Hot Diggity Dog Trail 10k

September 1, 2014

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 9/1/14, 12:53 PM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     42:35.8   6:51.3     90  Pinheiro Acasio       13  19 and under M     -    M     1
    2     43:40.6   7:01.8    127  Bill Gould             0  40 - 49 M          1    M     2
    3     45:01.1   7:14.7    148  Owen Fayle             0  30 - 39 M          1    M     3
    4     47:27.6   7:38.3    108  Gruber Al             36  30 - 39 M          2    M     4
    5     47:55.3   7:42.8    101  Bertling Jonas        32  30 - 39 M          3    M     5
    6     47:58.1   7:43.2    104  Pott Roland           41  40 - 49 M          2    M     6
    7     48:03.3   7:44.0    116  Tim Proctor            0  30 - 39 M          4    M     7
    8     48:25.6   7:47.6     62  Oakum Craig           35  30 - 39 M          5    M     8
    9     48:37.8   7:49.6     14  Minko Mike            36  30 - 39 M          6    M     9
   10     48:53.8   7:52.2     94  Kelley Ian            23  20 - 29 M          1    M    10
   11     49:09.0   7:54.6     98  Vecchiolla Matt       32  30 - 39 M          7    M    11
   12     50:05.8   8:03.8     55  Bogan James           33  30 - 39 M          8    M    12
   13     50:22.6   8:06.4    120  Albert Sivta           0  50 - 59 M          1    M    13
   14     50:50.3   8:10.9     85  Pettingill Steven     42  40 - 49 M          3    M    14
   15     51:01.8   8:12.8    151  David McGinn           0  40 - 49 M          4    M    15
   16     52:30.8   8:27.1    119  Don Morrison           0  60 - 69 M          1    M    16
   17     53:04.5   8:32.5    135  James Biggers          0  40 - 49 M          5    M    17
   18     53:15.8   8:34.3     88  Burrows John          49  40 - 49 M          6    M    18
   19     53:22.6   8:35.4     73  Delaney Kevin         41  40 - 49 M          7    M    19
   20     54:01.8   8:41.7     21  Smutek Joe            31  30 - 39 M          9    M    20
   21     54:02.6   8:41.8     18  Hongxix Gao           23  20 - 29 M          2    M    21
   22     54:36.6   8:47.3      9  Thorpe Ryan           27  20 - 29 M          3    M    22
   23     54:56.5   8:50.5    136  John Beck              0  30 - 39 M         10    M    23
   24     54:57.3   8:50.6    113  MaryLee Shalayda       0  20 - 29 F          -    F     1
   25     55:05.0   8:51.9     11  Pyhel Brian           44  40 - 49 M          8    M    24
   26     55:41.1   8:57.7     26  Damiani Tim           41  40 - 49 M          9    M    25
   27     56:11.3   9:02.6     50  Casto Richard         49  40 - 49 M         10    M    26
   28     56:37.0   9:06.7    132  Richard Alfano         0  30 - 39 M         11    M    27
   29     56:56.6   9:09.8      7  Soccio Phillip        36  30 - 39 M         12    M    28
   30     57:26.1   9:14.6    103  Lucania Christopher   36  30 - 39 M         13    M    29
   31     57:37.3   9:16.4    122  Thomas Rooney          0  50 - 59 M          2    M    30
   32     57:48.6   9:18.2     51  Walsh David           38  30 - 39 M         14    M    31
   33     57:49.1   9:18.3     93  Kelley Brendan        29  20 - 29 M          4    M    32
   34     57:52.1   9:18.8     37  Hollerbach George     59  50 - 59 M          3    M    33
   35     57:54.1   9:19.1    112  Jessica Bartlett       0  30 - 39 F          1    F     2
   36     58:01.6   9:20.3    121  Jane Hall              0  20 - 29 F          1    F     3
   37     58:04.8   9:20.8     74  Loftus Brian          39  30 - 39 M         15    M    34
   38     58:08.5   9:21.4    115  Bill Manley            0  50 - 59 M          4    M    35
   39     58:14.3   9:22.4     40  McDermott Tony        33  30 - 39 M         16    M    36
   40     58:29.1   9:24.7     46  Law Bob               46  40 - 49 M         11    M    37
   41     59:14.0   9:32.0    110  Nick Accardo           0  19 and under M     1    M    38
   42   1:00:01.1   9:39.5    128  Scott Potter           0  30 - 39 M         17    M    39
   43   1:00:08.1   9:40.7      3  Gilliam Tracye        45  40 - 49 F          1    F     4
   44   1:00:33.3   9:44.7     49  Harnishfeger Maureen  47  40 - 49 F          2    F     5
   45   1:00:40.0   9:45.8    111  Gina Capone            0  19 and under F     1    F     6
   46   1:00:40.3   9:45.9    140  Craig Voorhees         0  40 - 49 M         12    M    40
   47   1:00:43.3   9:46.3     57  Molnar Chrystal       34  30 - 39 F          2    F     7
   48   1:00:45.3   9:46.7     45  Craig Scott           50  50 - 59 M          5    M    41
   49   1:00:49.3   9:47.3     28  Barratti Darren       48  40 - 49 M         13    M    42
   50   1:00:52.6   9:47.8      5  Abrams Brian          41  40 - 49 M         14    M    43
   51   1:00:55.5   9:48.3    129  George Lazarides       0  50 - 59 M          6    M    44
   52   1:00:57.5   9:48.6     75  Jennings Jeff         56  50 - 59 M          7    M    45
   53   1:01:11.0   9:50.8    123  Ben Smutek             0  60 - 69 M          2    M    46
   54   1:01:13.5   9:51.2     16  Kiefer Marie          47  40 - 49 F          3    F     8
   55   1:01:19.1   9:52.1     44  Lloret Allyson        30  30 - 39 F          3    F     9
   56   1:01:25.3   9:53.1     92  Povia Don             35  30 - 39 M         18    M    47
   57   1:01:28.1   9:53.5     89  Overmyer Adam         40  40 - 49 M         15    M    48
   58   1:01:40.8   9:55.6     67  Cohen Glenn           55  50 - 59 M          8    M    49
   59   1:01:54.3   9:57.8     29  Matyi Vince           51  50 - 59 M          9    M    50
   60   1:02:06.8   9:59.8     84  Szumila Michele       41  40 - 49 F          4    F    10
   61   1:02:32.5  10:03.9    133  Erin Soccio            0  30 - 39 F          4    F    11
   62   1:03:37.5  10:14.4     24  Moroz Michael         54  50 - 59 M         10    M    51
   63   1:03:45.6  10:15.7     96  Termun John           28  20 - 29 M          5    M    52
   64   1:04:52.1  10:26.4     43  Long Joseph           14  19 and under M     2    M    53
   65   1:05:00.6  10:27.7    114  Denise Coll            0  40 - 49 F          5    F    12
   66   1:05:31.3  10:32.7      1  Galda Michele         46  40 - 49 F          6    F    13
   67   1:05:35.8  10:33.4    117  Aki Spicer             0  40 - 49 M         16    M    54
   68   1:05:38.6  10:33.9    102  Etter Justin          35  30 - 39 M         19    M    55
   69   1:05:50.8  10:35.8    149  Brian Voorhees         0  50 - 59 M         11    M    56
   70   1:06:03.8  10:37.9     59  Foehl Michael         43  40 - 49 M         17    M    57
   71   1:06:32.3  10:42.5     13  Duffy Heather         33  30 - 39 F          5    F    14
   72   1:06:36.8  10:43.2     52  Dungee Joseph         54  50 - 59 M         12    M    58
   73   1:06:39.3  10:43.6    118  Samirah Abdul-Fattah   0  50 - 59 F          1    F    15
   74   1:06:53.8  10:46.0    152  Brad Colbeck           0  30 - 39 M         20    M    59
   75   1:07:11.0  10:48.7    100  Bertling Baldur       66  60 - 69 M          3    M    60
   76   1:07:13.1  10:49.1     15  Woods Mary            36  30 - 39 F          6    F    16
   77   1:07:28.3  10:51.5     19  Terrano Kristen       35  30 - 39 F          7    F    17
   78   1:07:46.5  10:54.4    107  Mullen Kelly          15  19 and under F     2    F    18
   79   1:07:56.8  10:56.1    150  Erin Albrecht          0  30 - 39 F          8    F    19
   80   1:08:04.6  10:57.4     64  Anne Stuebe Beth      31  30 - 39 F          9    F    20
   81   1:08:16.2  10:59.2     60  Crane Mike            44  40 - 49 M         18    M    61
   82   1:08:23.5  11:00.4     87  Scannon Bill          48  40 - 49 M         19    M    62
   83   1:08:39.8  11:03.0     20  Capone Lucy           55  50 - 59 F          2    F    21
   84   1:09:54.2  11:15.0     54  Srinivasulu Nagasree  46  40 - 49 F          7    F    22
   85   1:12:02.5  11:35.6     22  Smutek Victoria       28  20 - 29 F          2    F    23
   86   1:12:04.3  11:35.9     41  Long Marc             43  40 - 49 M         20    M    63
   87   1:13:04.2  11:45.6     10  Dresser Julia         53  50 - 59 F          3    F    24
   88   1:13:32.3  11:50.1     36  Hollerbach Dale       58  50 - 59 F          4    F    25
   89   1:13:37.6  11:50.9    141  Olivia Duguay          0  19 and under F     3    F    26
   90   1:13:42.2  11:51.7     86  Payne Stephen         67  40 - 49 M         21    M    64
   91   1:13:44.7  11:52.1    142  Duke Duguay            0  40 - 49 M         22    M    65
   92   1:14:15.8  11:57.1    134  Chris Baglieri         0  40 - 49 M         23    M    66
   93   1:14:18.1  11:57.5     17  Kirkpatrick Anne      47  40 - 49 F          8    F    27
   94   1:14:47.0  12:02.1     70  Battershall Sharon    55  50 - 59 F          5    F    28
   95   1:14:52.8  12:03.1     78  Zesinger Ashley       40  40 - 49 F          9    F    29
   96   1:14:58.2  12:03.9     53  Shin Jennifer         48  40 - 49 F         10    F    30
   97   1:15:25.1  12:08.2      8  Thorpe Alexandra      27  20 - 29 F          3    F    31
   98   1:15:53.5  12:12.8    145  Alan Kirkpatrick       0  40 - 49 M         24    M    67
   99   1:16:26.7  12:18.2    130  Jeff Witte             0  50 - 59 M         13    M    68
  100   1:16:30.0  12:18.7     38  Ridzy Jacquelyn       31  30 - 39 F         10    F    32
  101   1:19:03.8  12:43.5    109  Hilda Tucubal          0  40 - 49 F         11    F    33
  102   1:19:19.3  12:46.0    106  Mullen Dawn           45  40 - 49 F         12    F    34
  103   1:19:20.2  12:46.1     99  Vecchiolla Jennifer   33  30 - 39 F         11    F    35
  104   1:19:23.0  12:46.5     25  O'Brien Ashley        26  20 - 29 F          4    F    36
  105   1:19:28.0  12:47.3     95  Termun Michelle       37  30 - 39 F         12    F    37
  106   1:19:49.7  12:50.8     91  Wilson Renee          30  30 - 39 F         13    F    38
  107   1:19:53.1  12:51.4     83  Premo Rachel          26  20 - 29 F          5    F    39
  108   1:22:00.8  13:11.9     58  Brown Lavern          58  50 - 59 F          6    F    40
  109   1:22:11.3  13:13.6     33  Hodges Emily          42  40 - 49 F         13    F    41
  110   1:22:49.7  13:19.8     32  Hodges Doyle          44  40 - 49 M         25    M    69
  111   1:23:31.0  13:26.4     56  Hyer Renee            23  20 - 29 F          6    F    42
  112   1:24:06.2  13:32.1     76  Crossney Kristen      35  30 - 39 F         14    F    43
  113   1:25:33.7  13:46.2    131  Lizzie Witte           0  20 - 29 F          7    F    44
  114   1:25:52.6  13:49.2    105  Denes-Perry Julianna  35  30 - 39 F         15    F    45
  115   1:27:06.0  14:01.0     35  Lynn Erin             27  20 - 29 F          8    F    46
  116   1:27:06.5  14:01.1     34  Lynn John             26  20 - 29 M          6    M    70
  117   1:28:25.7  14:13.9    126  Yuka Sato              0  19 and under F     4    F    47
  118   1:28:43.0  14:16.7     42  Long Cherie           40  40 - 49 F         14    X     0
  119   1:28:49.2  14:17.7     63  Wilson John           21  20 - 29 M          7    M    71
  120   1:28:58.1  14:19.1     61  Dragan Adriana        18  19 and under F     5    F    48
  121   1:29:15.3  14:21.9      6  Gorla Rebecca         40  40 - 49 F         15    F    49
  122   1:30:35.7  14:34.8     39  Riccards Patrick      41  40 - 49 M         26    M    72
  123   1:31:08.2  14:40.0     23  Moroz Carol           55  50 - 59 F          7    F    50
  124   1:33:06.6  14:59.1    124  Shig Sato              0  50 - 59 M         14    M    73
  125   1:33:06.6  14:59.1    125  Izumi Sato             0  50 - 59 F          8    F    51
  126   1:45:52.6   -------       71  Frank Thesher       0  40 - 49 M         27  M   74

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     42:35.8   6:51.3     90  Pinheiro Acasio       13
    2     43:40.6   7:01.8    127  Bill Gould             0
    3     45:01.1   7:14.7    148  Owen Fayle             0
    4     47:27.6   7:38.3    108  Gruber Al             36
    5     47:55.3   7:42.8    101  Bertling Jonas        32
    6     47:58.1   7:43.2    104  Pott Roland           41
    7     48:03.3   7:44.0    116  Tim Proctor            0
    8     48:25.6   7:47.6     62  Oakum Craig           35
    9     48:37.8   7:49.6     14  Minko Mike            36
   10     48:53.8   7:52.2     94  Kelley Ian            23
   11     49:09.0   7:54.6     98  Vecchiolla Matt       32
   12     50:05.8   8:03.8     55  Bogan James           33
   13     50:22.6   8:06.4    120  Albert Sivta           0
   14     50:50.3   8:10.9     85  Pettingill Steven     42
   15     51:01.8   8:12.8    151  David McGinn           0
   16     52:30.8   8:27.1    119  Don Morrison           0
   17     53:04.5   8:32.5    135  James Biggers          0
   18     53:15.8   8:34.3     88  Burrows John          49
   19     53:22.6   8:35.4     73  Delaney Kevin         41
   20     54:01.8   8:41.7     21  Smutek Joe            31
   21     54:02.6   8:41.8     18  Hongxix Gao           23
   22     54:36.6   8:47.3      9  Thorpe Ryan           27
   23     54:56.5   8:50.5    136  John Beck              0
   24     55:05.0   8:51.9     11  Pyhel Brian           44
   25     55:41.1   8:57.7     26  Damiani Tim           41
   26     56:11.3   9:02.6     50  Casto Richard         49
   27     56:37.0   9:06.7    132  Richard Alfano         0
   28     56:56.6   9:09.8      7  Soccio Phillip        36
   29     57:26.1   9:14.6    103  Lucania Christopher   36
   30     57:37.3   9:16.4    122  Thomas Rooney          0
   31     57:48.6   9:18.2     51  Walsh David           38
   32     57:49.1   9:18.3     93  Kelley Brendan        29
   33     57:52.1   9:18.8     37  Hollerbach George     59
   34     58:04.8   9:20.8     74  Loftus Brian          39
   35     58:08.5   9:21.4    115  Bill Manley            0
   36     58:14.3   9:22.4     40  McDermott Tony        33
   37     58:29.1   9:24.7     46  Law Bob               46
   38     59:14.0   9:32.0    110  Nick Accardo           0
   39   1:00:01.1   9:39.5    128  Scott Potter           0
   40   1:00:40.3   9:45.9    140  Craig Voorhees         0
   41   1:00:45.3   9:46.7     45  Craig Scott           50
   42   1:00:49.3   9:47.3     28  Barratti Darren       48
   43   1:00:52.6   9:47.8      5  Abrams Brian          41
   44   1:00:55.5   9:48.3    129  George Lazarides       0
   45   1:00:57.5   9:48.6     75  Jennings Jeff         56
   46   1:01:11.0   9:50.8    123  Ben Smutek             0
   47   1:01:25.3   9:53.1     92  Povia Don             35
   48   1:01:28.1   9:53.5     89  Overmyer Adam         40
   49   1:01:40.8   9:55.6     67  Cohen Glenn           55
   50   1:01:54.3   9:57.8     29  Matyi Vince           51
   51   1:03:37.5  10:14.4     24  Moroz Michael         54
   52   1:03:45.6  10:15.7     96  Termun John           28
   53   1:04:52.1  10:26.4     43  Long Joseph           14
   54   1:05:35.8  10:33.4    117  Aki Spicer             0
   55   1:05:38.6  10:33.9    102  Etter Justin          35
   56   1:05:50.8  10:35.8    149  Brian Voorhees         0
   57   1:06:03.8  10:37.9     59  Foehl Michael         43
   58   1:06:36.8  10:43.2     52  Dungee Joseph         54
   59   1:06:53.8  10:46.0    152  Brad Colbeck           0
   60   1:07:11.0  10:48.7    100  Bertling Baldur       66
   61   1:08:16.2  10:59.2     60  Crane Mike            44
   62   1:08:23.5  11:00.4     87  Scannon Bill          48
   63   1:12:04.3  11:35.9     41  Long Marc             43
   64   1:13:42.2  11:51.7     86  Payne Stephen         67
   65   1:13:44.7  11:52.1    142  Duke Duguay            0
   66   1:14:15.8  11:57.1    134  Chris Baglieri         0
   67   1:15:53.5  12:12.8    145  Alan Kirkpatrick       0
   68   1:16:26.7  12:18.2    130  Jeff Witte             0
   69   1:22:49.7  13:19.8     32  Hodges Doyle          44
   70   1:27:06.5  14:01.1     34  Lynn John             26
   71   1:28:49.2  14:17.7     63  Wilson John           21
   72   1:30:35.7  14:34.8     39  Riccards Patrick      41
   73   1:33:06.6  14:59.1    124  Shig Sato              0
   74   1:45:52.6   -------       71  Frank Thesher       0

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     54:57.3   8:50.6    113  MaryLee Shalayda       0
    2     57:54.1   9:19.1    112  Jessica Bartlett       0
    3     58:01.6   9:20.3    121  Jane Hall              0
    4   1:00:08.1   9:40.7      3  Gilliam Tracye        45
    5   1:00:33.3   9:44.7     49  Harnishfeger Maureen  47
    6   1:00:40.0   9:45.8    111  Gina Capone            0
    7   1:00:43.3   9:46.3     57  Molnar Chrystal       34
    8   1:01:13.5   9:51.2     16  Kiefer Marie          47
    9   1:01:19.1   9:52.1     44  Lloret Allyson        30
   10   1:02:06.8   9:59.8     84  Szumila Michele       41
   11   1:02:32.5  10:03.9    133  Erin Soccio            0
   12   1:05:00.6  10:27.7    114  Denise Coll            0
   13   1:05:31.3  10:32.7      1  Galda Michele         46
   14   1:06:32.3  10:42.5     13  Duffy Heather         33
   15   1:06:39.3  10:43.6    118  Samirah Abdul-Fattah   0
   16   1:07:13.1  10:49.1     15  Woods Mary            36
   17   1:07:28.3  10:51.5     19  Terrano Kristen       35
   18   1:07:46.5  10:54.4    107  Mullen Kelly          15
   19   1:07:56.8  10:56.1    150  Erin Albrecht          0
   20   1:08:04.6  10:57.4     64  Anne Stuebe Beth      31
   21   1:08:39.8  11:03.0     20  Capone Lucy           55
   22   1:09:54.2  11:15.0     54  Srinivasulu Nagasree  46
   23   1:12:02.5  11:35.6     22  Smutek Victoria       28
   24   1:13:04.2  11:45.6     10  Dresser Julia         53
   25   1:13:32.3  11:50.1     36  Hollerbach Dale       58
   26   1:13:37.6  11:50.9    141  Olivia Duguay          0
   27   1:14:18.1  11:57.5     17  Kirkpatrick Anne      47
   28   1:14:47.0  12:02.1     70  Battershall Sharon    55
   29   1:14:52.8  12:03.1     78  Zesinger Ashley       40
   30   1:14:58.2  12:03.9     53  Shin Jennifer         48
   31   1:15:25.1  12:08.2      8  Thorpe Alexandra      27
   32   1:16:30.0  12:18.7     38  Ridzy Jacquelyn       31
   33   1:19:03.8  12:43.5    109  Hilda Tucubal          0
   34   1:19:19.3  12:46.0    106  Mullen Dawn           45
   35   1:19:20.2  12:46.1     99  Vecchiolla Jennifer   33
   36   1:19:23.0  12:46.5     25  O'Brien Ashley        26
   37   1:19:28.0  12:47.3     95  Termun Michelle       37
   38   1:19:49.7  12:50.8     91  Wilson Renee          30
   39   1:19:53.1  12:51.4     83  Premo Rachel          26
   40   1:22:00.8  13:11.9     58  Brown Lavern          58
   41   1:22:11.3  13:13.6     33  Hodges Emily          42
   42   1:23:31.0  13:26.4     56  Hyer Renee            23
   43   1:24:06.2  13:32.1     76  Crossney Kristen      35
   44   1:25:33.7  13:46.2    131  Lizzie Witte           0
   45   1:25:52.6  13:49.2    105  Denes-Perry Julianna  35
   46   1:27:06.0  14:01.0     35  Lynn Erin             27
   47   1:28:25.7  14:13.9    126  Yuka Sato              0
   48   1:28:58.1  14:19.1     61  Dragan Adriana        18
   49   1:29:15.3  14:21.9      6  Gorla Rebecca         40
   50   1:31:08.2  14:40.0     23  Moroz Carol           55
   51   1:33:06.6  14:59.1    125  Izumi Sato             0

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    
    1   1:04:52.1  10:26.4     43  Long Joseph           14

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1   1:00:40.0   9:45.8    111  Gina Capone            0
    2   1:07:46.5  10:54.4    107  Mullen Kelly          15
    3   1:13:37.6  11:50.9    141  Olivia Duguay          0
    4   1:28:25.7  14:13.9    126  Yuka Sato              0
    5   1:28:58.1  14:19.1     61  Dragan Adriana        18

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     48:53.8   7:52.2     94  Kelley Ian            23
    2     54:02.6   8:41.8     18  Hongxix Gao           23
    3     54:36.6   8:47.3      9  Thorpe Ryan           27
    4     57:49.1   9:18.3     93  Kelley Brendan        29
    5   1:03:45.6  10:15.7     96  Termun John           28
    6   1:27:06.5  14:01.1     34  Lynn John             26
    7   1:28:49.2  14:17.7     63  Wilson John           21

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     58:01.6   9:20.3    121  Jane Hall              0
    2   1:12:02.5  11:35.6     22  Smutek Victoria       28
    3   1:15:25.1  12:08.2      8  Thorpe Alexandra      27
    4   1:19:23.0  12:46.5     25  O'Brien Ashley        26
    5   1:19:53.1  12:51.4     83  Premo Rachel          26
    6   1:23:31.0  13:26.4     56  Hyer Renee            23
    7   1:25:33.7  13:46.2    131  Lizzie Witte           0
    8   1:27:06.0  14:01.0     35  Lynn Erin             27

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     45:01.1   7:14.7    148  Owen Fayle             0
    2     47:27.6   7:38.3    108  Gruber Al             36
    3     47:55.3   7:42.8    101  Bertling Jonas        32
    4     48:03.3   7:44.0    116  Tim Proctor            0
    5     48:25.6   7:47.6     62  Oakum Craig           35
    6     48:37.8   7:49.6     14  Minko Mike            36
    7     49:09.0   7:54.6     98  Vecchiolla Matt       32
    8     50:05.8   8:03.8     55  Bogan James           33
    9     54:01.8   8:41.7     21  Smutek Joe            31
   10     54:56.5   8:50.5    136  John Beck              0
   11     56:37.0   9:06.7    132  Richard Alfano         0
   12     56:56.6   9:09.8      7  Soccio Phillip        36
   13     57:26.1   9:14.6    103  Lucania Christopher   36
   14     57:48.6   9:18.2     51  Walsh David           38
   15     58:04.8   9:20.8     74  Loftus Brian          39
   16     58:14.3   9:22.4     40  McDermott Tony        33
   17   1:00:01.1   9:39.5    128  Scott Potter           0
   18   1:01:25.3   9:53.1     92  Povia Don             35
   19   1:05:38.6  10:33.9    102  Etter Justin          35
   20   1:06:53.8  10:46.0    152  Brad Colbeck           0

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     57:54.1   9:19.1    112  Jessica Bartlett       0
    2   1:00:43.3   9:46.3     57  Molnar Chrystal       34
    3   1:01:19.1   9:52.1     44  Lloret Allyson        30
    4   1:02:32.5  10:03.9    133  Erin Soccio            0
    5   1:06:32.3  10:42.5     13  Duffy Heather         33
    6   1:07:13.1  10:49.1     15  Woods Mary            36
    7   1:07:28.3  10:51.5     19  Terrano Kristen       35
    8   1:07:56.8  10:56.1    150  Erin Albrecht          0
    9   1:08:04.6  10:57.4     64  Anne Stuebe Beth      31
   10   1:16:30.0  12:18.7     38  Ridzy Jacquelyn       31
   11   1:19:20.2  12:46.1     99  Vecchiolla Jennifer   33
   12   1:19:28.0  12:47.3     95  Termun Michelle       37
   13   1:19:49.7  12:50.8     91  Wilson Renee          30
   14   1:24:06.2  13:32.1     76  Crossney Kristen      35
   15   1:25:52.6  13:49.2    105  Denes-Perry Julianna  35

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     43:40.6   7:01.8    127  Bill Gould             0
    2     47:58.1   7:43.2    104  Pott Roland           41
    3     50:50.3   8:10.9     85  Pettingill Steven     42
    4     51:01.8   8:12.8    151  David McGinn           0
    5     53:04.5   8:32.5    135  James Biggers          0
    6     53:15.8   8:34.3     88  Burrows John          49
    7     53:22.6   8:35.4     73  Delaney Kevin         41
    8     55:05.0   8:51.9     11  Pyhel Brian           44
    9     55:41.1   8:57.7     26  Damiani Tim           41
   10     56:11.3   9:02.6     50  Casto Richard         49
   11     58:29.1   9:24.7     46  Law Bob               46
   12   1:00:40.3   9:45.9    140  Craig Voorhees         0
   13   1:00:49.3   9:47.3     28  Barratti Darren       48
   14   1:00:52.6   9:47.8      5  Abrams Brian          41
   15   1:01:28.1   9:53.5     89  Overmyer Adam         40
   16   1:05:35.8  10:33.4    117  Aki Spicer             0
   17   1:06:03.8  10:37.9     59  Foehl Michael         43
   18   1:08:16.2  10:59.2     60  Crane Mike            44
   19   1:08:23.5  11:00.4     87  Scannon Bill          48
   20   1:12:04.3  11:35.9     41  Long Marc             43
   21   1:13:42.2  11:51.7     86  Payne Stephen         67
   22   1:13:44.7  11:52.1    142  Duke Duguay            0
   23   1:14:15.8  11:57.1    134  Chris Baglieri         0
   24   1:15:53.5  12:12.8    145  Alan Kirkpatrick       0
   25   1:22:49.7  13:19.8     32  Hodges Doyle          44
   26   1:30:35.7  14:34.8     39  Riccards Patrick      41

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1   1:00:08.1   9:40.7      3  Gilliam Tracye        45
    2   1:00:33.3   9:44.7     49  Harnishfeger Maureen  47
    3   1:01:13.5   9:51.2     16  Kiefer Marie          47
    4   1:02:06.8   9:59.8     84  Szumila Michele       41
    5   1:05:00.6  10:27.7    114  Denise Coll            0
    6   1:05:31.3  10:32.7      1  Galda Michele         46
    7   1:09:54.2  11:15.0     54  Srinivasulu Nagasree  46
    8   1:14:18.1  11:57.5     17  Kirkpatrick Anne      47
    9   1:14:52.8  12:03.1     78  Zesinger Ashley       40
   10   1:14:58.2  12:03.9     53  Shin Jennifer         48
   11   1:19:03.8  12:43.5    109  Hilda Tucubal          0
   12   1:19:19.3  12:46.0    106  Mullen Dawn           45
   13   1:22:11.3  13:13.6     33  Hodges Emily          42
   14   1:28:43.0  14:16.7     42  Long Cherie           40
   15   1:29:15.3  14:21.9      6  Gorla Rebecca         40

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     50:22.6   8:06.4    120  Albert Sivta           0
    2     57:37.3   9:16.4    122  Thomas Rooney          0
    3     57:52.1   9:18.8     37  Hollerbach George     59
    4     58:08.5   9:21.4    115  Bill Manley            0
    5   1:00:45.3   9:46.7     45  Craig Scott           50
    6   1:00:55.5   9:48.3    129  George Lazarides       0
    7   1:00:57.5   9:48.6     75  Jennings Jeff         56
    8   1:01:40.8   9:55.6     67  Cohen Glenn           55
    9   1:01:54.3   9:57.8     29  Matyi Vince           51
   10   1:03:37.5  10:14.4     24  Moroz Michael         54
   11   1:05:50.8  10:35.8    149  Brian Voorhees         0
   12   1:06:36.8  10:43.2     52  Dungee Joseph         54
   13   1:16:26.7  12:18.2    130  Jeff Witte             0
   14   1:33:06.6  14:59.1    124  Shig Sato              0

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1   1:06:39.3  10:43.6    118  Samirah Abdul-Fattah   0
    2   1:08:39.8  11:03.0     20  Capone Lucy           55
    3   1:13:04.2  11:45.6     10  Dresser Julia         53
    4   1:13:32.3  11:50.1     36  Hollerbach Dale       58
    5   1:14:47.0  12:02.1     70  Battershall Sharon    55
    6   1:22:00.8  13:11.9     58  Brown Lavern          58
    7   1:31:08.2  14:40.0     23  Moroz Carol           55
    8   1:33:06.6  14:59.1    125  Izumi Sato             0

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     52:30.8   8:27.1    119  Don Morrison           0
    2   1:01:11.0   9:50.8    123  Ben Smutek             0
    3   1:07:11.0  10:48.7    100  Bertling Baldur       66

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software