Looney Leprechaun 2

March 15, 2014

Please email Harris if there are any questions or corrections.

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     38:49.1    9.60     212  Poh Hayburn            29  20 - 29 M          -    M     1
    2     39:50.5    9.36      62  Teichmann Dan          21  20 - 29 M          1    M     2
    3     43:14.3    8.62      18  Thompson Chuck         43  40 - 49 M          1    M     3
    4     47:29.6    7.85     148  Larkin Liz             24  20 - 29 F          -    F     1
    5     47:48.8    7.80     192  Koza Ethan             13  19 and under M     1    M     4
    6     47:49.5    7.80     163  Kanak Rich             46  40 - 49 M          2    M     5
    7     48:23.5    7.70      90  Pettingill Steven      41  40 - 49 M          3    M     6
    8     48:46.8    7.64     178  Rajkarnikar Adhish     28  20 - 29 M          2    M     7
    9     49:20.0    7.56      37  Knight Jr. Joseph      32  30 - 39 M          1    M     8
   10     49:28.8    7.53      98  Delaney Kevin          41  40 - 49 M          4    M     9
   11     50:02.1    7.45     119  Rhodes Rev             60  60 - 69 M          1    M    10
   12     50:37.1    7.37     105  McGinley Brian         31  30 - 39 M          2    M    11
   13     51:02.1    7.30     164  Kanak Maggie           48  40 - 49 F          1    F     2
   14     51:36.1    7.23       1  Beauparlant Kevin      37  30 - 39 M          3    M    12
   15     52:06.8    7.15      95  Castello Emmanuel      39  30 - 39 M          4    M    13
   16     52:10.1    7.15     219  Angela Quinn           31  30 - 39 F          1    F     3
   17     52:15.3    7.13      96  Buck Ed                53  50 - 59 M          1    M    14
   18     52:18.6    7.13      31  Titko Justine          26  20 - 29 F          1    F     4
   19     52:21.1    7.12      17  Hollerbach George      58  50 - 59 M          2    M    15
   20     52:33.8    7.09     197  Osborne Kathleen       27  20 - 29 F          2    F     5
   21     52:34.6    7.09      36  Annand Mark            39  30 - 39 M          5    M    16
   22     52:56.8    7.04     153  Hancock Christine      39  30 - 39 F          2    F     6
   23     52:58.3    7.04      58  Beck John              38  30 - 39 M          6    M    17
   24     53:04.6    7.02     158  Sheppard Janee         39  30 - 39 F          3    F     7
   25     53:05.8    7.02      68  Manley Bill            53  50 - 59 M          3    M    18
   26     53:07.3    7.02     109  Kall Lisa              42  40 - 49 F          2    F     8
   27     53:31.5    6.97     217  Alex Padany            33  30 - 39 M          7    M    19
   28     53:42.3    6.94     171  Hurst Natalie          18  19 and under F     1    F     9
   29     53:43.0    6.94     140  Carlton Mark           49  40 - 49 M          5    M    20
   30     54:10.1    6.88      20  Peterson Tom           53  50 - 59 M          4    M    21
   31     54:17.5    6.87     161  Mortensen Christopher  32  30 - 39 M          8    M    22
   32     54:26.6    6.85     214  Scott Craig            49  40 - 49 M          6    M    23
   33     54:33.5    6.83       2  Accardo Nick           15  19 and under M     2    M    24
   34     54:34.6    6.83     104  McCray Tom             37  30 - 39 M          9    M    25
   35     54:53.8    6.79     209  Chris Orem             47  40 - 49 M          7    M    26
   36     54:56.1    6.79      27  Harnishfeger Renee     47  40 - 49 F          3    F    10
   37     54:59.8    6.78      19  Hinman Phillip         42  40 - 49 M          8    M    27
   38     55:23.8    6.73     188  Rooney Thomas          53  50 - 59 M          5    M    28
   39     55:26.3    6.72     198  Dunham Nelson          61  60 - 69 M          2    M    29
   40     55:28.0    6.72      93  Smith Mike             47  40 - 49 M          9    M    30
   41     55:55.0    6.67     177  Lawlor Andrew          54  50 - 59 M          6    M    31
   42     56:01.6    6.65     142  Devlin Megan           26  20 - 29 F          3    F    11
   43     56:56.6    6.55     193  Sposato Andrew         27  20 - 29 M          3    M    32
   44     57:01.6    6.54      11  Holst Gregg            55  50 - 59 M          7    M    33
   45     57:11.1    6.52      78  DelaRosa Nicole        40  40 - 49 F          4    F    12
   46     57:29.1    6.49     167  Redmond Charlie        64  60 - 69 M          3    M    34
   47     57:37.6    6.47      77  Lucania Christopher    36  30 - 39 F          4    F    13
   48     57:48.3    6.45     173  guardino Jason         24  20 - 29 M          4    M    35
   49     57:49.5    6.45      94  Peterson Christopher M 47  40 - 49 M         10    M    36
   50     58:21.5    6.39     129  Skorodinsky Lev        43  40 - 49 M         11    M    37
   51     58:25.8    6.38      63  Such Nikole            25  20 - 29 F          4    F    14
   52     58:26.8    6.38      91  Szumila Michele        40  40 - 49 F          5    F    15
   53     58:55.3    6.33     146  Pickup Paul            48  40 - 49 M         12    M    38
   54     59:09.1    6.30     204  Nicholas Streltson      9  19 and under M     3    M    39
   55     59:09.8    6.30     203  Dennis Streltson       37  30 - 39 M         10    M    40
   56     59:21.3    6.28     201  Angela Capece          30  30 - 39 F          5    F    16
   57     59:24.6    6.28     110  Cameron Jessica        26  20 - 29 F          5    F    17
   58     59:40.8    6.25     165  McGurrin John          48  40 - 49 M         13    M    41
   59     59:53.5    6.22     106  Cohen Glenn            54  50 - 59 M          8    M    42
   60   1:00:10.5    6.20     183  Obarowski Bryan        21  20 - 29 M          5    M    43
   61   1:00:36.5    6.15      74  Zesinger Greg          38  30 - 39 M         11    M    44
   62   1:00:46.1    6.14     205  Victor Paerg           49  40 - 49 M         14    M    45
   63   1:00:53.3    6.12     157  Van Kuren Kristen      28  20 - 29 F          6    F    18
   64   1:01:00.8    6.11     208  Kristin Redmond        35  30 - 39 F          6    F    19
   65   1:01:21.1    6.08     213  Alicia Stewart         35  30 - 39 F          7    F    20
   66   1:01:22.1    6.07     200  David Pool             14  19 and under M     4    M    46
   67   1:01:24.0    6.07     118  Cummings Barry         57  50 - 59 M          9    M    47
   68   1:01:31.3    6.06     145  Hauser David           44  40 - 49 M         15    M    48
   69   1:01:41.8    6.04     141  Thompson Katelyn       25  20 - 29 F          7    F    21
   70   1:01:45.6    6.04     187  Summers Matthew        32  30 - 39 M         12    M    49
   71   1:02:26.8    5.97      32  Quinn Trevor           34  30 - 39 M         13    M    50
   72   1:02:34.1    5.96      97  Trolene Melissa        34  30 - 39 F          8    F    22
   73   1:02:39.3    5.95     182  Wildgrube Bode         11  19 and under M     5    M    51
   74   1:02:49.8    5.93     196  Reed Fran              48  40 - 49 M         16    M    52
   75   1:02:52.6    5.93     166  Homer Valerie          24  20 - 29 F          8    F    23
   76   1:03:02.3    5.91     126  McCafferty Jackie      33  30 - 39 F          9    F    24
   77   1:03:34.8    5.86      82  Minamyer Danielle      31  30 - 39 F         10    F    25
   78   1:03:55.0    5.83      10  Russell Meg            39  30 - 39 F         11    F    26
   79   1:03:56.1    5.83      48  Epstein Dave           50  50 - 59 M         10    M    53
   80   1:03:57.3    5.83     159  Abdul-Fattah Samirah   56  50 - 59 F          1    F    27
   81   1:04:02.8    5.82     144  Barr Scott             25  20 - 29 M          6    M    54
   82   1:04:06.6    5.82      72  Metterle Stephanie     27  20 - 29 F          9    F    28
   83   1:04:19.1    5.80      61  Hanks Sharon           35  30 - 39 F         12    F    29
   84   1:04:26.5    5.79     125  Crane Mike             43  40 - 49 M         17    M    55
   85   1:04:28.1    5.78     137  Judge Andrea           41  40 - 49 F          6    F    30
   86   1:04:28.6    5.78      47  Smith Joe              42  40 - 49 M         18    M    56
   87   1:04:32.3    5.78      73  Mannuccia Brianna      25  20 - 29 F         10    F    31
   88   1:04:43.8    5.76     102  Yerkes Christina       32  30 - 39 F         13    F    32
   89   1:04:47.5    5.75     194  Fasse Melissa          39  30 - 39 F         14    F    33
   90   1:05:11.8    5.72     127  Moulds Krista          29  20 - 29 F         11    F    34
   91   1:05:13.3    5.72      80  Weng Bill              43  40 - 49 M         19    M    57
   92   1:05:35.1    5.68     139  Rabuck Cynthia         45  40 - 49 F          7    F    35
   93   1:05:47.6    5.67      89  Matyi Vincent          51  50 - 59 M         11    M    58
   94   1:05:53.1    5.66     154  McCafferty Kylene      34  30 - 39 F         15    F    36
   95   1:05:59.0    5.65     138  Judge David            41  40 - 49 M         20    M    59
   96   1:06:24.3    5.61     207  John Higgins           50  50 - 59 M         12    M    60
   97   1:06:32.6    5.60      16  Hollerbach Dale        58  50 - 59 F          2    F    37
   98   1:06:35.6    5.60      49  Epstein Ilana          17  19 and under F     2    F    38
   99   1:07:01.1    5.56     199  Sharon Pool            47  40 - 49 F          8    F    39
  100   1:07:05.8    5.56      64  Akinaga Huang Junko    37  30 - 39 F         16    F    40
  101   1:07:24.3    5.53     147  Mannino Gina           37  30 - 39 F         17    F    41
  102   1:07:36.5    5.51      22  Long Marc              42  40 - 49 M         21    M    61
  103   1:07:39.8    5.51     111  Dyer Evan              29  20 - 29 M          7    M    62
  104   1:07:41.3    5.51     206  Regina Schneider       49  40 - 49 F          9    F    42
  105   1:07:44.1    5.50     202  Todd Unknown           44  40 - 49 M         22    M    63
  106   1:07:46.5    5.50      55  Francomacaro Maria     49  40 - 49 F         10    F    43
  107   1:07:48.0    5.50      54  Francomacaro Darryl    51  50 - 59 M         13    M    64
  108   1:07:58.1    5.49      45  Papouschek Kelly       40  40 - 49 F         11    F    44
  109   1:08:09.1    5.47     121  McCausland Donna       45  40 - 49 F         12    F    45
  110   1:08:17.3    5.46      33  Rutledge Kate          42  40 - 49 F         13    F    46
  111   1:08:38.7    5.43     123  McConnell Barbara      39  30 - 39 F         18    F    47
  112   1:08:49.6    5.42      75  Zesinger Ashley        39  30 - 39 F         19    F    48
  113   1:08:59.7    5.40     186  Graulich Lance         51  50 - 59 M         14    M    65
  114   1:09:00.7    5.40     128  Liebsch Kristen        45  40 - 49 F         14    F    49
  115   1:09:01.2    5.40     175  Rourke Colleen         41  40 - 49 F         15    F    50
  116   1:09:01.7    5.40     156  Cleeton Christa        34  30 - 39 F         20    F    51
  117   1:09:30.3    5.36     181  Wildgrube Alanna       45  40 - 49 F         16    F    52
  118   1:09:39.2    5.35      88  Spishak Melissa        35  30 - 39 F         21    F    53
  119   1:09:45.7    5.34      99  Nawrocki Julia         31  30 - 39 F         22    F    54
  120   1:09:55.7    5.33     220  Robert Guild           54  50 - 59 M         15    M    66
  121   1:10:02.8    5.32     108  Coll Jim               32  30 - 39 M         14    M    67
  122   1:10:28.6    5.29      79  Ridzy Jacquelyn        30  30 - 39 F         23    F    55
  123   1:11:04.8    5.24      38  Gordon Gina            43  40 - 49 F         17    F    56
  124   1:11:24.8    5.22       5  O'Brien Ashley         26  20 - 29 F         12    F    57
  125   1:11:25.7    5.22       6  Schmid Megan           37  30 - 39 F         24    F    58
  126   1:13:09.2    5.10      59  Jones Rocco            39  30 - 39 M         15    M    68
  127   1:13:21.1    5.08      14  Kubus Tammy            39  30 - 39 F         25    F    59
  128   1:13:39.3    5.06       7  Oluwabunmi Olaloye     25  20 - 29 F         13    F    60
  129   1:13:42.5    5.06      25  Czebotar Sharon        46  40 - 49 F         18    F    61
  130   1:13:57.5    5.04      76  Saul Anna              29  20 - 29 F         14    F    62
  131   1:14:08.5    5.03      81  Brown LaVern           58  50 - 59 F          3    F    63
  132   1:14:47.2    4.99     150  Miele Philip           61  60 - 69 M          4    M    69
  133   1:16:17.1    4.89      21  Wolfgang Donna         39  30 - 39 F         26    F    64
  134   1:17:29.8    4.81      43  Guild Kathy            53  50 - 59 F          4    F    65
  135   1:17:59.1    4.78      28  Brennan Jennifer       42  40 - 49 F         19    F    66
  136   1:18:14.7    4.76      56  Boyd Rebecca           21  20 - 29 F         15    F    67
  137   1:18:40.1    4.74     155  Yerkes Cody            28  20 - 29 M          8    M    70
  138   1:18:50.3    4.73     215  Jennifer McGarvey      39  30 - 39 F         27    F    68
  139   1:19:06.7    4.71      44  Guild Kristin          24  20 - 29 F         16    F    69
  140   1:19:11.2    4.71      83  Tucubal Hilda          40  40 - 49 F         20    F    70
  141   1:21:13.7    4.59       9  DiBello Stephanie      24  20 - 29 F         17    F    71
  142   1:22:16.2    4.53     130  McGee Kristen          32  30 - 39 F         28    F    72
  143   1:22:27.6    4.52     210  Ashley Kaschak         28  20 - 29 F         18    F    73
  144   1:23:07.2    4.49      46  Smith Theresa          39  30 - 39 F         29    F    74
  145   1:23:08.2    4.48     134  McCafferty Kelly       39  30 - 39 F         30    F    75
  146   1:24:44.1    4.40     195  Pitonyak Lauren        25  20 - 29 F         19    F    76
  147   1:25:13.0    4.37     191  Wax Jennifer           42  40 - 49 F         21    F    77
  148   1:25:51.5    4.34      23  Long Cherie            40  40 - 49 F         22    F    78
  149   1:26:03.2    4.33     216  Dawn Padany            34  30 - 39 F         31    F    79
  150   1:29:02.2    4.19     179  Bigelow Bernadette     60  60 - 69 F          1    F    80
  151   1:29:08.7    4.18      42  Hillen Suzanne         40  40 - 49 F         23    F    81
  152   1:29:09.3    4.18      65  Olavarria Jeffrey      49  40 - 49 M         23    M    71
  153   1:29:58.6    4.14      26  Lawton Thomas          53  50 - 59 M         16    M    72
  154   1:30:47.6    4.11     162  Weisner Pamela         46  40 - 49 F         24    F    82
  155   1:30:48.1    4.11     160  Griffin Meg            53  50 - 59 F          5    F    83
  156   1:30:48.7    4.11     135  Kilroy Jackelyn        28  20 - 29 F         20    F    84
  157   1:30:50.2    4.10     136  Kilroy Elaine          53  50 - 59 F          6    F    85
  158   1:31:40.2    4.07      39  Olavarria Jacquelyn    48  40 - 49 F         25    F    86
  159   1:34:03.2    3.96     180  Whelan Elizabeth       35  30 - 39 F         32    F    87

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     53:42.3    6.94     171  Hurst Natalie          18
    2   1:06:35.6    5.60      49  Epstein Ilana          17

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     47:48.8    7.80     192  Koza Ethan             13
    2     54:33.5    6.83       2  Accardo Nick           15
    3     59:09.1    6.30     204  Nicholas Streltson      9
    4   1:01:22.1    6.07     200  David Pool             14
    5   1:02:39.3    5.95     182  Wildgrube Bode         11

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     39:50.5    9.36      62  Teichmann Dan          21
    2     48:46.8    7.64     178  Rajkarnikar Adhish     28
    3     56:56.6    6.55     193  Sposato Andrew         27
    4     57:48.3    6.45     173  guardino Jason         24
    5   1:00:10.5    6.20     183  Obarowski Bryan        21
    6   1:04:02.8    5.82     144  Barr Scott             25
    7   1:07:39.8    5.51     111  Dyer Evan              29
    8   1:18:40.1    4.74     155  Yerkes Cody            28

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     52:18.6    7.13      31  Titko Justine          26
    2     52:33.8    7.09     197  Osborne Kathleen       27
    3     56:01.6    6.65     142  Devlin Megan           26
    4     58:25.8    6.38      63  Such Nikole            25
    5     59:24.6    6.28     110  Cameron Jessica        26
    6   1:00:53.3    6.12     157  Van Kuren Kristen      28
    7   1:01:41.8    6.04     141  Thompson Katelyn       25
    8   1:02:52.6    5.93     166  Homer Valerie          24
    9   1:04:06.6    5.82      72  Metterle Stephanie     27
   10   1:04:32.3    5.78      73  Mannuccia Brianna      25
   11   1:05:11.8    5.72     127  Moulds Krista          29
   12   1:11:24.8    5.22       5  O'Brien Ashley         26
   13   1:13:39.3    5.06       7  Oluwabunmi Olaloye     25
   14   1:13:57.5    5.04      76  Saul Anna              29
   15   1:18:14.7    4.76      56  Boyd Rebecca           21
   16   1:19:06.7    4.71      44  Guild Kristin          24
   17   1:21:13.7    4.59       9  DiBello Stephanie      24
   18   1:22:27.6    4.52     210  Ashley Kaschak         28
   19   1:24:44.1    4.40     195  Pitonyak Lauren        25
   20   1:30:48.7    4.11     135  Kilroy Jackelyn        28

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     52:10.1    7.15     219  Angela Quinn           31
    2     52:56.8    7.04     153  Hancock Christine      39
    3     53:04.6    7.02     158  Sheppard Janee         39
    4     57:37.6    6.47      77  Lucania Christopher    36
    5     59:21.3    6.28     201  Angela Capece          30
    6   1:01:00.8    6.11     208  Kristin Redmond        35
    7   1:01:21.1    6.08     213  Alicia Stewart         35
    8   1:02:34.1    5.96      97  Trolene Melissa        34
    9   1:03:02.3    5.91     126  McCafferty Jackie      33
   10   1:03:34.8    5.86      82  Minamyer Danielle      31
   11   1:03:55.0    5.83      10  Russell Meg            39
   12   1:04:19.1    5.80      61  Hanks Sharon           35
   13   1:04:43.8    5.76     102  Yerkes Christina       32
   14   1:04:47.5    5.75     194  Fasse Melissa          39
   15   1:05:53.1    5.66     154  McCafferty Kylene      34
   16   1:07:05.8    5.56      64  Akinaga Huang Junko    37
   17   1:07:24.3    5.53     147  Mannino Gina           37
   18   1:08:38.7    5.43     132  Paciorek Monika        39
   19   1:08:49.6    5.42      75  Zesinger Ashley        39
   20   1:09:01.7    5.40     156  Cleeton Christa        34
   21   1:09:39.2    5.35      88  Spishak Melissa        35
   22   1:09:45.7    5.34      99  Nawrocki Julia         31
   23   1:10:28.6    5.29      79  Ridzy Jacquelyn        30
   24   1:11:25.7    5.22       6  Schmid Megan           37
   25   1:13:21.1    5.08      14  Kubus Tammy            39
   26   1:16:17.1    4.89      21  Wolfgang Donna         39
   27   1:18:50.3    4.73     215  Jennifer McGarvey      39
   28   1:22:16.2    4.53     130  McGee Kristen          32
   29   1:23:07.2    4.49      46  Smith Theresa          39
   30   1:23:08.2    4.48     134  McCafferty Kelly       39
   31   1:26:03.2    4.33     216  Dawn Padany            34
   32   1:34:03.2    3.96     180  Whelan Elizabeth       35

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     49:20.0    7.56      37  Knight Jr. Joseph      32
    2     50:37.1    7.37     105  McGinley Brian         31
    3     51:36.1    7.23       1  Beauparlant Kevin      37
    4     52:06.8    7.15      95  Castello Emmanuel      39
    5     52:34.6    7.09      36  Annand Mark            39
    6     52:58.3    7.04      58  Beck John              38
    7     53:31.5    6.97     217  Alex Padany            33
    8     54:17.5    6.87     161  Mortensen Christopher  32
    9     54:34.6    6.83     104  McCray Tom             37
   10     59:09.8    6.30     203  Dennis Streltson       37
   11   1:00:36.5    6.15      74  Zesinger Greg          38
   12   1:01:45.6    6.04     187  Summers Matthew        32
   13   1:02:26.8    5.97      32  Quinn Trevor           34
   14   1:10:02.8    5.32     108  Coll Jim               32
   15   1:13:09.2    5.10      59  Jones Rocco            39

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     51:02.1    7.30     164  Kanak Maggie           48
    2     53:07.3    7.02     109  Kall Lisa              42
    3     54:56.1    6.79      27  Harnishfeger Renee     47
    4     57:11.1    6.52      78  DelaRosa Nicole        40
    5     58:26.8    6.38      91  Szumila Michele        40
    6   1:04:28.1    5.78     137  Judge Andrea           41
    7   1:05:35.1    5.68     139  Rabuck Cynthia         45
    8   1:07:01.1    5.56     199  Sharon Pool            47
    9   1:07:41.3    5.51     206  Regina Schneider       49
   10   1:07:46.5    5.50      55  Francomacaro Maria     49
   11   1:07:58.1    5.49      45  Papouschek Kelly       40
   12   1:08:09.1    5.47     121  McCausland Donna       45
   13   1:08:17.3    5.46      33  Rutledge Kate          42
   14   1:09:00.7    5.40     128  Liebsch Kristen        45
   15   1:09:01.2    5.40     175  Rourke Colleen         41
   16   1:09:30.3    5.36     181  Wildgrube Alanna       45
   17   1:11:04.8    5.24      38  Gordon Gina            43
   18   1:13:42.5    5.06      25  Czebotar Sharon        46
   19   1:17:59.1    4.78      28  Brennan Jennifer       42
   20   1:19:11.2    4.71      83  Tucubal Hilda          40
   21   1:25:13.0    4.37     191  Wax Jennifer           42
   22   1:25:51.5    4.34      23  Long Cherie            40
   23   1:29:08.7    4.18      42  Hillen Suzanne         40
   24   1:30:47.6    4.11     162  Weisner Pamela         46
   25   1:31:40.2    4.07      39  Olavarria Jacquelyn    48

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     43:14.3    8.62      18  Thompson Chuck         43
    2     47:49.5    7.80     163  Kanak Rich             46
    3     48:23.5    7.70      90  Pettingill Steven      41
    4     49:28.8    7.53      98  Delaney Kevin          41
    5     53:43.0    6.94     140  Carlton Mark           49
    6     54:26.6    6.85     214  Scott Craig            49
    7     54:53.8    6.79     209  Chris Orem             47
    8     54:59.8    6.78      19  Hinman Phillip         42
    9     55:28.0    6.72      93  Smith Mike             47
   10     57:49.5    6.45      94  Peterson Christopher M 47
   11     58:21.5    6.39     129  Skorodinsky Lev        43
   12     58:55.3    6.33     146  Pickup Paul            48
   13     59:40.8    6.25     165  McGurrin John          48
   14   1:00:46.1    6.14     205  Victor Paerg           49
   15   1:01:31.3    6.06     145  Hauser David           44
   16   1:02:49.8    5.93     196  Reed Fran              48
   17   1:04:26.5    5.79     125  Crane Mike             43
   18   1:04:28.6    5.78      47  Smith Joe              42
   19   1:05:13.3    5.72      80  Weng Bill              43
   20   1:05:59.0    5.65     138  Judge David            41
   21   1:07:36.5    5.51      22  Long Marc              42
   22   1:07:44.1    5.50     202  Todd Unknown           44
   23   1:29:09.3    4.18      65  Olavarria Jeffrey      49

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1   1:03:57.3    5.83     159  Abdul-Fattah Samirah   56
    2   1:06:32.6    5.60      16  Hollerbach Dale        58
    3   1:14:08.5    5.03      81  Brown LaVern           58
    4   1:17:29.8    4.81      43  Guild Kathy            53
    5   1:30:48.1    4.11     160  Griffin Meg            53
    6   1:30:50.2    4.10     136  Kilroy Elaine          53

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     52:15.3    7.13      96  Buck Ed                53
    2     52:21.1    7.12      17  Hollerbach George      58
    3     53:05.8    7.02      68  Manley Bill            53
    4     54:10.1    6.88      20  Peterson Tom           53
    5     55:23.8    6.73     188  Rooney Thomas          53
    6     55:55.0    6.67     177  Lawlor Andrew          54
    7     57:01.6    6.54      11  Holst Gregg            55
    8     59:53.5    6.22     106  Cohen Glenn            54
    9   1:01:24.0    6.07     118  Cummings Barry         57
   10   1:03:56.1    5.83      48  Epstein Dave           50
   11   1:05:47.6    5.67      89  Matyi Vincent          51
   12   1:06:24.3    5.61     207  John Higgins           50
   13   1:07:48.0    5.50      54  Francomacaro Darryl    51
   14   1:08:59.7    5.40     186  Graulich Lance         51
   15   1:09:55.7    5.33     220  Robert Guild           54
   16   1:29:58.6    4.14      26  Lawton Thomas          53

Division: 60 - 69 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1   1:29:02.2    4.19     179  Bigelow Bernadette     60

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     50:02.1    7.45     119  Rhodes Rev             60
    2     55:26.3    6.72     198  Dunham Nelson          61
    3     57:29.1    6.49     167  Redmond Charlie        64
    4   1:14:47.2    4.99     150  Miele Philip           61
<