Looney Leprechaun 10k

May 12, 2016

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 3/12/16, 3:53 PM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     41:55.8   6:44.9    209  Kelso Logan            27  20 - 29 M          -    M     1
    2     42:48.6   6:53.4    143  Gross Michael          48  40 - 49 M          1    M     2
    3     43:08.6   6:56.6    182  Pott Roland            43  40 - 49 M          2    M     3
    4     46:48.6   7:32.0    157  King Steve             56  50 - 59 M          1    M     4
    5     47:18.8   7:36.9    115  Thorpe Ryan            29  20 - 29 M          1    M     5
    6     48:11.6   7:45.4    150  Sheedy Timothy         33  30 - 39 M          1    M     6
    7     48:47.3   7:51.1    232  Miller David           30  30 - 39 M          2    M     7
    8     49:09.3   7:54.7    156  Nelan Christopher      28  20 - 29 M          2    M     8
    9     49:17.3   7:55.9    203  Frank Ethan            35  30 - 39 M          3    M     9
   10     50:15.6   8:05.3    155  McCormick Joseph       37  30 - 39 M          4    M    10
   11     51:01.3   8:12.7     70  Donadio Patrick        46  40 - 49 M          3    M    11
   12     51:08.0   8:13.7     26  Taylor Stuart          43  40 - 49 M          4    M    12
   13     52:11.8   8:24.0    173  Castello Emmanuel      40  40 - 49 M          5    M    13
   14     52:38.8   8:28.4      9  Nolan Gary             47  40 - 49 M          6    M    14
   15     53:19.6   8:34.9    175  Jahelka Kerri          36  30 - 39 F          -    F     1
   16     54:19.6   8:44.6     92  Whalen Michael         55  50 - 59 M          2    M    15
   17     54:20.1   8:44.7      2  Beck John              40  40 - 49 M          7    M    16
   18     54:44.0   8:48.5    163  Bevington Abby         42  40 - 49 F          1    F     2
   19     54:46.3   8:48.9     73  Zesinger Greg          40  40 - 49 M          8    M    17
   20     54:55.6   8:50.4     82  Dustman Chrisa         40  40 - 49 F          2    F     3
   21     55:03.8   8:51.7    132  Carlton Mark           51  50 - 59 M          3    M    18
   22     55:55.1   8:60.0    228  Hollerbach George      60  60 - 69 M          1    M    19
   23     56:07.6   9:02.0    199  Tillo Brandon          30  30 - 39 M          5    M    20
   24     56:24.5   9:04.7    225  Kogut Jaclyn           20  20 - 29 F          1    F     4
   25     56:25.1   9:04.8    124  Wieler  Jane           26  20 - 29 F          2    F     5
   26     56:25.3   9:04.8    164  Eyvazzadeh Peter       28  20 - 29 M          3    M    21
   27     56:48.6   9:08.6    197  Lang Samantha          22  20 - 29 F          3    F     6
   28     57:00.1   9:10.4    220  Vermeychuk Joe         30  30 - 39 M          6    M    22
   29     57:01.1   9:10.6     63  Harnishfeger Renee     49  40 - 49 F          3    F     7
   30     57:36.8   9:16.3     83  Beletsky Igor          33  30 - 39 M          7    M    23
   31     57:54.5   9:19.2     61  Griffith Lisa          40  40 - 49 F          4    F     8
   32     57:56.8   9:19.5    107  McGinley Brian         33  30 - 39 M          8    M    24
   33     57:59.3   9:19.9      4  Hurst Aimee            35  30 - 39 F          1    F     9
   34     58:03.3   9:20.6    128  Valentine  Arthur      51  50 - 59 M          4    M    25
   35     58:12.0   9:22.0    134  Rooney Thomas          55  50 - 59 M          5    M    26
   36     58:34.6   9:25.6     27  Atwood Tim             51  50 - 59 M          6    M    27
   37     58:37.3   9:26.1     16  Pickup  Paul           50  50 - 59 M          7    M    28
   38     58:42.1   9:26.8    139  Mortensen Christopher  34  30 - 39 M          9    M    29
   39     58:51.8   9:28.4    223  Borish Michael         60  60 - 69 M          2    M    30
   40     59:07.1   9:30.9    206  Heise Charles          52  50 - 59 M          8    M    31
   41     59:11.0   9:31.5    126  Martin Zachary         31  30 - 39 M         10    M    32
   42     59:48.5   9:37.5     14  Lowe Brendan           30  30 - 39 M         11    M    33
   43     60:00.8   9:39.5     57  Franks Scott           50  50 - 59 M          9    M    34
   44   1:00:18.3   9:42.3     56  Skorodinsky Lev        45  40 - 49 M          9    M    35
   45   1:00:27.1   9:43.7    227  Campbell Ed            50  50 - 59 M         10    M    36
   46   1:00:38.8   9:45.6    207  McGurrin John          50  50 - 59 M         11    M    37
   47   1:00:48.3   9:47.2    151  Grippi Jennifer        40  40 - 49 F          5    F    10
   48   1:01:09.1   9:50.5    176  Weinstein David        44  40 - 49 M         10    M    38
   49   1:01:13.6   9:51.2     45  DeJohn Megan           33  30 - 39 F          2    F    11
   50   1:01:23.8   9:52.9     71  Pearson Scott          35  30 - 39 M         12    M    39
   51   1:01:26.6   9:53.3     78  Andress Lisa           28  20 - 29 F          4    F    12
   52   1:01:42.0   9:55.8     64  Harnishfeger Justin    15  19 and under M     1    M    40
   53   1:02:17.0  10:01.4      5  Melnick Ashley         24  20 - 29 F          5    F    13
   54   1:02:21.8  10:02.2    171  Joniak  Carolyn        46  40 - 49 F          6    F    14
   55   1:02:30.8  10:03.6     41  Antenucci Elizabeth    50  50 - 59 F          1    F    15
   56   1:02:41.6  10:05.4    165  Ullrich  Linda         51  50 - 59 F          2    F    16
   57   1:02:44.3  10:05.8    192  Richter Amy            49  40 - 49 F          7    F    17
   58   1:02:46.5  10:06.2     77  Manley Bill            54  50 - 59 M         12    M    41
   59   1:02:46.8  10:06.2    103  Hornyak George         31  30 - 39 M         13    M    42
   60   1:03:30.3  10:13.2      8  Matyi Vince            53  50 - 59 M         13    M    43
   61   1:04:19.8  10:21.2     11  Karcewski Filippa      39  30 - 39 F          3    F    18
   62   1:04:24.8  10:22.0     53  Cecchi Jennifer        40  40 - 49 F          8    F    19
   63   1:04:25.1  10:22.0    200  Dunham Nelson          63  60 - 69 M          3    M    44
   64   1:04:28.0  10:22.5     28  Abdul-Fattah Samirah   58  50 - 59 F          3    F    20
   65   1:04:31.8  10:23.1     81  Griffin Christine      36  30 - 39 F          4    F    21
   66   1:04:32.8  10:23.3     80  Aponte Jennifer        36  30 - 39 F          5    F    22
   67   1:04:56.1  10:27.0    191  Pagno Joseph           51  50 - 59 M         14    M    45
   68   1:05:10.6  10:29.4    174  Camisa Heather         35  30 - 39 F          6    F    23
   69   1:05:24.3  10:31.6    229  Burrows John           50  50 - 59 M         15    M    46
   70   1:06:19.8  10:40.5     46  Brown Ryan             31  30 - 39 M         14    M    47
   71   1:06:28.3  10:41.9      3  Lucania Christopher    38  30 - 39 M         15    M    48
   72   1:06:34.5  10:42.9     60  Pantalone Holly        12  19 and under F     1    F    24
   73   1:06:35.1  10:43.0     59  Pantalone Michael      46  40 - 49 M         11    M    49
   74   1:06:43.1  10:44.3    177  Kaplan Elle            53  50 - 59 F          4    F    25
   75   1:06:46.8  10:44.8    208  Mayne Kristina         24  20 - 29 F          6    F    26
   76   1:06:47.1  10:44.9    102  Mayne  Joseph          51  50 - 59 M         16    M    50
   77   1:06:54.0  10:46.0     18  Craige  Charles        54  50 - 59 M         17    M    51
   78   1:06:57.3  10:46.5    114  Thorpe Alexandra       28  20 - 29 F          7    F    27
   79   1:07:01.1  10:47.1    204  Ziesel-Frick Vicki     52  50 - 59 F          5    F    28
   80   1:07:15.3  10:49.4    125  Haughwout Kevin        36  30 - 39 M         16    M    52
   81   1:07:21.8  10:50.5    201  Laird-Dawkins Karen    48  40 - 49 F          9    F    29
   82   1:07:22.6  10:50.6     95  Dieter  Maureen        36  30 - 39 F          7    F    30
   83   1:07:23.6  10:50.8     36  Hofmann Jamie          22  20 - 29 F          8    F    31
   84   1:07:24.1  10:50.9     94  Dieter Jacob           33  30 - 39 M         17    M    53
   85   1:07:58.6  10:56.4     97  Dekis  Chelsea         31  30 - 39 F          8    F    32
   86   1:08:03.3  10:57.1     19  Davis Neal             38  30 - 39 M         18    M    54
   87   1:08:30.2  11:01.5    142  Lloret  Allyson        32  30 - 39 F          9    F    33
   88   1:08:56.2  11:05.7    140  Hollerbach Dale        60  60 - 69 F          1    F    34
   89   1:08:59.2  11:06.2    231  Weston Shari           51  50 - 59 F          6    F    35
   90   1:09:06.2  11:07.3    116  Dresser Julia          55  50 - 59 F          7    F    36
   91   1:09:12.2  11:08.2    230  Ferreiro Tony          40  40 - 49 M         12    M    55
   92   1:09:22.3  11:09.9    147  Bevenour Mariann       50  50 - 59 F          8    F    37
   93   1:09:40.3  11:12.8     49  O'Donnell Kristen      37  30 - 39 F         10    F    38
   94   1:09:53.0  11:14.8     75  Bloom Jenna            34  30 - 39 F         11    F    39
   95   1:09:55.6  11:15.2     33  Mochrie Neil           43  40 - 49 M         13    M    56
   96   1:10:04.7  11:16.7    106  Goodman Catherine      46  40 - 49 M         14    M    57
   97   1:10:11.1  11:17.7     62  Miller Jessica         29  20 - 29 F          9    F    40
   98   1:10:23.1  11:19.6    104  Lang Kristina          25  20 - 29 F         10    F    41
   99   1:11:01.2  11:25.8     76  Cohen Glenn            56  50 - 59 M         18    M    58
  100   1:11:03.1  11:26.1     24  Chambliss Cheryl       50  50 - 59 F          9    F    42
  101   1:11:59.7  11:35.2    109  DiChiara  Fred         47  40 - 49 M         15    M    59
  102   1:12:06.8  11:36.3     99  Weinberg Brandon       42  40 - 49 M         16    M    60
  103   1:12:21.7  11:38.7    108  DiChiara  Cyndi        48  40 - 49 F         10    F    43
  104   1:12:28.7  11:39.9     93  Whalen Jodi            48  40 - 49 F         11    F    44
  105   1:12:35.5  11:40.9     30  Grace Emily            63  60 - 69 F          2    F    45
  106   1:13:00.7  11:45.0    137  Pedano Monica          46  40 - 49 F         12    F    46
  107   1:13:03.2  11:45.4     40  Manley Denise          45  40 - 49 F         13    F    47
  108   1:13:04.5  11:45.6    170  Winkler Trisha         41  40 - 49 F         14    F    48
  109   1:13:22.3  11:48.5     48  Crane Mike             45  40 - 49 M         17    M    61
  110   1:13:54.6  11:53.7    226  Cepeda George          40  40 - 49 M         18    M    62
  111   1:14:18.0  11:57.4     32  Halteman Breanne       24  20 - 29 F         11    F    49
  112   1:14:18.0  11:57.4     58  Halteman Danielle      26  20 - 29 F         12    F    50
  113   1:14:45.7  12:01.9     47  Chaffin Rachel         33  30 - 39 F         12    F    51
  114   1:15:42.0  12:11.0    110  Landamia  Eric         37  30 - 39 M         19    M    63
  115   1:15:42.2  12:11.0    224  Lanclamia Lauren       30  30 - 39 F         13    F    52
  116   1:15:46.5  12:11.7     15  Travaglini  Holly      32  30 - 39 F         14    F    53
  117   1:16:35.2  12:19.5    148  Roberson Matthew       54  50 - 59 M         19    M    64
  118   1:16:36.8  12:19.8     96  Copeland  Katina       40  40 - 49 F         15    F    54
  119   1:17:14.2  12:25.8    130  Meehan Bob             58  50 - 59 M         20    M    65
  120   1:17:14.2  12:25.8    129  Meehan Juliet          43  40 - 49 F         16    F    55
  121   1:17:23.7  12:27.3    152  Bane Amanda            34  30 - 39 F         15    F    56
  122   1:17:35.2  12:29.2     17  Rachlis  Nancy         32  30 - 39 F         16    F    57
  123   1:18:30.7  12:38.1    222  Cleeton Christa        30  30 - 39 F         17    F    58
  124   1:18:42.3  12:40.0    211  Breese Daniel          22  20 - 29 M          4    M    66
  125   1:19:00.0  12:42.8    210  Dobrin Irene           33  30 - 39 F         18    F    59
  126   1:19:00.5  12:42.9     38  Beard Rachel           35  30 - 39 F         19    F    60
  127   1:19:01.1  12:43.0     39  Beard  Nathan          36  30 - 39 M         20    M    67
  128   1:19:44.2  12:50.0     21  Thorme Trisha          48  40 - 49 F         17    F    61
  129   1:20:21.6  12:56.0     23  Arnao Rachel           29  20 - 29 F         13    F    62
  130   1:20:22.3  12:56.1     29  Helmlinger Daniel      32  30 - 39 M         21    M    68
  131   1:20:37.0  12:58.4    160  Anderson Jennifer      33  30 - 39 F         20    F    63
  132   1:20:38.7  12:58.7    161  Anderson Matthew       40  40 - 49 M         19    M    69
  133   1:21:23.2  13:05.9     35  Speciale Linda         38  30 - 39 F         21    F    64
  134   1:22:52.1  13:20.2     20  Davis Nicole           17  19 and under F     2    F    65
  135   1:23:15.8  13:24.0    198  Rahill Colleen         34  30 - 39 F         22    F    66
  136   1:24:19.6  13:34.3    149  Khater Fatima          30  30 - 39 F         23    F    67
  137   1:24:47.3  13:38.7     91  Jones Jennifer         33  30 - 39 F         24    F    68
  138   1:25:55.1  13:49.6     72  Hendrickson  Cristina  32  30 - 39 F         25    F    69
  139   1:26:15.8  13:53.0    194  Dixon Ashley           30  30 - 39 F         26    F    70
  140   1:27:39.8  14:06.5    187  McGovern Cindy         54  50 - 59 F         10    F    71
  141   1:27:40.2  14:06.5    188  McBride Renee          55  50 - 59 F         11    F    72
  142   1:32:26.0  14:52.5     31  Halteman Tammy         50  50 - 59 F         12    F    73
  143   1:33:53.8  15:06.7    215  Delarosa Nicole        40  40 - 49 F         18    F    74
  144   1:36:37.2  15:33.0    189  McGovern Tom           55  50 - 59 M         21    M    70
  145   1:36:38.0  15:33.1    190  McBride Bob            55  50 - 59 M         22    M    71
  146   1:37:38.5  15:42.8    154  Pate Brandie           25  20 - 29 F         14    F    75
  147   1:37:39.0  15:42.9     79  Carney  Rayna          25  20 - 29 F         15    F    76
  148   1:38:21.1  15:49.7     34  McDavid  Matthew       26  20 - 29 M          5    M    72

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     41:55.8   6:44.9    209  Kelso Logan            27
    2     42:48.6   6:53.4    143  Gross Michael          48
    3     43:08.6   6:56.6    182  Pott Roland            43
    4     46:48.6   7:32.0    157  King Steve             56
    5     47:18.8   7:36.9    115  Thorpe Ryan            29
    6     48:11.6   7:45.4    150  Sheedy Timothy         33
    7     48:47.3   7:51.1    232  Miller David           30
    8     49:09.3   7:54.7    156  Nelan Christopher      28
    9     49:17.3   7:55.9    203  Frank Ethan            35
   10     50:15.6   8:05.3    155  McCormick Joseph       37
   11     51:01.3   8:12.7     70  Donadio Patrick        46
   12     51:08.0   8:13.7     26  Taylor Stuart          43
   13     52:11.8   8:24.0    173  Castello Emmanuel      40
   14     52:38.8   8:28.4      9  Nolan Gary             47
   15     54:19.6   8:44.6     92  Whalen Michael         55
   16     54:20.1   8:44.7      2  Beck John              40
   17     54:46.3   8:48.9     73  Zesinger Greg          40
   18     55:03.8   8:51.7    132  Carlton Mark           51
   19     55:55.1   8:60.0    228  Hollerbach George      60
   20     56:07.6   9:02.0    199  Tillo Brandon          30
   21     56:25.3   9:04.8    164  Eyvazzadeh Peter       28
   22     57:00.1   9:10.4    220  Vermeychuk Joe         30
   23     57:36.8   9:16.3     83  Beletsky Igor          33
   24     57:56.8   9:19.5    107  McGinley Brian         33
   25     58:03.3   9:20.6    128  Valentine  Arthur      51
   26     58:12.0   9:22.0    134  Rooney Thomas          55
   27     58:34.6   9:25.6     27  Atwood Tim             51
   28     58:37.3   9:26.1     16  Pickup  Paul           50
   29     58:42.1   9:26.8    139  Mortensen Christopher  34
   30     58:51.8   9:28.4    223  Borish Michael         60
   31     59:07.1   9:30.9    206  Heise Charles          52
   32     59:11.0   9:31.5    126  Martin Zachary         31
   33     59:48.5   9:37.5     14  Lowe Brendan           30
   34     60:00.8   9:39.5     57  Franks Scott           50
   35   1:00:18.3   9:42.3     56  Skorodinsky Lev        45
   36   1:00:27.1   9:43.7    227  Campbell Ed            50
   37   1:00:38.8   9:45.6    207  McGurrin John          50
   38   1:01:09.1   9:50.5    176  Weinstein David        44
   39   1:01:23.8   9:52.9     71  Pearson Scott          35
   40   1:01:42.0   9:55.8     64  Harnishfeger Justin    15
   41   1:02:46.5  10:06.2     77  Manley Bill            54
   42   1:02:46.8  10:06.2    103  Hornyak George         31
   43   1:03:30.3  10:13.2      8  Matyi Vince            53
   44   1:04:25.1  10:22.0    200  Dunham Nelson          63
   45   1:04:56.1  10:27.0    191  Pagno Joseph           51
   46   1:05:24.3  10:31.6    229  Burrows John           50
   47   1:06:19.8  10:40.5     46  Brown Ryan             31
   48   1:06:28.3  10:41.9      3  Lucania Christopher    38
   49   1:06:35.1  10:43.0     59  Pantalone Michael      46
   50   1:06:47.1  10:44.9    102  Mayne  Joseph          51
   51   1:06:54.0  10:46.0     18  Craige  Charles        54
   52   1:07:15.3  10:49.4    125  Haughwout Kevin        36
   53   1:07:24.1  10:50.9     94  Dieter Jacob           33
   54   1:08:03.3  10:57.1     19  Davis Neal             38
   55   1:09:12.2  11:08.2    230  Ferreiro Tony          40
   56   1:09:55.6  11:15.2     33  Mochrie Neil           43
   57   1:10:04.7  11:16.7    106  Goodman Catherine      46
   58   1:11:01.2  11:25.8     76  Cohen Glenn            56
   59   1:11:59.7  11:35.2    109  DiChiara  Fred         47
   60   1:12:06.8  11:36.3     99  Weinberg Brandon       42
   61   1:13:22.3  11:48.5     48  Crane Mike             45
   62   1:13:54.6  11:53.7    226  Cepeda George          40
   63   1:15:42.0  12:11.0    110  Landamia  Eric         37
   64   1:16:35.2  12:19.5    148  Roberson Matthew       54
   65   1:17:14.2  12:25.8    130  Meehan Bob             58
   66   1:18:42.3  12:40.0    211  Breese Daniel          22
   67   1:19:01.1  12:43.0     39  Beard  Nathan          36
   68   1:20:22.3  12:56.1     29  Helmlinger Daniel      32
   69   1:20:38.7  12:58.7    161  Anderson Matthew       40
   70   1:36:37.2  15:33.0    189  McGovern Tom           55
   71   1:36:38.0  15:33.1    190  McBride Bob            55
   72   1:38:21.1  15:49.7     34  McDavid  Matthew       26

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     53:19.6   8:34.9    175  Jahelka Kerri          36
    2     54:44.0   8:48.5    163  Bevington Abby         42
    3     54:55.6   8:50.4     82  Dustman Chrisa         40
    4     56:24.5   9:04.7    225  Kogut Jaclyn           20
    5     56:25.1   9:04.8    124  Wieler  Jane           26
    6     56:48.6   9:08.6    197  Lang Samantha          22
    7     57:01.1   9:10.6     63  Harnishfeger Renee     49
    8     57:54.5   9:19.2     61  Griffith Lisa          40
    9     57:59.3   9:19.9      4  Hurst Aimee            35
   10   1:00:48.3   9:47.2    151  Grippi Jennifer        40
   11   1:01:13.6   9:51.2     45  DeJohn Megan           33
   12   1:01:26.6   9:53.3     78  Andress Lisa           28
   13   1:02:17.0  10:01.4      5  Melnick Ashley         24
   14   1:02:21.8  10:02.2    171  Joniak  Carolyn        46
   15   1:02:30.8  10:03.6     41  Antenucci Elizabeth    50
   16   1:02:41.6  10:05.4    165  Ullrich  Linda         51
   17   1:02:44.3  10:05.8    192  Richter Amy            49
   18   1:04:19.8  10:21.2     11  Karcewski Filippa      39
   19   1:04:24.8  10:22.0     53  Cecchi Jennifer        40
   20   1:04:28.0  10:22.5     28  Abdul-Fattah Samirah   58
   21   1:04:31.8  10:23.1     81  Griffin Christine      36
   22   1:04:32.8  10:23.3     80  Aponte Jennifer        36
   23   1:05:10.6  10:29.4    174  Camisa Heather         35
   24   1:06:34.5  10:42.9     60  Pantalone Holly        12
   25   1:06:43.1  10:44.3    177  Kaplan Elle            53
   26   1:06:46.8  10:44.8    208  Mayne Kristina         24
   27   1:06:57.3  10:46.5    114  Thorpe Alexandra       28
   28   1:07:01.1  10:47.1    204  Ziesel-Frick Vicki     52
   29   1:07:21.8  10:50.5    201  Laird-Dawkins Karen    48
   30   1:07:22.6  10:50.6     95  Dieter  Maureen        36
   31   1:07:23.6  10:50.8     36  Hofmann Jamie          22
   32   1:07:58.6  10:56.4     97  Dekis  Chelsea         31
   33   1:08:30.2  11:01.5    142  Lloret  Allyson        32
   34   1:08:56.2  11:05.7    140  Hollerbach Dale        60
   35   1:08:59.2  11:06.2    231  Weston Shari           51
   36   1:09:06.2  11:07.3    116  Dresser Julia          55
   37   1:09:22.3  11:09.9    147  Bevenour Mariann       50
   38   1:09:40.3  11:12.8     49  O'Donnell Kristen      37
   39   1:09:53.0  11:14.8     75  Bloom Jenna            34
   40   1:10:11.1  11:17.7     62  Miller Jessica         29
   41   1:10:23.1  11:19.6    104  Lang Kristina          25
   42   1:11:03.1  11:26.1     24  Chambliss Cheryl       50
   43   1:12:21.7  11:38.7    108  DiChiara  Cyndi        48
   44   1:12:28.7  11:39.9     93  Whalen Jodi            48
   45   1:12:35.5  11:40.9     30  Grace Emily            63
   46   1:13:00.7  11:45.0    137  Pedano Monica          46
   47   1:13:03.2  11:45.4     40  Manley Denise          45
   48   1:13:04.5  11:45.6    170  Winkler Trisha         41
   49   1:14:18.0  11:57.4     32  Halteman Breanne       24
   50   1:14:18.0  11:57.4     58  Halteman Danielle      26
   51   1:14:45.7  12:01.9     47  Chaffin Rachel         33
   52   1:15:42.2  12:11.0    224  Lanclamia Lauren       30
   53   1:15:46.5  12:11.7     15  Travaglini  Holly      32
   54   1:16:36.8  12:19.8     96  Copeland  Katina       40
   55   1:17:14.2  12:25.8    129  Meehan Juliet          43
   56   1:17:23.7  12:27.3    152  Bane Amanda            34
   57   1:17:35.2  12:29.2     17  Rachlis  Nancy         32
   58   1:18:30.7  12:38.1    222  Cleeton Christa        30
   59   1:19:00.0  12:42.8    210  Dobrin Irene           33
   60   1:19:00.5  12:42.9     38  Beard Rachel           35
   61   1:19:44.2  12:50.0     21  Thorme Trisha          48
   62   1:20:21.6  12:56.0     23  Arnao Rachel           29
   63   1:20:37.0  12:58.4    160  Anderson Jennifer      33
   64   1:21:23.2  13:05.9     35  Speciale Linda         38
   65   1:22:52.1  13:20.2     20  Davis Nicole           17
   66   1:23:15.8  13:24.0    198  Rahill Colleen         34
   67   1:24:19.6  13:34.3    149  Khater Fatima          30
   68   1:24:47.3  13:38.7     91  Jones Jennifer         33
   69   1:25:55.1  13:49.6     72  Hendrickson  Cristina  32
   70   1:26:15.8  13:53.0    194  Dixon Ashley           30
   71   1:27:39.8  14:06.5    187  McGovern Cindy         54
   72   1:27:40.2  14:06.5    188  McBride Renee          55
   73   1:32:26.0  14:52.5     31  Halteman Tammy         50
   74   1:33:53.8  15:06.7    215  Delarosa Nicole        40
   75   1:37:38.5  15:42.8    154  Pate Brandie           25
   76   1:37:39.0  15:42.9     79  Carney  Rayna          25

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1   1:06:34.5  10:42.9     60  Pantalone Holly        12
    2   1:22:52.1  13:20.2     20  Davis Nicole           17

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1   1:01:42.0   9:55.8     64  Harnishfeger Justin    15

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     56:24.5   9:04.7    225  Kogut Jaclyn           20
    2     56:25.1   9:04.8    124  Wieler  Jane           26
    3     56:48.6   9:08.6    197  Lang Samantha          22
    4   1:01:26.6   9:53.3     78  Andress Lisa           28
    5   1:02:17.0  10:01.4      5  Melnick Ashley         24
    6   1:06:46.8  10:44.8    208  Mayne Kristina         24
    7   1:06:57.3  10:46.5    114  Thorpe Alexandra       28
    8   1:07:23.6  10:50.8     36  Hofmann Jamie          22
    9   1:10:11.1  11:17.7     62  Miller Jessica         29
   10   1:10:23.1  11:19.6    104  Lang Kristina          25
   11   1:14:18.0  11:57.4     32  Halteman Breanne       24
   12   1:14:18.0  11:57.4     58  Halteman Danielle      26
   13   1:20:21.6  12:56.0     23  Arnao Rachel           29
   14   1:37:38.5  15:42.8    154  Pate Brandie           25
   15   1:37:39.0  15:42.9     79  Carney  Rayna          25

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     47:18.8   7:36.9    115  Thorpe Ryan            29
    2     49:09.3   7:54.7    156  Nelan Christopher      28
    3     56:25.3   9:04.8    164  Eyvazzadeh Peter       28
    4   1:18:42.3  12:40.0    211  Breese Daniel          22
    5   1:38:21.1  15:49.7     34  McDavid  Matthew       26

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     48:11.6   7:45.4    150  Sheedy Timothy         33
    2     48:47.3   7:51.1    232  Miller David           30
    3     49:17.3   7:55.9    203  Frank Ethan            35
    4     50:15.6   8:05.3    155  McCormick Joseph       37
    5     56:07.6   9:02.0    199  Tillo Brandon          30
    6     57:00.1   9:10.4    220  Vermeychuk Joe         30
    7     57:36.8   9:16.3     83  Beletsky Igor          33
    8     57:56.8   9:19.5    107  McGinley Brian         33
    9     58:42.1   9:26.8    139  Mortensen Christopher  34
   10     59:11.0   9:31.5    126  Martin Zachary         31
   11     59:48.5   9:37.5     14  Lowe Brendan           30
   12   1:01:23.8   9:52.9     71  Pearson Scott          35
   13   1:02:46.8  10:06.2    103  Hornyak George         31
   14   1:06:19.8  10:40.5     46  Brown Ryan             31
   15   1:06:28.3  10:41.9      3  Lucania Christopher    38
   16   1:07:15.3  10:49.4    125  Haughwout Kevin        36
   17   1:07:24.1  10:50.9     94  Dieter Jacob           33
   18   1:08:03.3  10:57.1     19  Davis Neal             38
   19   1:15:42.0  12:11.0    110  Landamia  Eric         37
   20   1:19:01.1  12:43.0     39  Beard  Nathan          36
   21   1:20:22.3  12:56.1     29  Helmlinger Daniel      32

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     57:59.3   9:19.9      4  Hurst Aimee            35
    2   1:01:13.6   9:51.2     45  DeJohn Megan           33
    3   1:04:19.8  10:21.2     11  Karcewski Filippa      39
    4   1:04:31.8  10:23.1     81  Griffin Christine      36
    5   1:04:32.8  10:23.3     80  Aponte Jennifer        36
    6   1:05:10.6  10:29.4    174  Camisa Heather         35
    7   1:07:22.6  10:50.6     95  Dieter  Maureen        36
    8   1:07:58.6  10:56.4     97  Dekis  Chelsea         31
    9   1:08:30.2  11:01.5    142  Lloret  Allyson        32
   10   1:09:40.3  11:12.8     49  O'Donnell Kristen      37
   11   1:09:53.0  11:14.8     75  Bloom Jenna            34
   12   1:14:45.7  12:01.9     47  Chaffin Rachel         33
   13   1:15:42.2  12:11.0    224  Lanclamia Lauren       30
   14   1:15:46.5  12:11.7     15  Travaglini  Holly      32
   15   1:17:23.7  12:27.3    152  Bane Amanda            34
   16   1:17:35.2  12:29.2     17  Rachlis  Nancy         32
   17   1:18:30.7  12:38.1    222  Cleeton Christa        30
   18   1:19:00.0  12:42.8    210  Dobrin Irene           33
   19   1:19:00.5  12:42.9     38  Beard Rachel           35
   20   1:20:37.0  12:58.4    160  Anderson Jennifer      33
   21   1:21:23.2  13:05.9     35  Speciale Linda         38
   22   1:23:15.8  13:24.0    198  Rahill Colleen         34
   23   1:24:19.6  13:34.3    149  Khater Fatima          30
   24   1:24:47.3  13:38.7     91  Jones Jennifer         33
   25   1:25:55.1  13:49.6     72  Hendrickson  Cristina  32
   26   1:26:15.8  13:53.0    194  Dixon Ashley           30

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     54:44.0   8:48.5    163  Bevington Abby         42
    2     54:55.6   8:50.4     82  Dustman Chrisa         40
    3     57:01.1   9:10.6     63  Harnishfeger Renee     49
    4     57:54.5   9:19.2     61  Griffith Lisa          40
    5   1:00:48.3   9:47.2    151  Grippi Jennifer        40
    6   1:02:21.8  10:02.2    171  Joniak  Carolyn        46
    7   1:02:44.3  10:05.8    192  Richter Amy            49
    8   1:04:24.8  10:22.0     53  Cecchi Jennifer        40
    9   1:07:21.8  10:50.5    201  Laird-Dawkins Karen    48
   10   1:12:21.7  11:38.7    108  DiChiara  Cyndi        48
   11   1:12:28.7  11:39.9     93  Whalen Jodi            48
   12   1:13:00.7  11:45.0    137  Pedano Monica          46
   13   1:13:03.2  11:45.4     40  Manley Denise          45
   14   1:13:04.5  11:45.6    170  Winkler Trisha         41
   15   1:16:36.8  12:19.8     96  Copeland  Katina       40
   16   1:17:14.2  12:25.8    129  Meehan Juliet          43
   17   1:19:44.2  12:50.0     21  Thorme Trisha          48
   18   1:33:53.8  15:06.7    215  Delarosa Nicole        40

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     42:48.6   6:53.4    143  Gross Michael          48
    2     43:08.6   6:56.6    182  Pott Roland            43
    3     51:01.3   8:12.7     70  Donadio Patrick        46
    4     51:08.0   8:13.7     26  Taylor Stuart          43
    5     52:11.8   8:24.0    173  Castello Emmanuel      40
    6     52:38.8   8:28.4      9  Nolan Gary             47
    7     54:20.1   8:44.7      2  Beck John              40
    8     54:46.3   8:48.9     73  Zesinger Greg          40
    9   1:00:18.3   9:42.3     56  Skorodinsky Lev        45
   10   1:01:09.1   9:50.5    176  Weinstein David        44
   11   1:06:35.1  10:43.0     59  Pantalone Michael      46
   12   1:09:12.2  11:08.2    230  Ferreiro Tony          40
   13   1:09:55.6  11:15.2     33  Mochrie Neil           43
   14   1:10:04.7  11:16.7    106  Goodman Catherine      46
   15   1:11:59.7  11:35.2    109  DiChiara  Fred         47
   16   1:12:06.8  11:36.3     99  Weinberg Brandon       42
   17   1:13:22.3  11:48.5     48  Crane Mike             45
   18   1:13:54.6  11:53.7    226  Cepeda George          40
   19   1:20:38.7  12:58.7    161  Anderson Matthew       40

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     46:48.6   7:32.0    157  King Steve             56
    2     54:19.6   8:44.6     92  Whalen Michael         55
    3     55:03.8   8:51.7    132  Carlton Mark           51
    4     58:03.3   9:20.6    128  Valentine  Arthur      51
    5     58:12.0   9:22.0    134  Rooney Thomas          55
    6     58:34.6   9:25.6     27  Atwood Tim             51
    7     58:37.3   9:26.1     16  Pickup  Paul           50
    8     59:07.1   9:30.9    206  Heise Charles          52
    9     60:00.8   9:39.5     57  Franks Scott           50
   10   1:00:27.1   9:43.7    227  Campbell Ed            50
   11   1:00:38.8   9:45.6    207  McGurrin John          50
   12   1:02:46.5  10:06.2     77  Manley Bill            54
   13   1:03:30.3  10:13.2      8  Matyi Vince            53
   14   1:04:56.1  10:27.0    191  Pagno Joseph           51
   15   1:05:24.3  10:31.6    229  Burrows John           50
   16   1:06:47.1  10:44.9    102  Mayne  Joseph          51
   17   1:06:54.0  10:46.0     18  Craige  Charles        54
   18   1:11:01.2  11:25.8     76  Cohen Glenn            56
   19   1:16:35.2  12:19.5    148  Roberson Matthew       54
   20   1:17:14.2  12:25.8    130  Meehan Bob             58
   21   1:36:37.2  15:33.0    189  McGovern Tom           55
   22   1:36:38.0  15:33.1    190  McBride Bob            55

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1   1:02:30.8  10:03.6     41  Antenucci Elizabeth    50
    2   1:02:41.6  10:05.4    165  Ullrich  Linda         51
    3   1:04:28.0  10:22.5     28  Abdul-Fattah Samirah   58
    4   1:06:43.1  10:44.3    177  Kaplan Elle            53
    5   1:07:01.1  10:47.1    204  Ziesel-Frick Vicki     52
    6   1:08:59.2  11:06.2    231  Weston Shari           51
    7   1:09:06.2  11:07.3    116  Dresser Julia          55
    8   1:09:22.3  11:09.9    147  Bevenour Mariann       50
    9   1:11:03.1  11:26.1     24  Chambliss Cheryl       50
   10   1:27:39.8  14:06.5    187  McGovern Cindy         54
   11   1:27:40.2  14:06.5    188  McBride Renee          55
   12   1:32:26.0  14:52.5     31  Halteman Tammy         50

Division: 60 - 69 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1   1:08:56.2  11:05.7    140  Hollerbach Dale        60
    2   1:12:35.5  11:40.9     30  Grace Emily            63

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City        Age 
    1     55:55.1   8:60.0    228  Hollerbach George      60
    2     58:51.8   9:28.4    223  Borish Michael         60
    3   1:04:25.1  10:22.0    200  Dunham Nelson          63

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software