Hot Diggity Trail 10k

September 7, 2015

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 9/7/15, 2:44 PM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     41:50.3   6:44.0    116  Acasio Pinheiro       14  19 and under M     -    M     1
    2     43:03.8   6:55.8    119  Robert Liberto        40  40 - 49 M          1    M     2
    3     43:12.1   6:57.2    110  Roland Pott           42  40 - 49 M          2    M     3
    4     44:18.8   7:07.9     81  Hamilton David        32  30 - 39 M          1    M     4
    5     44:42.1   7:11.6      1  Bogan Jim             34  30 - 39 M          2    M     5
    6     46:22.0   7:27.7    124  Tony Machulskis       55  50 - 59 M          1    M     6
    7     46:49.3   7:32.1    125  Thomas Hunt           25  20 - 29 M          1    M     7
    8     47:15.5   7:36.3     90  Kovac Lance           40  40 - 49 M          3    M     8
    9     47:19.6   7:37.0     69  Proctor Tim           40  40 - 49 M          4    M     9
   10     47:44.6   7:41.0     67  Peterson David        44  40 - 49 M          5    M    10
   11     48:12.6   7:45.5     92  Thorpe Ryan           28  20 - 29 M          2    M    11
   12     48:15.6   7:46.0     95  McGinn David          47  40 - 49 M          6    M    12
   13     48:44.3   7:50.6     19  Mignone James         35  30 - 39 M          3    M    13
   14     49:32.8   7:58.4    114  Matthew Vogios        31  30 - 39 M          4    M    14
   15     49:36.6   7:59.0     85  Lyngberg Olav         43  40 - 49 M          7    M    15
   16     49:36.6   7:59.0     45  Morrison Don          65  60 - 69 M          1    M    16
   17     49:47.1   8:00.7     27  Goodwin Kristi        32  30 - 39 F          -    F     1
   18     50:10.1   8:04.4    120  Jennifer Cano         28  20 - 29 F          1    F     2
   19     50:11.0   8:04.6    121  Cyrus Dreyer          28  20 - 29 M          3    M    17
   20     50:20.0   8:06.0     82  Alterman Marc         57  50 - 59 M          2    M    18
   21     50:43.6   8:09.8    102  Bradley John          43  40 - 49 M          8    M    19
   22     52:01.8   8:22.4    122  John Beck             40  40 - 49 M          9    M    20
   23     52:51.1   8:30.3     23  Forker Keira          40  40 - 49 F          1    F     3
   24     53:54.0   8:40.5     46  Skinner Jeffrey       37  30 - 39 M          5    M    21
   25     54:21.1   8:44.8    101  Noonan Sean           31  30 - 39 M          6    M    22
   26     54:39.1   8:47.7     88  Phillips Richard      46  40 - 49 M         10    M    23
   27     55:02.8   8:51.6     94  Bennett Rachel        27  20 - 29 F          2    F     4
   28     55:06.3   8:52.1    106  Delaney Kevin         42  40 - 49 M         11    M    24
   29     55:42.5   8:57.9    130  Jorge Oviedo          64  60 - 69 M          2    M    25
   30     55:48.5   8:58.9     74  Dura Tina             33  30 - 39 F          1    F     5
   31     55:59.8   9:00.7     55  Casto Richard         50  50 - 59 M          3    M    26
   32     56:48.1   9:08.5      6  Smutek Joe            32  30 - 39 M          7    M    27
   33     56:50.6   9:08.9    115  Justin Harnishfeger   15  19 and under M     1    M    28
   34     57:52.5   9:18.8    123  Gail Harrison         39  30 - 39 F          2    F     6
   35     57:53.6   9:19.0     80  Griffiths Hope        29  20 - 29 F          3    F     7
   36     58:01.3   9:20.3     70  Auclert Adrien        31  30 - 39 M          8    M    29
   37     58:21.5   9:23.5     22  Emanuelli Christopher 35  30 - 39 M          9    M    30
   38     58:27.8   9:24.5    137  Jennifer Cecchi       40  40 - 49 F          2    F     8
   39     58:40.6   9:26.6    109  Brian Pyhel           45  40 - 49 M         12    M    31
   40     58:41.8   9:26.8    105  Porter Scott          34  30 - 39 M         10    M    32
   41     58:42.8   9:26.9    113  Dean Check            12  19 and under M     2    M    33
   42     58:45.3   9:27.4     51  Fischer Joseph        55  50 - 59 M          4    M    34
   43     58:51.1   9:28.3     36  Harnishfeger Renee    48  40 - 49 F          3    F     9
   44     58:54.8   9:28.9     44  Harris Douglas        45  40 - 49 M         13    M    35
   45     59:04.1   9:30.4     63  Leblanc Michele       52  50 - 59 F          1    F    10
   46     59:07.8   9:31.0     43  Harris Rebecca        45  40 - 49 F          4    F    11
   47     59:10.0   9:31.3     99  Sconzo Frank          40  40 - 49 M         14    M    36
   48     59:21.6   9:33.2     54  McDermott Tony        34  30 - 39 M         11    M    37
   49     59:25.8   9:33.9     52  Pinizzotto Mary       55  50 - 59 F          2    F    12
   50     59:40.0   9:36.1     91  Lieberman Michael     42  40 - 49 M         15    M    38
   51     59:50.0   9:37.8    103  Jimenez Elizabeth     45  40 - 49 F          5    F    13
   52     59:53.1   9:38.3    126  Daniel Oscar          48  40 - 49 M         16    M    39
   53   1:00:15.1   9:41.8     13  Law Bob               47  40 - 49 M         17    M    40
   54   1:00:26.1   9:43.6     39  Berger Steve          47  40 - 49 M         18    M    41
   55   1:00:28.1   9:43.9     62  Domzalski David       30  30 - 39 M         12    M    42
   56   1:00:31.6   9:44.4    111  Baker Pott             8  19 and under M     3    M    43
   57   1:00:32.3   9:44.6     56  Walsh David           39  30 - 39 M         13    M    44
   58   1:00:33.3   9:44.7    104  Bradley Kevin         53  50 - 59 M          5    M    45
   59   1:00:55.1   9:48.2     66  Kempe Joseph          34  30 - 39 M         14    M    46
   60   1:00:57.8   9:48.7     58  Turner Norris         49  40 - 49 M         19    M    47
   61   1:01:00.1   9:49.1     38  Hollerbach George     60  60 - 69 M          3    M    48
   62   1:01:00.8   9:49.1     97  Manley Bill           53  50 - 59 M          6    M    49
   63   1:01:13.0   9:51.1     26  Goodwin Patrick       33  30 - 39 M         15    M    50
   64   1:02:06.1   9:59.7     29  Schafhauser John      26  20 - 29 M          4    M    51
   65   1:02:13.0  10:00.8     35  Mullen Kelly          16  19 and under F     1    F    14
   66   1:02:14.6  10:01.0     15  Scannon Bill          49  40 - 49 M         20    M    52
   67   1:02:16.8  10:01.4     33  Spicer Aki            43  40 - 49 M         21    M    53
   68   1:02:25.6  10:02.8    127  James Cordingly       65  60 - 69 M          4    M    54
   69   1:02:30.6  10:03.6      7  Dawnie Mullen         46  40 - 49 F          6    F    15
   70   1:03:01.5  10:08.6     50  Povia Don             36  30 - 39 M         16    M    55
   71   1:03:03.3  10:08.9    129  Marah Lynch           23  20 - 29 F          4    F    16
   72   1:03:09.1  10:09.8    128  Mark Ezzo             23  20 - 29 M          5    M    56
   73   1:03:12.0  10:10.3     79  Weston Shari          50  50 - 59 F          3    F    17
   74   1:03:59.8  10:18.0     71  Murphy Maureen        29  20 - 29 F          5    F    18
   75   1:04:29.6  10:22.8     37  Hollerbach Dale       59  50 - 59 F          4    F    19
   76   1:04:58.3  10:27.4     25  Schneider Regina      50  50 - 59 F          5    F    20
   77   1:05:15.6  10:30.2     31  Lubbers Jeffrey       61  60 - 69 M          5    M    57
   78   1:05:17.6  10:30.5    100  Zurybida Francis      39  30 - 39 M         17    M    58
   79   1:05:59.8  10:37.3      9  Buglio Charlotte      50  50 - 59 F          6    F    21
   80   1:06:39.3  10:43.6     49  Melican Sean          42  40 - 49 M         22    M    59
   81   1:06:48.0  10:45.0     72  Monteleone Joseph     28  20 - 29 M          6    M    60
   82   1:07:41.1  10:53.6    135  Ned Weiss             60  60 - 69 M          6    M    61
   83   1:07:52.5  10:55.4     57  Crane Mike            45  40 - 49 M         23    M    62
   84   1:07:55.1  10:55.8     83  Schoenberger Kevin    28  20 - 29 M          7    M    63
   85   1:08:04.6  10:57.4     11  Gross Christopher     33  30 - 39 M         18    M    64
   86   1:08:30.2  11:01.5    112  Lisa Check            45  40 - 49 F          7    F    22
   87   1:09:11.7  11:08.2    143  Alex Megariotis       53  50 - 59 M          7    M    65
   88   1:09:45.0  11:13.5     65  Eber Scott            43  40 - 49 M         24    M    66
   89   1:10:03.3  11:16.5     32  Zwickel Brynn         22  20 - 29 F          6    F    23
   90   1:10:19.8  11:19.1     40  Saito Ryuichi         39  30 - 39 M         19    M    67
   91   1:10:20.2  11:19.2     64  Saito Amanda          33  30 - 39 F          3    F    24
   92   1:10:20.7  11:19.3     41  Capone Lucy           56  50 - 59 F          7    F    25
   93   1:11:04.8  11:26.4      5  Cunningham Christina  37  30 - 39 F          4    F    26
   94   1:11:35.2  11:31.2     93  Thorpe Alexandra      28  20 - 29 F          7    F    27
   95   1:11:51.5  11:33.9    141  Mindi Heckendorn      47  40 - 49 F          8    F    28
   96   1:12:00.2  11:35.3    142  Adam Heckendorn       142  50 - 59 M          8    M    68
   97   1:12:15.2  11:37.7     98  Dresser Julia         54  50 - 59 F          8    F    29
   98   1:13:00.7  11:45.0     75  Mandara Lisa          33  30 - 39 F          5    F    30
   99   1:13:18.2  11:47.8    131  Thomas Peterson       55  50 - 59 M          9    M    69
  100   1:13:18.7  11:47.9     53  Holst Gregg           56  50 - 59 M         10    M    70
  101   1:13:19.6  11:48.0     96  Manley Denise         44  40 - 49 F          9    F    31
  102   1:13:20.7  11:48.2     17  Mignone Lauren        28  20 - 29 F          8    F    32
  103   1:15:08.3  12:05.6    136  Mary Ellen Mela       61  60 - 69 F          1    F    33
  104   1:15:27.1  12:08.6     78  Lucania Jennifer      36  30 - 39 F          6    F    34
  105   1:15:28.3  12:08.8     77  Lucania Christopher   37  30 - 39 M         20    M    71
  106   1:15:58.2  12:13.6     24  Haughwout Kevin       35  30 - 39 M         21    M    72
  107   1:17:49.2  12:31.4     10  Smutek Victoria       29  20 - 29 F          9    F    35
  108   1:20:25.2  12:56.6      2  Lay Sonja             37  30 - 39 F          7    F    36
  109   1:22:08.8  13:13.2     42  Neely Bill            42  40 - 49 M         25    M    73
  110   1:23:54.1  13:30.2     86  Doan Sherri           45  40 - 49 F         10    F    37
  111   1:24:53.2  13:39.7    108  Hilda Tucubal         41  40 - 49 F         11    F    38
  112   1:27:05.7  14:01.0     89  O'Neil Wendy          45  40 - 49 F         12    F    39
  113   1:27:17.2  14:02.8     28  Ale Jonathan          26  20 - 29 M          8    M    74
  114   1:28:46.0  14:17.1     84  Myhre Douglas         34  30 - 39 M         22    M    75
  115   1:32:51.0  14:56.6     59  Riccards Patrick      42  40 - 49 M         26    M    76
  116   1:34:45.0  15:14.9     87  Ostroff Paula         37  30 - 39 F          8    F    40

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     41:50.3   6:44.0    116  Acasio Pinheiro       14
    2     43:03.8   6:55.8    119  Robert Liberto        40
    3     43:12.1   6:57.2    110  Roland Pott           42
    4     44:18.8   7:07.9     81  Hamilton David        32
    5     44:42.1   7:11.6      1  Bogan Jim             34
    6     46:22.0   7:27.7    124  Tony Machulskis       55
    7     46:49.3   7:32.1    125  Thomas Hunt           25
    8     47:15.5   7:36.3     90  Kovac Lance           40
    9     47:19.6   7:37.0     69  Proctor Tim           40
   10     47:44.6   7:41.0     67  Peterson David        44
   11     48:12.6   7:45.5     92  Thorpe Ryan           28
   12     48:15.6   7:46.0     95  McGinn David          47
   13     48:44.3   7:50.6     19  Mignone James         35
   14     49:32.8   7:58.4    114  Matthew Vogios        31
   15     49:36.6   7:59.0     85  Lyngberg Olav         43
   16     49:36.6   7:59.0     45  Morrison Don          65
   17     50:11.0   8:04.6    121  Cyrus Dreyer          28
   18     50:20.0   8:06.0     82  Alterman Marc         57
   19     50:43.6   8:09.8    102  Bradley John          43
   20     52:01.8   8:22.4    122  John Beck             40
   21     53:54.0   8:40.5     46  Skinner Jeffrey       37
   22     54:21.1   8:44.8    101  Noonan Sean           31
   23     54:39.1   8:47.7     88  Phillips Richard      46
   24     55:06.3   8:52.1    106  Delaney Kevin         42
   25     55:42.5   8:57.9    130  Jorge Oviedo          64
   26     55:59.8   9:00.7     55  Casto Richard         50
   27     56:48.1   9:08.5      6  Smutek Joe            32
   28     56:50.6   9:08.9    115  Justin Harnishfeger   15
   29     58:01.3   9:20.3     70  Auclert Adrien        31
   30     58:21.5   9:23.5     22  Emanuelli Christopher 35
   31     58:40.6   9:26.6    109  Brian Pyhel           45
   32     58:41.8   9:26.8    105  Porter Scott          34
   33     58:42.8   9:26.9    113  Dean Check            12
   34     58:45.3   9:27.4     51  Fischer Joseph        55
   35     58:54.8   9:28.9     44  Harris Douglas        45
   36     59:10.0   9:31.3     99  Sconzo Frank          40
   37     59:21.6   9:33.2     54  McDermott Tony        34
   38     59:40.0   9:36.1     91  Lieberman Michael     42
   39     59:53.1   9:38.3    126  Daniel Oscar          48
   40   1:00:15.1   9:41.8     13  Law Bob               47
   41   1:00:26.1   9:43.6     39  Berger Steve          47
   42   1:00:28.1   9:43.9     62  Domzalski David       30
   43   1:00:31.6   9:44.4    111  Baker Pott             8
   44   1:00:32.3   9:44.6     56  Walsh David           39
   45   1:00:33.3   9:44.7    104  Bradley Kevin         53
   46   1:00:55.1   9:48.2     66  Kempe Joseph          34
   47   1:00:57.8   9:48.7     58  Turner Norris         49
   48   1:01:00.1   9:49.1     38  Hollerbach George     60
   49   1:01:00.8   9:49.1     97  Manley Bill           53
   50   1:01:13.0   9:51.1     26  Goodwin Patrick       33
   51   1:02:06.1   9:59.7     29  Schafhauser John      26
   52   1:02:14.6  10:01.0     15  Scannon Bill          49
   53   1:02:16.8  10:01.4     33  Spicer Aki            43
   54   1:02:25.6  10:02.8    127  James Cordingly       65
   55   1:03:01.5  10:08.6     50  Povia Don             36
   56   1:03:09.1  10:09.8    128  Mark Ezzo             23
   57   1:05:15.6  10:30.2     31  Lubbers Jeffrey       61
   58   1:05:17.6  10:30.5    100  Zurybida Francis      39
   59   1:06:39.3  10:43.6     49  Melican Sean          42
   60   1:06:48.0  10:45.0     72  Monteleone Joseph     28
   61   1:07:41.1  10:53.6    135  Ned Weiss             60
   62   1:07:52.5  10:55.4     57  Crane Mike            45
   63   1:07:55.1  10:55.8     83  Schoenberger Kevin    28
   64   1:08:04.6  10:57.4     11  Gross Christopher     33
   65   1:09:11.7  11:08.2    143  Alex Megariotis       53
   66   1:09:45.0  11:13.5     65  Eber Scott            43
   67   1:10:19.8  11:19.1     40  Saito Ryuichi         39
   68   1:12:00.2  11:35.3    142  Adam Heckendorn       142
   69   1:13:18.2  11:47.8    131  Thomas Peterson       55
   70   1:13:18.7  11:47.9     53  Holst Gregg           56
   71   1:15:28.3  12:08.8     77  Lucania Christopher   37
   72   1:15:58.2  12:13.6     24  Haughwout Kevin       35
   73   1:22:08.8  13:13.2     42  Neely Bill            42
   74   1:27:17.2  14:02.8     28  Ale Jonathan          26
   75   1:28:46.0  14:17.1     84  Myhre Douglas         34
   76   1:32:51.0  14:56.6     59  Riccards Patrick      42

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     49:47.1   8:00.7     27  Goodwin Kristi        32
    2     50:10.1   8:04.4    120  Jennifer Cano         28
    3     52:51.1   8:30.3     23  Forker Keira          40
    4     55:02.8   8:51.6     94  Bennett Rachel        27
    5     55:48.5   8:58.9     74  Dura Tina             33
    6     57:52.5   9:18.8    123  Gail Harrison         39
    7     57:53.6   9:19.0     80  Griffiths Hope        29
    8     58:27.8   9:24.5    137  Jennifer Cecchi       40
    9     58:51.1   9:28.3     36  Harnishfeger Renee    48
   10     59:04.1   9:30.4     63  Leblanc Michele       52
   11     59:07.8   9:31.0     43  Harris Rebecca        45
   12     59:25.8   9:33.9     52  Pinizzotto Mary       55
   13     59:50.0   9:37.8    103  Jimenez Elizabeth     45
   14   1:02:13.0  10:00.8     35  Mullen Kelly          16
   15   1:02:30.6  10:03.6      7  Dawnie Mullen         46
   16   1:03:03.3  10:08.9    129  Marah Lynch           23
   17   1:03:12.0  10:10.3     79  Weston Shari          50
   18   1:03:59.8  10:18.0     71  Murphy Maureen        29
   19   1:04:29.6  10:22.8     37  Hollerbach Dale       59
   20   1:04:58.3  10:27.4     25  Schneider Regina      50
   21   1:05:59.8  10:37.3      9  Buglio Charlotte      50
   22   1:08:30.2  11:01.5    112  Lisa Check            45
   23   1:10:03.3  11:16.5     32  Zwickel Brynn         22
   24   1:10:20.2  11:19.2     64  Saito Amanda          33
   25   1:10:20.7  11:19.3     41  Capone Lucy           56
   26   1:11:04.8  11:26.4      5  Cunningham Christina  37
   27   1:11:35.2  11:31.2     93  Thorpe Alexandra      28
   28   1:11:51.5  11:33.9    141  Mindi Heckendorn      47
   29   1:12:15.2  11:37.7     98  Dresser Julia         54
   30   1:13:00.7  11:45.0     75  Mandara Lisa          33
   31   1:13:19.6  11:48.0     96  Manley Denise         44
   32   1:13:20.7  11:48.2     17  Mignone Lauren        28
   33   1:15:08.3  12:05.6    136  Mary Ellen Mela       61
   34   1:15:27.1  12:08.6     78  Lucania Jennifer      36
   35   1:17:49.2  12:31.4     10  Smutek Victoria       29
   36   1:20:25.2  12:56.6      2  Lay Sonja             37
   37   1:23:54.1  13:30.2     86  Doan Sherri           45
   38   1:24:53.2  13:39.7    108  Hilda Tucubal         41
   39   1:27:05.7  14:01.0     89  O'Neil Wendy          45
   40   1:34:45.0  15:14.9     87  Ostroff Paula         37

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     56:50.6   9:08.9    115  Justin Harnishfeger   15
    2     58:42.8   9:26.9    113  Dean Check            12
    3   1:00:31.6   9:44.4    111  Baker Pott             8

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1   1:02:13.0  10:00.8     35  Mullen Kelly          16

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     46:49.3   7:32.1    125  Thomas Hunt           25
    2     48:12.6   7:45.5     92  Thorpe Ryan           28
    3     50:11.0   8:04.6    121  Cyrus Dreyer          28
    4   1:02:06.1   9:59.7     29  Schafhauser John      26
    5   1:03:09.1  10:09.8    128  Mark Ezzo             23
    6   1:06:48.0  10:45.0     72  Monteleone Joseph     28
    7   1:07:55.1  10:55.8     83  Schoenberger Kevin    28
    8   1:27:17.2  14:02.8     28  Ale Jonathan          26

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     50:10.1   8:04.4    120  Jennifer Cano         28
    2     55:02.8   8:51.6     94  Bennett Rachel        27
    3     57:53.6   9:19.0     80  Griffiths Hope        29
    4   1:03:03.3  10:08.9    129  Marah Lynch           23
    5   1:03:59.8  10:18.0     71  Murphy Maureen        29
    6   1:10:03.3  11:16.5     32  Zwickel Brynn         22
    7   1:11:35.2  11:31.2     93  Thorpe Alexandra      28
    8   1:13:20.7  11:48.2     17  Mignone Lauren        28
    9   1:17:49.2  12:31.4     10  Smutek Victoria       29

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     44:18.8   7:07.9     81  Hamilton David        32
    2     44:42.1   7:11.6      1  Bogan Jim             34
    3     48:44.3   7:50.6     19  Mignone James         35
    4     49:32.8   7:58.4    114  Matthew Vogios        31
    5     53:54.0   8:40.5     46  Skinner Jeffrey       37
    6     54:21.1   8:44.8    101  Noonan Sean           31
    7     56:48.1   9:08.5      6  Smutek Joe            32
    8     58:01.3   9:20.3     70  Auclert Adrien        31
    9     58:21.5   9:23.5     22  Emanuelli Christopher 35
   10     58:41.8   9:26.8    105  Porter Scott          34
   11     59:21.6   9:33.2     54  McDermott Tony        34
   12   1:00:28.1   9:43.9     62  Domzalski David       30
   13   1:00:32.3   9:44.6     56  Walsh David           39
   14   1:00:55.1   9:48.2     66  Kempe Joseph          34
   15   1:01:13.0   9:51.1     26  Goodwin Patrick       33
   16   1:03:01.5  10:08.6     50  Povia Don             36
   17   1:05:17.6  10:30.5    100  Zurybida Francis      39
   18   1:08:04.6  10:57.4     11  Gross Christopher     33
   19   1:10:19.8  11:19.1     40  Saito Ryuichi         39
   20   1:15:28.3  12:08.8     77  Lucania Christopher   37
   21   1:15:58.2  12:13.6     24  Haughwout Kevin       35
   22   1:28:46.0  14:17.1     84  Myhre Douglas         34

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     55:48.5   8:58.9     74  Dura Tina             33
    2     57:52.5   9:18.8    123  Gail Harrison         39
    3   1:10:20.2  11:19.2     64  Saito Amanda          33
    4   1:11:04.8  11:26.4      5  Cunningham Christina  37
    5   1:13:00.7  11:45.0     75  Mandara Lisa          33
    6   1:15:27.1  12:08.6     78  Lucania Jennifer      36
    7   1:20:25.2  12:56.6      2  Lay Sonja             37
    8   1:34:45.0  15:14.9     87  Ostroff Paula         37

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     43:03.8   6:55.8    119  Robert Liberto        40
    2     43:12.1   6:57.2    110  Roland Pott           42
    3     47:15.5   7:36.3     90  Kovac Lance           40
    4     47:19.6   7:37.0     69  Proctor Tim           40
    5     47:44.6   7:41.0     67  Peterson David        44
    6     48:15.6   7:46.0     95  McGinn David          47
    7     49:36.6   7:59.0     85  Lyngberg Olav         43
    8     50:43.6   8:09.8    102  Bradley John          43
    9     52:01.8   8:22.4    122  John Beck             40
   10     54:39.1   8:47.7     88  Phillips Richard      46
   11     55:06.3   8:52.1    106  Delaney Kevin         42
   12     58:40.6   9:26.6    109  Brian Pyhel           45
   13     58:54.8   9:28.9     44  Harris Douglas        45
   14     59:10.0   9:31.3     99  Sconzo Frank          40
   15     59:40.0   9:36.1     91  Lieberman Michael     42
   16     59:53.1   9:38.3    126  Daniel Oscar          48
   17   1:00:15.1   9:41.8     13  Law Bob               47
   18   1:00:26.1   9:43.6     39  Berger Steve          47
   19   1:00:57.8   9:48.7     58  Turner Norris         49
   20   1:02:14.6  10:01.0     15  Scannon Bill          49
   21   1:02:16.8  10:01.4     33  Spicer Aki            43
   22   1:06:39.3  10:43.6     49  Melican Sean          42
   23   1:07:52.5  10:55.4     57  Crane Mike            45
   24   1:09:45.0  11:13.5     65  Eber Scott            43
   25   1:22:08.8  13:13.2     42  Neely Bill            42
   26   1:32:51.0  14:56.6     59  Riccards Patrick      42

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     52:51.1   8:30.3     23  Forker Keira          40
    2     58:27.8   9:24.5    137  Jennifer Cecchi       40
    3     58:51.1   9:28.3     36  Harnishfeger Renee    48
    4     59:07.8   9:31.0     43  Harris Rebecca        45
    5     59:50.0   9:37.8    103  Jimenez Elizabeth     45
    6   1:02:30.6  10:03.6      7  Dawnie Mullen         46
    7   1:08:30.2  11:01.5    112  Lisa Check            45
    8   1:11:51.5  11:33.9    141  Mindi Heckendorn      47
    9   1:13:19.6  11:48.0     96  Manley Denise         44
   10   1:23:54.1  13:30.2     86  Doan Sherri           45
   11   1:24:53.2  13:39.7    108  Hilda Tucubal         41
   12   1:27:05.7  14:01.0     89  O'Neil Wendy          45

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     46:22.0   7:27.7    124  Tony Machulskis       55
    2     50:20.0   8:06.0     82  Alterman Marc         57
    3     55:59.8   9:00.7     55  Casto Richard         50
    4     58:45.3   9:27.4     51  Fischer Joseph        55
    5   1:00:33.3   9:44.7    104  Bradley Kevin         53
    6   1:01:00.8   9:49.1     97  Manley Bill           53
    7   1:09:11.7  11:08.2    143  Alex Megariotis       53
    8   1:12:00.2  11:35.3    142  Adam Heckendorn       142
    9   1:13:18.2  11:47.8    131  Thomas Peterson       55
   10   1:13:18.7  11:47.9     53  Holst Gregg           56

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     59:04.1   9:30.4     63  Leblanc Michele       52
    2     59:25.8   9:33.9     52  Pinizzotto Mary       55
    3   1:03:12.0  10:10.3     79  Weston Shari          50
    4   1:04:29.6  10:22.8     37  Hollerbach Dale       59
    5   1:04:58.3  10:27.4     25  Schneider Regina      50
    6   1:05:59.8  10:37.3      9  Buglio Charlotte      50
    7   1:10:20.7  11:19.3     41  Capone Lucy           56
    8   1:12:15.2  11:37.7     98  Dresser Julia         54

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     49:36.6   7:59.0     45  Morrison Don          65
    2     55:42.5   8:57.9    130  Jorge Oviedo          64
    3   1:01:00.1   9:49.1     38  Hollerbach George     60
    4   1:02:25.6  10:02.8    127  James Cordingly       65
    5   1:05:15.6  10:30.2     31  Lubbers Jeffrey       61
    6   1:07:41.1  10:53.6    135  Ned Weiss             60

Division: 60 - 69 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1   1:15:08.3  12:05.6    136  Mary Ellen Mela       61

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software