   10   1:05:47.1  10:35.2     23  McGinley Brian       32
   11   1:06:03.6  10:37.9    169  Brennan Ryan         39
   12   1:10:58.3  11:25.3     58  Domzalski David      30
   13   1:13:36.2  11:50.7    163  Stewart Nick         38
   14   1:21:21.8  13:05.7     94  Dieter Jacob         32
   15   1:29:10.5  14:21.1    126  Prozorov Dmitri      33
   16   1:30:56.1  14:38.1     69  Beard Nathan         35
   17   1:31:48.7  14:46.5     88  Zesinger Greg        39

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:04:06.8  10:19.1    161  Perez Carolina       34
    2   1:04:19.3  10:21.1    181  Dee Niederberger      0
    3   1:08:10.6  10:58.3     50  Dmitrenko Irina      36
    4   1:08:11.1  10:58.4     51  Griffith Lisa        39
    5   1:08:12.1  10:58.6    167  Ingwerson Erin       32
    6   1:10:51.0  11:24.1    157  Dingas Megan         39
    7   1:19:26.8  12:47.2     45  Crater Lisa          35
    8   1:20:45.8  12:59.9    136  Mannino Gina         38
    9   1:21:21.5  13:05.6     93  Dieter Maureen       35
   10   1:25:50.7  13:48.9      8  McDade Jessica       33
   11   1:28:03.1  14:10.2    165  Campbell Melissa     38
   12   1:28:27.0  14:14.1     76  Strange Christine    39
   13   1:30:56.1  14:38.1     68  Beard Rachel         34
   14   1:32:35.0  14:54.0     49  Cleeton Christa      35
   15   1:32:36.8  14:54.3    127  Prozorov Kristina    32
   16   1:34:46.5  15:15.2    141  Schmid Megan         38
   17   1:45:47.1  17:01.5    152  Merrill Sarah        34
   18   1:54:44.5  18:28.0     81  Wakelee Sarah        30
   19   2:04:55.0  20:06.2    139  Rapciewicz Tiffany   38

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     47:57.8   7:43.1    174  Roland Pott           0
    2     49:37.0   7:59.1    172  Anthony Parga         0
    3     53:25.1   8:35.8     91  Pettingill Steven    42
    4     54:28.0   8:45.9    180  David Mcginn          0
    5     59:49.0   9:37.6    132  Molnar John          42
    6   1:00:38.6   9:45.6    164  Accardo Anthony      45
    7   1:07:29.6  10:51.7     90  Potero Timothy       45
    8   1:07:56.6  10:56.1    100  Smith Mike           48
    9   1:08:01.1  10:56.8     62  Schilk Rob           43
   10   1:09:16.6  11:08.9    107  McMonagle Patrick    43
   11   1:09:45.2  11:13.5      2  Pickup Paul          49
   12   1:15:10.2  12:05.9     84  Smith Joseph         43
   13   1:17:49.6  12:31.5    124  Weinberg Brandon     41
   14   1:19:08.2  12:44.2      4  Crane Mike           44
   15   1:19:31.0  12:47.8    120  Adkins Ken           48
   16   1:40:56.7  16:14.7     97  McGurrin John        49

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:03:08.5  10:09.7     73  Harnishfeger Maureen 48
    2   1:11:43.1  11:32.5    173  Carolyn Joniak        0
    3   1:12:08.1  11:36.5     61  Wildgrube Alanna     46
    4   1:12:22.0  11:38.8     92  Szumila Michele      41
    5   1:14:01.6  11:54.8     27  Landis Karen         49
    6   1:17:34.7  12:29.1    110  Hancock Christine    40
    7   1:20:31.7  12:57.6     85  Papouschek Kelly     41
    8   1:23:58.7  13:30.9     21  Wolfgang Donna       40
    9   1:24:09.1  13:32.6     13  Mullen Dawn          46
   10   1:25:37.7  13:46.8    125  McCausland Donna     46
   11   1:25:50.7  13:48.9     26  Hamill Jaime         40
   12   1:26:52.0  13:58.8    182  Hilda Tucubal         0
   13   1:29:45.5  14:26.7     79  Alexander Sandra     49
   14   1:31:25.6  14:42.8     78  McCafferty Kelly     40
   15   1:31:53.1  14:47.2     89  Zesinger Ashley      40
   16   1:41:42.2  16:22.1     59  McNulty Michelle     43
   17   1:57:21.7  18:53.3    123  Adkins Elena         46
   18   1:57:21.7  18:53.3     83  Smith Theresa        40

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     57:33.1   9:15.7     30  Burrows John         50
    2     59:55.8   9:38.7     12  Peterson Tom         54
    3   1:00:50.3   9:47.5     48  Cummings Barry       58
    4   1:08:11.6  10:58.5     47  Jones Brian          51
    5   1:10:55.0  11:24.8    179  Pete Bowes            0
    6   1:14:20.2  11:57.8     86  Matyi Vince          52
    7   1:15:08.5  12:05.6    178  James Gilmore         0
    8   1:15:14.3  12:06.5    160  Manley Bill          53
    9   1:19:46.7  12:50.4     96  Cohen Glenn          55
   10   1:28:56.7  14:18.9    155  Mayne Joe            51
   11   1:40:47.5  16:13.3    115  Francomacaro Darryl  52
   12   1:40:55.0  16:14.5    113  Carlton Mark         50
   13   1:55:13.8  18:32.7     66  Bryson Jim           54

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:06:14.0  10:39.6     44  Weston Shari         50
    2   1:17:17.7  12:26.4     16  Ziesel-Frick Vicki   51
    3   1:21:04.7  13:02.9    114  Francomacaro Maria   50
    4   1:22:31.2  13:16.8     32  Iguchi Cece          56
    5   1:38:32.0  15:51.4    145  Moratti Susan        51
    6   1:54:43.7  18:27.8     65  Kilroy Elaine        54

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:40:45.2  16:12.9     38  Miele Philip         62

Division: 60 - 69 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:29:40.0  14:25.8     39  Miele Deborah        60

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software