Looney Leprechaun

March 18, 2017

10K Results

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     48:45.6   7:50.8    139  Kelso Logan        28  20 - 29 M          -    M     1
    2     53:29.6   8:36.6     87  Kruger Nathaniel   18  19 and under M     1    M     2
    3     55:44.1   8:58.2     10  Beauparlant Kevin  40  40 - 49 M          1    M     3
    4     56:41.5   9:07.4    133  McDonnell Michael  32  30 - 39 M          1    M     4
    5     59:27.8   9:34.2      6  Donadio Patrick    47  40 - 49 M          2    M     5
    6     59:40.1   9:36.2    106  Frank Ethan        36  30 - 39 M          2    M     6
    7     59:44.0   9:36.8    142  Tony Parga         42  40 - 49 M          3    M     7
    8     59:51.1   9:37.9    123  Koch Brian         49  40 - 49 M          4    M     8
    9   1:00:51.1   9:47.6    121  Obarowski Bryan    24  20 - 29 M          1    M     9
   10   1:01:24.6   9:53.0     38  Mooney Daniel      25  20 - 29 M          2    M    10
   11   1:02:17.8  10:01.5     86  Kruger Charles     51  50 - 59 M          1    M    11
   12   1:03:24.8  10:12.3      1  McDermott Tony     36  30 - 39 M          3    M    12
   13   1:04:15.6  10:20.5     59  Smutek Joe         33  30 - 39 M          4    M    13
   14   1:04:15.6  10:20.5      9  Beck John          41  40 - 49 M          5    M    14
   15   1:05:05.3  10:28.5    108  Meyers Martin      31  30 - 39 M          5    M    15
   16   1:05:32.6  10:32.9     79  Castello Emmanuel  41  40 - 49 M          6    M    16
   17   1:05:40.6  10:34.2     13  Griffith  Lisa     41  40 - 49 F          -    F     1
   18   1:05:56.8  10:36.8    118  Savage Brian       32  30 - 39 M          6    M    17
   19   1:06:13.6  10:39.5    137  Weisiger Alex      39  30 - 39 M          7    M    18
   20   1:06:14.1  10:39.6     61  DiChiara Cynthia   49  40 - 49 F          1    F     2
   21   1:06:30.8  10:42.3    111  Till0 Brandon      31  30 - 39 M          8    M    19
   22   1:07:13.6  10:49.1     88  Carlton Mark       52  50 - 59 M          2    M    20
   23   1:07:41.3  10:53.6     14  Taylor Stuart      44  40 - 49 M          7    M    21
   24   1:07:57.5  10:56.2    149  Breandan Nemec      0  30 - 39 M          9    M    22
   25   1:08:02.8  10:57.1     58  McCormick  Joseph  38  30 - 39 M         10    M    23
   26   1:08:14.3  10:58.9      4  Pearson Scott      36  30 - 39 M         11    M    24
   27   1:08:37.0  11:02.6    104  Noonan Sean        33  30 - 39 M         12    M    25
   28   1:09:03.2  11:06.8     30  Nelan Christopher  29  20 - 29 M          3    M    26
   29   1:11:01.1  11:25.8     66  Lamb Robert        54  50 - 59 M          3    M    27
   30   1:11:30.3  11:30.5     76  McGinley Brian     34  30 - 39 M         13    M    28
   31   1:11:34.2  11:31.1    136  Butcher Patricia   56  50 - 59 F          1    F     3
   32   1:11:43.2  11:32.5    129  Johnson Gene       43  40 - 49 M          8    M    29
   33   1:13:12.7  11:46.9    119  walters matthew    49  40 - 49 M          9    M    30
   34   1:14:48.2  12:02.3     11  Pereira Tony       49  40 - 49 M         10    M    31
   35   1:15:05.8  12:05.2     34  Cecchi Jennifer    41  40 - 49 F          2    F     4
   36   1:15:06.3  12:05.2    144  Nelson Dunham      64  60 - 69 M          1    M    32
   37   1:15:07.0  12:05.3     33  Accardo Anthony    47  40 - 49 M         11    M    33
   38   1:16:50.8  12:22.1     70  Zesinger Greg      41  40 - 49 M         12    M    34
   39   1:17:05.3  12:24.4     98  Sasson  Josh       12  19 and under M     2    M    35
   40   1:17:10.2  12:25.2     55  Rooney Thomas      56  50 - 59 M          4    M    36
   41   1:18:36.6  12:39.1    146  Shari Weston        0  50 - 59 F          2    F     5
   42   1:19:04.2  12:43.5     17  Robins  Deborah    54  50 - 59 F          3    F     6
   43   1:19:51.1  12:51.1     72  Hammon Joel        38  30 - 39 M         14    M    37
   44   1:19:51.1  12:51.1    105  Allen Samuel       16  19 and under M     3    M    38
   45   1:21:21.6  13:05.6     12  Chambliss Cheryl   51  50 - 59 F          4    F     7
   46   1:21:47.1  13:09.7     68  Epstein Ilana      20  20 - 29 F          1    F     8
   47   1:21:50.2  13:10.2     21  Pantalone Holly    13  19 and under F     1    F     9
   48   1:21:52.2  13:10.6     20  Pantalone Michael  48  40 - 49 M         13    M    39
   49   1:22:44.2  13:18.9     28  Cohen glenn        57  50 - 59 M          5    M    40
   50   1:23:19.5  13:24.6    138  Buglio Charlotte   51  50 - 59 F          5    F    10
   51   1:23:45.2  13:28.7     91  Sasson Ari         15  19 and under M     4    M    41
   52   1:24:32.8  13:36.4      2  Melnick Ashley     25  20 - 29 F          2    F    11
   53   1:24:36.2  13:37.0     19  mochrie neil       44  40 - 49 M         14    M    42
   54   1:24:52.8  13:39.6    114  schneider regina   52  50 - 59 F          6    F    12
   55   1:25:10.6  13:42.5     47  Ziesel-Frick Vicki 53  50 - 59 F          7    F    13
   56   1:25:58.6  13:50.2    107  Mancini Megan      35  30 - 39 F          1    F    14
   57   1:25:58.6  13:50.2    109  Ramirez Leslie     43  40 - 49 F          3    F    15
   58   1:26:03.5  13:51.0     82  Reichel Claire     53  50 - 59 F          8    F    16
   59   1:26:20.3  13:53.7    122  DeLisa John        59  50 - 59 M          6    M    43
   60   1:26:54.7  13:59.2     60  DiChiara Frederick 48  40 - 49 M         15    M    44
   61   1:26:57.3  13:59.7     74  Blair Anthony      29  20 - 29 M          4    M    45
   62   1:27:00.5  14:00.2    148  Aisha O'donnell     0  40 - 49 F          4    F    17
   63   1:27:03.1  14:00.6     48  Motlasz  Ray       53  50 - 59 M          7    M    46
   64   1:27:18.0  14:03.0     50  Gill Melissa       35  30 - 39 F          2    F    18
   65   1:27:55.2  14:09.0    141  Keilynn Alicea     40  40 - 49 F          5    F    19
   66   1:27:56.7  14:09.2     89  Povia Angela       37  30 - 39 F          3    F    20
   67   1:29:13.0  14:21.5    132  Leszczynski Beth   29  20 - 29 F          3    F    21
   68   1:29:37.2  14:25.4    113  Joniak Carolyn     47  40 - 49 F          6    F    22
   69   1:31:30.7  14:43.7     78  Carella  Jeanne    44  40 - 49 F          7    F    23
   70   1:31:32.8  14:44.0     77  Bright Beth        47  40 - 49 F          8    F    24
   71   1:31:52.5  14:47.2     41  Jones Terri        45  40 - 49 F          9    F    25
   72   1:32:02.5  14:48.8     42  Fissel Christine   47  40 - 49 F         10    F    26
   73   1:32:48.8  14:56.2     18  LOONEY  SONJA      54  50 - 59 F          9    F    27
   74   1:33:26.8  15:02.3    116  Mayne Sara         18  19 and under F     2    F    28
   75   1:33:26.8  15:02.3    117  Mayne Kristina     26  20 - 29 F          4    F    29
   76   1:33:40.3  15:04.5     63  Davis Neal         39  30 - 39 M         15    M    47
   77   1:34:12.1  15:09.6     65  Damiani Tim        43  40 - 49 M         16    M    48
   78   1:34:44.0  15:14.8    145  Bill Manley         0  50 - 59 M          8    M    49
   79   1:35:31.7  15:22.4     96  Rava Lauren        26  20 - 29 F          5    F    30
   80   1:38:35.7  15:52.1     25  Miele Philip       64  60 - 69 M          2    M    50
   81   1:40:37.7  16:11.7    112  Peck Joshua        59  50 - 59 M          9    M    51
   82   1:41:54.5  16:24.0    101  Monte Sarah        41  40 - 49 F         11    F    31
   83   1:41:55.1  16:24.1    100  Pace Daryl         41  40 - 49 M         17    M    52
   84   1:43:15.5  16:37.1     51  DePersia Rebecca   41  40 - 49 F         12    F    32
   85   1:44:04.0  16:44.9     62  Diaz Karen         39  30 - 39 F          4    F    33
   86   1:44:06.7  16:45.3     35  Gonnella Gina      25  20 - 29 F          6    F    34
   87   1:44:20.2  16:47.5     43  Leachko Jennifer   26  20 - 29 F          7    F    35
   88   1:46:43.0  17:10.5     54  Winkler trisha     42  40 - 49 F         13    F    36
   89   1:47:04.2  17:13.9     90  Cleeton Christa    38  30 - 39 F          5    F    37
   90   1:48:33.7  17:28.3    103  Dobrin Irene       34  30 - 39 F          6    F    38
   91   1:48:34.0  17:28.3    131  Beard Nathan       37  30 - 39 M         16    M    53
   92   1:58:34.3  19:05.0    147  Ashley Hartwyk      0  30 - 39 F          7    F    39
   93   1:58:34.6  19:05.0    124  Lowe Jonathan      34  30 - 39 M         17    M    54

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     48:45.6   7:50.8    139  Kelso Logan        28
    2     53:29.6   8:36.6     87  Kruger Nathaniel   18
    3     55:44.1   8:58.2     10  Beauparlant Kevin  40
    4     56:41.5   9:07.4    133  McDonnell Michael  32
    5     59:27.8   9:34.2      6  Donadio Patrick    47
    6     59:40.1   9:36.2    106  Frank Ethan        36
    7     59:44.0   9:36.8    142  Tony Parga         42
    8     59:51.1   9:37.9    123  Koch Brian         49
    9   1:00:51.1   9:47.6    121  Obarowski Bryan    24
   10   1:01:24.6   9:53.0     38  Mooney Daniel      25
   11   1:02:17.8  10:01.5     86  Kruger Charles     51
   12   1:03:24.8  10:12.3      1  McDermott Tony     36
   13   1:04:15.6  10:20.5     59  Smutek Joe         33
   14   1:04:15.6  10:20.5      9  Beck John          41
   15   1:05:05.3  10:28.5    108  Meyers Martin      31
   16   1:05:32.6  10:32.9     79  Castello Emmanuel  41
   17   1:05:56.8  10:36.8    118  Savage Brian       32
   18   1:06:13.6  10:39.5    137  Weisiger Alex      39
   19   1:06:30.8  10:42.3    111  Till0 Brandon      31
   20   1:07:13.6  10:49.1     88  Carlton Mark       52
   21   1:07:41.3  10:53.6     14  Taylor Stuart      44
   22   1:07:57.5  10:56.2    149  Breandan Nemec      0
   23   1:08:02.8  10:57.1     58  McCormick  Joseph  38
   24   1:08:14.3  10:58.9      4  Pearson Scott      36
   25   1:08:37.0  11:02.6    104  Noonan Sean        33
   26   1:09:03.2  11:06.8     30  Nelan Christopher  29
   27   1:11:01.1  11:25.8     66  Lamb Robert        54
   28   1:11:30.3  11:30.5     76  McGinley Brian     34
   29   1:11:43.2  11:32.5    129  Johnson Gene       43
   30   1:13:12.7  11:46.9    119  walters matthew    49
   31   1:14:48.2  12:02.3     11  Pereira Tony       49
   32   1:15:06.3  12:05.2    144  Nelson Dunham      64
   33   1:15:07.0  12:05.3     33  Accardo Anthony    47
   34   1:16:50.8  12:22.1     70  Zesinger Greg      41
   35   1:17:05.3  12:24.4     98  Sasson  Josh       12
   36   1:17:10.2  12:25.2     55  Rooney Thomas      56
   37   1:19:51.1  12:51.1     72  Hammon Joel        38
   38   1:19:51.1  12:51.1    105  Allen Samuel       16
   39   1:21:52.2  13:10.6     20  Pantalone Michael  48
   40   1:22:44.2  13:18.9     28  Cohen glenn        57
   41   1:23:45.2  13:28.7     91  Sasson Ari         15
   42   1:24:36.2  13:37.0     19  mochrie neil       44
   43   1:26:20.3  13:53.7    122  DeLisa John        59
   44   1:26:54.7  13:59.2     60  DiChiara Frederick 48
   45   1:26:57.3  13:59.7     74  Blair Anthony      29
   46   1:27:03.1  14:00.6     48  Motlasz  Ray       53
   47   1:33:40.3  15:04.5     63  Davis Neal         39
   48   1:34:12.1  15:09.6     65  Damiani Tim        43
   49   1:34:44.0  15:14.8    145  Bill Manley         0
   50   1:38:35.7  15:52.1     25  Miele Philip       64
   51   1:40:37.7  16:11.7    112  Peck Joshua        59
   52   1:41:55.1  16:24.1    100  Pace Daryl         41
   53   1:48:34.0  17:28.3    131  Beard Nathan       37
   54   1:58:34.6  19:05.0    124  Lowe Jonathan      34

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:05:40.6  10:34.2     13  Griffith  Lisa     41
    2   1:06:14.1  10:39.6     61  DiChiara Cynthia   49
    3   1:11:34.2  11:31.1    136  Butcher Patricia   56
    4   1:15:05.8  12:05.2     34  Cecchi Jennifer    41
    5   1:18:36.6  12:39.1    146  Shari Weston        0
    6   1:19:04.2  12:43.5     17  Robins  Deborah    54
    7   1:21:21.6  13:05.6     12  Chambliss Cheryl   51
    8   1:21:47.1  13:09.7     68  Epstein Ilana      20
    9   1:21:50.2  13:10.2     21  Pantalone Holly    13
   10   1:23:19.5  13:24.6    138  Buglio Charlotte   51
   11   1:24:32.8  13:36.4      2  Melnick Ashley     25
   12   1:24:52.8  13:39.6    114  schneider regina   52
   13   1:25:10.6  13:42.5     47  Ziesel-Frick Vicki 53
   14   1:25:58.6  13:50.2    107  Mancini Megan      35
   15   1:25:58.6  13:50.2    109  Ramirez Leslie     43
   16   1:26:03.5  13:51.0     82  Reichel Claire     53
   17   1:27:00.5  14:00.2    148  Aisha O'donnell     0
   18   1:27:18.0  14:03.0     50  Gill Melissa       35
   19   1:27:55.2  14:09.0    141  Keilynn Alicea     40
   20   1:27:56.7  14:09.2     89  Povia Angela       37
   21   1:29:13.0  14:21.5    132  Leszczynski Beth   29
   22   1:29:37.2  14:25.4    113  Joniak Carolyn     47
   23   1:31:30.7  14:43.7     78  Carella  Jeanne    44
   24   1:31:32.8  14:44.0     77  Bright Beth        47
   25   1:31:52.5  14:47.2     41  Jones Terri        45
   26   1:32:02.5  14:48.8     42  Fissel Christine   47
   27   1:32:48.8  14:56.2     18  LOONEY  SONJA      54
   28   1:33:26.8  15:02.3    116  Mayne Sara         18
   29   1:33:26.8  15:02.3    117  Mayne Kristina     26
   30   1:35:31.7  15:22.4     96  Rava Lauren        26
   31   1:41:54.5  16:24.0    101  Monte Sarah        41
   32   1:43:15.5  16:37.1     51  DePersia Rebecca   41
   33   1:44:04.0  16:44.9     62  Diaz Karen         39
   34   1:44:06.7  16:45.3     35  Gonnella Gina      25
   35   1:44:20.2  16:47.5     43  Leachko Jennifer   26
   36   1:46:43.0  17:10.5     54  Winkler trisha     42
   37   1:47:04.2  17:13.9     90  Cleeton Christa    38
   38   1:48:33.7  17:28.3    103  Dobrin Irene       34
   39   1:58:34.3  19:05.0    147  Ashley Hartwyk      0

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:21:47.1  13:09.7     68  Epstein Ilana      20
    2   1:24:32.8  13:36.4      2  Melnick Ashley     25
    3   1:29:13.0  14:21.5    132  Leszczynski Beth   29
    4   1:33:26.8  15:02.3    117  Mayne Kristina     26
    5   1:35:31.7  15:22.4     96  Rava Lauren        26
    6   1:44:06.7  16:45.3     35  Gonnella Gina      25
    7   1:44:20.2  16:47.5     43  Leachko Jennifer   26

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:00:51.1   9:47.6    121  Obarowski Bryan    24
    2   1:01:24.6   9:53.0     38  Mooney Daniel      25
    3   1:09:03.2  11:06.8     30  Nelan Christopher  29
    4   1:26:57.3  13:59.7     74  Blair Anthony      29

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:25:58.6  13:50.2    107  Mancini Megan      35
    2   1:27:18.0  14:03.0     50  Gill Melissa       35
    3   1:27:56.7  14:09.2     89  Povia Angela       37
    4   1:44:04.0  16:44.9     62  Diaz Karen         39
    5   1:47:04.2  17:13.9     90  Cleeton Christa    38
    6   1:48:33.7  17:28.3    103  Dobrin Irene       34
    7   1:58:34.3  19:05.0    147  Ashley Hartwyk      0

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     56:41.5   9:07.4    133  McDonnell Michael  32
    2     59:40.1   9:36.2    106  Frank Ethan        36
    3   1:03:24.8  10:12.3      1  McDermott Tony     36
    4   1:04:15.6  10:20.5     59  Smutek Joe         33
    5   1:05:05.3  10:28.5    108  Meyers Martin      31
    6   1:05:56.8  10:36.8    118  Savage Brian       32
    7   1:06:13.6  10:39.5    137  Weisiger Alex      39
    8   1:06:30.8  10:42.3    111  Till0 Brandon      31
    9   1:07:57.5  10:56.2    149  Breandan Nemec      0
   10   1:08:02.8  10:57.1     58  McCormick  Joseph  38
   11   1:08:14.3  10:58.9      4  Pearson Scott      36
   12   1:08:37.0  11:02.6    104  Noonan Sean        33
   13   1:11:30.3  11:30.5     76  McGinley Brian     34
   14   1:19:51.1  12:51.1     72  Hammon Joel        38
   15   1:33:40.3  15:04.5     63  Davis Neal         39
   16   1:48:34.0  17:28.3    131  Beard Nathan       37
   17   1:58:34.6  19:05.0    124  Lowe Jonathan      34

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:06:14.1  10:39.6     61  DiChiara Cynthia   49
    2   1:15:05.8  12:05.2     34  Cecchi Jennifer    41
    3   1:25:58.6  13:50.2    109  Ramirez Leslie     43
    4   1:27:00.5  14:00.2    148  Aisha O'donnell     0
    5   1:27:55.2  14:09.0    141  Keilynn Alicea     40
    6   1:29:37.2  14:25.4    113  Joniak Carolyn     47
    7   1:31:30.7  14:43.7     78  Carella  Jeanne    44
    8   1:31:32.8  14:44.0     77  Bright Beth        47
    9   1:31:52.5  14:47.2     41  Jones Terri        45
   10   1:32:02.5  14:48.8     42  Fissel Christine   47
   11   1:41:54.5  16:24.0    101  Monte Sarah        41
   12   1:43:15.5  16:37.1     51  DePersia Rebecca   41
   13   1:46:43.0  17:10.5     54  Winkler trisha     42

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     55:44.1   8:58.2     10  Beauparlant Kevin  40
    2     59:27.8   9:34.2      6  Donadio Patrick    47
    3     59:44.0   9:36.8    142  Tony Parga         42
    4     59:51.1   9:37.9    123  Koch Brian         49
    5   1:04:15.6  10:20.5      9  Beck John          41
    6   1:05:32.6  10:32.9     79  Castello Emmanuel  41
    7   1:07:41.3  10:53.6     14  Taylor Stuart      44
    8   1:11:43.2  11:32.5    129  Johnson Gene       43
    9   1:13:12.7  11:46.9    119  walters matthew    49
   10   1:14:48.2  12:02.3     11  Pereira Tony       49
   11   1:15:07.0  12:05.3     33  Accardo Anthony    47
   12   1:16:50.8  12:22.1     70  Zesinger Greg      41
   13   1:21:52.2  13:10.6     20  Pantalone Michael  48
   14   1:24:36.2  13:37.0     19  mochrie neil       44
   15   1:26:54.7  13:59.2     60  DiChiara Frederick 48
   16   1:34:12.1  15:09.6     65  Damiani Tim        43
   17   1:41:55.1  16:24.1    100  Pace Daryl         41

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:11:34.2  11:31.1    136  Butcher Patricia   56
    2   1:18:36.6  12:39.1    146  Shari Weston        0
    3   1:19:04.2  12:43.5     17  Robins  Deborah    54
    4   1:21:21.6  13:05.6     12  Chambliss Cheryl   51
    5   1:23:19.5  13:24.6    138  Buglio Charlotte   51
    6   1:24:52.8  13:39.6    114  schneider regina   52
    7   1:25:10.6  13:42.5     47  Ziesel-Frick Vicki 53
    8   1:26:03.5  13:51.0     82  Reichel Claire     53
    9   1:32:48.8  14:56.2     18  LOONEY  SONJA      54

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:02:17.8  10:01.5     86  Kruger Charles     51
    2   1:07:13.6  10:49.1     88  Carlton Mark       52
    3   1:11:01.1  11:25.8     66  Lamb Robert        54
    4   1:17:10.2  12:25.2     55  Rooney Thomas      56
    5   1:22:44.2  13:18.9     28  Cohen glenn        57
    6   1:26:20.3  13:53.7    122  DeLisa John        59
    7   1:27:03.1  14:00.6     48  Motlasz  Ray       53
    8   1:34:44.0  15:14.8    145  Bill Manley         0
    9   1:40:37.7  16:11.7    112  Peck Joshua        59

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:15:06.3  12:05.2    144  Nelson Dunham      64
    2   1:38:35.7  15:52.1     25  Miele Philip       64

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1   1:21:50.2  13:10.2     21  Pantalone Holly    13
    2   1:33:26.8  15:02.3    116  Mayne Sara         18

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     53:29.6   8:36.6     87  Kruger Nathaniel   18
    2   1:17:05.3  12:24.4     98  Sasson  Josh       12
    3   1:19:51.1  12:51.1    105  Allen Samuel       16
    4   1:23:45.2  13:28.7     91  Sasson Ari         15

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software