Hot Diggity Dog

September 2, 2013

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 9/2/13, 4:04 PM

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     44:15.6    8.42       2  Lederer Pete         46  40 - 49 M          1    M     1
    2     46:11.8    8.07     135  Acasio Pinheiro      12  19 and under M     1    M     2
    3     46:59.0    7.94      43  Minko Michael        35  30 - 39 M          1    M     3
    4     47:52.3    7.79     120  Lance Kovac          38  30 - 39 M          2    M     4
    5     48:53.3    7.63     152  Matthew Lucash       32  30 - 39 M          3    M     5
    6     49:52.6    7.47      14  Price Steve          53  50 - 59 M          1    M     6
    7     50:11.1    7.43      79  Vecchiolla Matthew   31  30 - 39 M          4    M     7
    8     50:23.5    7.40      16  Iguchi Steve         54  50 - 59 M          2    M     8
    9     50:45.1    7.35     149  David Mcginn         45  40 - 49 M          2    M     9
   10     50:53.0    7.33     154  Becki Fleming        43  40 - 49 F          1    F     1
   11     50:55.3    7.32     123  Michael Wright       33  30 - 39 M          5    M    10
   12     51:00.0    7.31     138  Bruce Car            52  50 - 59 M          1    M    11
   13     51:42.8    7.21      99  Dieckmann Sandra     29  20 - 29 F          1    F     2
   14     52:10.6    7.15     141  Cory Kestner         39  30 - 39 M          6    M    12
   15     52:16.3    7.13     133  Tucker Richardson    14  19 and under M     2    M    13
   16     52:23.6    7.12     103  Stelmakh Ed          47  40 - 49 M          3    M    14
   17     52:48.5    7.06      27  Delaney Kevin        40  40 - 49 M          4    M    15
   18     53:10.8    7.01     157  Frank Sconzo         38  30 - 39 M          7    M    16
   19     54:51.8    6.80      83  Thorpe Ryan          26  20 - 29 M          1    M    17
   20     55:01.5    6.78     153  Ron Dmirijian        56  50 - 59 M          3    M    18
   21     55:03.8    6.77     114  Voss Erich           31  30 - 39 M          8    M    19
   22     55:04.6    6.77      40  Mann Charles         43  40 - 49 M          5    M    20
   23     55:51.3    6.67      44  McKeown Sean         25  20 - 29 M          2    M    21
   24     56:05.3    6.65      92  Garcia Denise        28  20 - 29 F          2    F     3
   25     56:09.3    6.64       7  Soccio Phillip       35  30 - 39 M          9    M    22
   26     56:13.6    6.63     115  Voss Daniel          24  20 - 29 M          3    M    23
   27     56:19.1    6.62      28  Devlin Megan         26  20 - 29 F          3    F     4
   28     56:31.0    6.60      80  Boyce Joe            52  50 - 59 M          4    M    24
   29     57:36.0    6.47      50  Thompson Katelyn     25  20 - 29 F          4    F     5
   30     57:39.8    6.47     125  George Lazaridas     52  50 - 59 M          5    M    25
   31     57:57.3    6.43      19  Burrows John         48  40 - 49 M          6    M    26
   32     58:29.1    6.37     119  James Lamoureux      50  50 - 59 M          6    M    27
   33     58:37.1    6.36      41  Hancock Christine    38  30 - 39 F          1    F     6
   34     59:16.3    6.29      68  Scannon Bill         47  40 - 49 M          7    M    28
   35     59:26.8    6.27      54  Bartky Sara-Jean     26  20 - 29 F          5    F     7
   36     59:27.6    6.27      55  Wilcox Daniel        26  20 - 29 M          4    M    29
   37     59:37.5    6.25      48  Kowalski MaryBeth    25  20 - 29 F          6    F     8
   38     59:53.8    6.22     126  Erin Soccio          32  30 - 39 F          2    F     9
   39   1:00:05.8    6.20     104  Stelmakh Nina        43  40 - 49 F          2    F    10
   40   1:00:26.3    6.17     131  Bill Wilson          54  50 - 59 M          7    M    30
   41   1:00:43.0    6.14      53  Cohen Glenn          54  50 - 59 M          8    M    31
   42   1:00:51.8    6.13     150  John Beck            37  30 - 39 M         10    M    32
   43   1:01:00.8    6.11      93  Craig Scott          49  40 - 49 M          8    M    33
   44   1:01:03.5    6.11      89  Dorf Andrew          40  40 - 49 M          9    M    34
   45   1:01:05.6    6.10      49  Harnishfeger Renee   46  40 - 49 F          3    F    11
   46   1:01:13.1    6.09      38  Foehl Michael        42  40 - 49 M         10    M    35
   47   1:01:22.0    6.08     146  Craig Vorhees        42  40 - 49 M         11    M    36
   48   1:01:29.1    6.06      15  Iguchi Cece          54  50 - 59 F          2    F    12
   49   1:01:39.1    6.05      39  McLeod Elizabeth     50  50 - 59 F          3    F    13
   50   1:01:51.3    6.03       6  Pyhel Brian          43  40 - 49 M         12    M    37
   51   1:02:04.3    6.01      46  Gilliam Tracy        44  40 - 49 F          4    F    14
   52   1:02:13.3    5.99     113  Voss Chris           61  60 - 69 M          1    M    38
   53   1:02:24.5    5.97     101  Graf Edith           43  40 - 49 F          5    F    15
   54   1:02:30.3    5.96      62  Miller Matthew       32  30 - 39 M         11    M    39
   55   1:02:38.8    5.95     144  Anthony Mannarimo    48  40 - 49 M         13    M    40
   56   1:02:39.0    5.95      47  Bruck Diana          38  30 - 39 F          3    F    16
   57   1:02:40.8    5.95      87  Harrison Gail        37  30 - 39 F          4    F    17
   58   1:02:43.6    5.94      23  Coll Denise          43  40 - 49 F          6    F    18
   59   1:02:47.6    5.94     112  Richardson Will      55  50 - 59 M          9    M    41
   60   1:02:56.3    5.92     134  Abigail Pinheiro     42  40 - 49 F          7    F    19
   61   1:04:00.1    5.83     136  Christopher Luchania 35  30 - 39 M         12    M    42
   62   1:04:24.0    5.79      59  Hollerbach Dale      57  50 - 59 F          4    F    20
   63   1:04:25.3    5.79      60  Hollerbach George    58  50 - 59 M         10    M    43
   64   1:04:31.8    5.78     132  Wendy Richardson     48  40 - 49 F          8    F    21
   65   1:04:33.5    5.77      76  Bomm Jessica         36  30 - 39 F          5    F    22
   66   1:04:53.6    5.75      52  Matyi Vince          50  50 - 59 M         11    M    44
   67   1:04:54.3    5.74     137  Bill Yorke           38  30 - 39 M         13    M    45
   68   1:04:56.8    5.74     130  Joseph Orindorf      32  30 - 39 M         14    M    46
   69   1:05:01.1    5.73      67  Cohen Jon            45  40 - 49 M         14    M    47
   70   1:05:02.8    5.73      94  Shalayda MaryLee     23  20 - 29 F          7    F    23
   71   1:05:05.5    5.73     121  Victoria Smutek      27  20 - 29 F          8    F    24
   72   1:05:14.8    5.71      18  Capone Lucy          54  50 - 59 F          5    F    25
   73   1:05:35.3    5.68     147  Helene Scarnegi      46  40 - 49 F          9    F    26
   74   1:05:41.5    5.68      95  Povia Angela         33  30 - 39 F          6    F    27
   75   1:05:49.5    5.66      20  McDermott Tony       32  30 - 39 M         15    M    48
   76   1:05:52.3    5.66       5  Check Lisa           22  20 - 29 F          9    F    28
   77   1:05:59.5    5.65      31  Entin Jeffery        46  40 - 49 M         15    M    49
   78   1:06:10.0    5.63     145  Christine Mannarino  45  40 - 49 F         10    F    29
   79   1:07:28.8    5.52     122  Samirah Abdul-Faltah 55  50 - 59 F          6    F    30
   80   1:08:01.6    5.48      10  Abrams Brian         40  40 - 49 M         16    M    50
   81   1:08:06.3    5.47      33  Yerkes Christina     32  30 - 39 F          7    F    31
   82   1:08:28.6    5.44       9  Wilson Brian         33  30 - 39 M         16    M    51
   83   1:08:29.7    5.44       8  Wilson Trisha        33  30 - 39 F          8    F    32
   84   1:09:01.0    5.40      42  Duffy Heather        32  30 - 39 F          9    F    33
   85   1:09:11.2    5.39     151  Kimberly Brennan     46  40 - 49 F         11    F    34
   86   1:09:22.7    5.37       1  Brenner Dawn         40  40 - 49 F         12    F    35
   87   1:10:19.5    5.30     127  John Martocci        42  40 - 49 M         17    M    52
   88   1:11:56.2    5.18      77  Moraski David        33  30 - 39 M         17    M    53
   89   1:11:58.7    5.18      81  Dresser Julia        52  50 - 59 F          7    F    36
   90   1:13:03.5    5.10     143  Ryan Smith           10  19 and under M     3    M    54
   91   1:13:07.2    5.10     142  Theresa Smith        41  40 - 49 F         13    F    37
   92   1:13:10.6    5.09      29  Kubus Tammy          38  30 - 39 F         10    F    38
   93   1:13:32.3    5.07      78  Vecchiolla Jennifer  32  30 - 39 F         11    F    39
   94   1:13:49.6    5.05      69  Trivette Nancy       53  50 - 59 F          8    F    40
   95   1:14:23.7    5.01      61  Graulich Lance       51  50 - 59 M         12    M    55
   96   1:14:32.0    5.00      12  Brown Neil           45  40 - 49 M         18    M    56
   97   1:14:33.6    5.00      86  Ridzy Jacquelyn      30  30 - 39 F         12    F    41
   98   1:15:07.6    4.96     156  John Higgins         51  50 - 59 M         13    M    57
   99   1:15:22.3    4.95      85  DeMarsico Lisa       33  30 - 39 F         13    F    42
  100   1:15:45.2    4.92      90  Guccione Michael     28  20 - 29 M          5    M    58
  101   1:16:06.1    4.90      84  Hoffman Laura        50  50 - 59 F          9    F    43
  102   1:16:07.7    4.90      71  Wagner Robbin        48  40 - 49 F         14    F    44
  103   1:16:13.7    4.89     100  Jennings Jack        53  50 - 59 M         14    M    59
  104   1:16:46.2    4.86      75  Tucubal Hilda        39  30 - 39 F         14    F    45
  105   1:16:47.0    4.86      70  Law Bob              45  40 - 49 M         19    M    60
  106   1:17:14.0    4.83      58  Fitts Renee          61  60 - 69 F          1    F    46
  107   1:18:00.7    4.78     106  Holden Rebecca       25  20 - 29 F         10    F    47
  108   1:18:32.8    4.75      35  Grace Emily          60  60 - 69 F          2    F    48
  109   1:18:36.5    4.74     105  Lasoski Matthew      26  20 - 29 M          6    M    61
  110   1:18:45.7    4.73     107  Schaal Megan         13  19 and under F     1    F    49
  111   1:18:57.3    4.72      37  Schaal Kami          39  30 - 39 F         15    F    50
  112   1:19:15.5    4.70     102  Astor Tyler          24  20 - 29 M          7    M    62
  113   1:20:08.1    4.65      72  Murdza Brenda        48  40 - 49 F         15    F    51
  114   1:20:56.7    4.61      36  Cunningham Jaime     16  19 and under F     2    F    52
  115   1:20:57.0    4.61      26  Manley Bill          52  50 - 59 M         15    M    63
  116   1:20:59.3    4.60     128  Anthony Pasqua       43  40 - 49 M         20    M    64
  117   1:21:12.3    4.59      82  Thorpe Alexandra     26  20 - 29 F         11    F    53
  118   1:21:30.2    4.57     111  Crossney Kristen     34  30 - 39 F         16    F    54
  119   1:22:27.3    4.52     117  Lampinen Michelle    36  30 - 39 F         17    F    55
  120   1:22:28.2    4.52      88  Cole Michele         36  30 - 39 F         18    F    56
  121   1:25:15.8    4.37      91  Garcia Frank         63  60 - 69 M          2    M    65
  122   1:25:25.7    4.36      65  Schwing Kelly        44  40 - 49 F         16    F    57
  123   1:25:34.1    4.36     118  Connors Peter        62  60 - 69 M          3    M    66
  124   1:27:30.8    4.26     124  Valerie Russi        52  50 - 59 F         10    F    58
  125   1:29:07.2    4.18      66  Schwing Brittany     21  20 - 29 F         12    F    59
  126   1:30:27.3    4.12      63  Schwing Kimberly     46  40 - 49 F         17    F    60
  127   1:37:47.8    3.81      57  Ormsby Kelly         20  20 - 29 F         13    F    61
  128   1:37:49.6    3.81      56  Fratangeli Mary      30  30 - 39 F         19    F    62
  129   1:50:50.1    3.36       3  Gardner Keith        65  60 - 69 M          4    M    67

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     44:15.6    8.42       2  Lederer Pete         46
    2     46:11.8    8.07     135  Acasio Pinheiro      12
    3     46:59.0    7.94      43  Minko Michael        35
    4     47:52.3    7.79     120  Lance Kovac          38
    5     48:53.3    7.63     152  Matthew Lucash       32
    6     49:52.6    7.47      14  Price Steve          53
    7     50:11.1    7.43      79  Vecchiolla Matthew   31
    8     50:23.5    7.40      16  Iguchi Steve         54
    9     50:45.1    7.35     149  David Mcginn         45
   10     50:55.3    7.32     123  Michael Wright       33
   11     51:00.0    7.31     138  Bruce Car            52
   12     52:10.6    7.15     141  Cory Kestner         39
   13     52:16.3    7.13     133  Tucker Richardson    14
   14     52:23.6    7.12     103  Stelmakh Ed          47
   15     52:48.5    7.06      27  Delaney Kevin        40
   16     53:10.8    7.01     157  Frank Sconzo         38
   17     54:51.8    6.80      83  Thorpe Ryan          26
   18     55:01.5    6.78     153  Ron Dmirijian        56
   19     55:03.8    6.77     114  Voss Erich           31
   20     55:04.6    6.77      40  Mann Charles         43
   21     55:51.3    6.67      44  McKeown Sean         25
   22     56:09.3    6.64       7  Soccio Phillip       35
   23     56:13.6    6.63     115  Voss Daniel          24
   24     56:31.0    6.60      80  Boyce Joe            52
   25     57:39.8    6.47     125  George Lazaridas     52
   26     57:57.3    6.43      19  Burrows John         48
   27     58:29.1    6.37     119  James Lamoureux      50
   28     59:16.3    6.29      68  Scannon Bill         47
   29     59:27.6    6.27      55  Wilcox Daniel        26
   30   1:00:26.3    6.17     131  Bill Wilson          54
   31   1:00:43.0    6.14      53  Cohen Glenn          54
   32   1:00:51.8    6.13     150  John Beck            37
   33   1:01:00.8    6.11      93  Craig Scott          49
   34   1:01:03.5    6.11      89  Dorf Andrew          40
   35   1:01:13.1    6.09      38  Foehl Michael        42
   36   1:01:22.0    6.08     146  Craig Vorhees        42
   37   1:01:51.3    6.03       6  Pyhel Brian          43
   38   1:02:13.3    5.99     113  Voss Chris           61
   39   1:02:30.3    5.96      62  Miller Matthew       32
   40   1:02:38.8    5.95     144  Anthony Mannarimo    48
   41   1:02:47.6    5.94     112  Richardson Will      55
   42   1:04:00.1    5.83     136  Christopher Luchania 35
   43   1:04:25.3    5.79      60  Hollerbach George    58
   44   1:04:53.6    5.75      52  Matyi Vince          50
   45   1:04:54.3    5.74     137  Bill Yorke           38
   46   1:04:56.8    5.74     130  Joseph Orindorf      32
   47   1:05:01.1    5.73      67  Cohen Jon            45
   48   1:05:49.5    5.66      20  McDermott Tony       32
   49   1:05:59.5    5.65      31  Entin Jeffery        46
   50   1:08:01.6    5.48      10  Abrams Brian         40
   51   1:08:28.6    5.44       9  Wilson Brian         33
   52   1:10:19.5    5.30     127  John Martocci        42
   53   1:11:56.2    5.18      77  Moraski David        33
   54   1:13:03.5    5.10     143  Ryan Smith           10
   55   1:14:23.7    5.01      61  Graulich Lance       51
   56   1:14:32.0    5.00      12  Brown Neil           45
   57   1:15:07.6    4.96     156  John Higgins         51
   58   1:15:45.2    4.92      90  Guccione Michael     28
   59   1:16:13.7    4.89     100  Jennings Jack        53
   60   1:16:47.0    4.86      70  Law Bob              45
   61   1:18:36.5    4.74     105  Lasoski Matthew      26
   62   1:19:15.5    4.70     102  Astor Tyler          24
   63   1:20:57.0    4.61      26  Manley Bill          52
   64   1:20:59.3    4.60     128  Anthony Pasqua       43
   65   1:25:15.8    4.37      91  Garcia Frank         63
   66   1:25:34.1    4.36     118  Connors Peter        62
   67   1:50:50.1    3.36       3  Gardner Keith        65

Female

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     50:53.0    7.33     154  Becki Fleming        43
    2     51:42.8    7.21      99  Dieckmann Sandra     29
    3     56:05.3    6.65      92  Garcia Denise        28
    4     56:19.1    6.62      28  Devlin Megan         26
    5     57:36.0    6.47      50  Thompson Katelyn     25
    6     58:37.1    6.36      41  Hancock Christine    38
    7     59:26.8    6.27      54  Bartky Sara-Jean     26
    8     59:37.5    6.25      48  Kowalski MaryBeth    25
    9     59:53.8    6.22     126  Erin Soccio          32
   10   1:00:05.8    6.20     104  Stelmakh Nina        43
   11   1:01:05.6    6.10      49  Harnishfeger Renee   46
   12   1:01:29.1    6.06      15  Iguchi Cece          54
   13   1:01:39.1    6.05      39  McLeod Elizabeth     50
   14   1:02:04.3    6.01      46  Gilliam Tracy        44
   15   1:02:24.5    5.97     101  Graf Edith           43
   16   1:02:39.0    5.95      47  Bruck Diana          38
   17   1:02:40.8    5.95      87  Harrison Gail        37
   18   1:02:43.6    5.94      23  Coll Denise          43
   19   1:02:56.3    5.92     134  Abigail Pinheiro     42
   20   1:04:24.0    5.79      59  Hollerbach Dale      57
   21   1:04:31.8    5.78     132  Wendy Richardson     48
   22   1:04:33.5    5.77      76  Bomm Jessica         36
   23   1:05:02.8    5.73      94  Shalayda MaryLee     23
   24   1:05:05.5    5.73     121  Victoria Smutek      27
   25   1:05:14.8    5.71      18  Capone Lucy          54
   26   1:05:35.3    5.68     147  Helene Scarnegi      46
   27   1:05:41.5    5.68      95  Povia Angela         33
   28   1:05:52.3    5.66       5  Check Lisa           22
   29   1:06:10.0    5.63     145  Christine Mannarino  45
   30   1:07:28.8    5.52     122  Samirah Abdul-Faltah 55
   31   1:08:06.3    5.47      33  Yerkes Christina     32
   32   1:08:29.7    5.44       8  Wilson Trisha        33
   33   1:09:01.0    5.40      42  Duffy Heather        32
   34   1:09:11.2    5.39     151  Kimberly Brennan     46
   35   1:09:22.7    5.37       1  Brenner Dawn         40
   36   1:11:58.7    5.18      81  Dresser Julia        52
   37   1:13:07.2    5.10     142  Theresa Smith        41
   38   1:13:10.6    5.09      29  Kubus Tammy          38
   39   1:13:32.3    5.07      78  Vecchiolla Jennifer  32
   40   1:13:49.6    5.05      69  Trivette Nancy       53
   41   1:14:33.6    5.00      86  Ridzy Jacquelyn      30
   42   1:15:22.3    4.95      85  DeMarsico Lisa       33
   43   1:16:06.1    4.90      84  Hoffman Laura        50
   44   1:16:07.7    4.90      71  Wagner Robbin        48
   45   1:16:46.2    4.86      75  Tucubal Hilda        39
   46   1:17:14.0    4.83      58  Fitts Renee          61
   47   1:18:00.7    4.78     106  Holden Rebecca       25
   48   1:18:32.8    4.75      35  Grace Emily          60
   49   1:18:45.7    4.73     107  Schaal Megan         13
   50   1:18:57.3    4.72      37  Schaal Kami          39
   51   1:20:08.1    4.65      72  Murdza Brenda        48
   52   1:20:56.7    4.61      36  Cunningham Jaime     16
   53   1:21:12.3    4.59      82  Thorpe Alexandra     26
   54   1:21:30.2    4.57     111  Crossney Kristen     34
   55   1:22:27.3    4.52     117  Lampinen Michelle    36
   56   1:22:28.2    4.52      88  Cole Michele         36
   57   1:25:25.7    4.36      65  Schwing Kelly        44
   58   1:27:30.8    4.26     124  Valerie Russi        52
   59   1:29:07.2    4.18      66  Schwing Brittany     21
   60   1:30:27.3    4.12      63  Schwing Kimberly     46
   61   1:37:47.8    3.81      57  Ormsby Kelly         20
   62   1:37:49.6    3.81      56  Fratangeli Mary      30

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:18:45.7    4.73     107  Schaal Megan         13
    2   1:20:56.7    4.61      36  Cunningham Jaime     16

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     46:11.8    8.07     135  Acasio Pinheiro      12
    2     52:16.3    7.13     133  Tucker Richardson    14
    3   1:13:03.5    5.10     143  Ryan Smith           10

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     54:51.8    6.80      83  Thorpe Ryan          26
    2     55:51.3    6.67      44  McKeown Sean         25
    3     56:13.6    6.63     115  Voss Daniel          24
    4     59:27.6    6.27      55  Wilcox Daniel        26
    5   1:15:45.2    4.92      90  Guccione Michael     28
    6   1:18:36.5    4.74     105  Lasoski Matthew      26
    7   1:19:15.5    4.70     102  Astor Tyler          24

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     51:42.8    7.21      99  Dieckmann Sandra     29
    2     56:05.3    6.65      92  Garcia Denise        28
    3     56:19.1    6.62      28  Devlin Megan         26
    4     57:36.0    6.47      50  Thompson Katelyn     25
    5     59:26.8    6.27      54  Bartky Sara-Jean     26
    6     59:37.5    6.25      48  Kowalski MaryBeth    25
    7   1:05:02.8    5.73      94  Shalayda MaryLee     23
    8   1:05:05.5    5.73     121  Victoria Smutek      27
    9   1:05:52.3    5.66       5  Check Lisa           22
   10   1:18:00.7    4.78     106  Holden Rebecca       25
   11   1:21:12.3    4.59      82  Thorpe Alexandra     26
   12   1:29:07.2    4.18      66  Schwing Brittany     21
   13   1:37:47.8    3.81      57  Ormsby Kelly         20

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     58:37.1    6.36      41  Hancock Christine    38
    2     59:53.8    6.22     126  Erin Soccio          32
    3   1:02:39.0    5.95      47  Bruck Diana          38
    4   1:02:40.8    5.95      87  Harrison Gail        37
    5   1:04:33.5    5.77      76  Bomm Jessica         36
    6   1:05:41.5    5.68      95  Povia Angela         33
    7   1:08:06.3    5.47      33  Yerkes Christina     32
    8   1:08:29.7    5.44       8  Wilson Trisha        33
    9   1:09:01.0    5.40      42  Duffy Heather        32
   10   1:13:10.6    5.09      29  Kubus Tammy          38
   11   1:13:32.3    5.07      78  Vecchiolla Jennifer  32
   12   1:14:33.6    5.00      86  Ridzy Jacquelyn      30
   13   1:15:22.3    4.95      85  DeMarsico Lisa       33
   14   1:16:46.2    4.86      75  Tucubal Hilda        39
   15   1:18:57.3    4.72      37  Schaal Kami          39
   16   1:21:30.2    4.57     111  Crossney Kristen     34
   17   1:22:27.3    4.52     117  Lampinen Michelle    36
   18   1:22:28.2    4.52      88  Cole Michele         36
   19   1:37:49.6    3.81      56  Fratangeli Mary      30

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     46:59.0    7.94      43  Minko Michael        35
    2     47:52.3    7.79     120  Lance Kovac          38
    3     48:53.3    7.63     152  Matthew Lucash       32
    4     50:11.1    7.43      79  Vecchiolla Matthew   31
    5     50:55.3    7.32     123  Michael Wright       33
    6     52:10.6    7.15     141  Cory Kestner         39
    7     53:10.8    7.01     157  Frank Sconzo         38
    8     55:03.8    6.77     114  Voss Erich           31
    9     56:09.3    6.64       7  Soccio Phillip       35
   10   1:00:51.8    6.13     150  John Beck            37
   11   1:02:30.3    5.96      62  Miller Matthew       32
   12   1:04:00.1    5.83     136  Christopher Luchania 35
   13   1:04:54.3    5.74     137  Bill Yorke           38
   14   1:04:56.8    5.74     130  Joseph Orindorf      32
   15   1:05:49.5    5.66      20  McDermott Tony       32
   16   1:08:28.6    5.44       9  Wilson Brian         33
   17   1:11:56.2    5.18      77  Moraski David        33

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     50:53.0    7.33     154  Becki Fleming        43
    2   1:00:05.8    6.20     104  Stelmakh Nina        43
    3   1:01:05.6    6.10      49  Harnishfeger Renee   46
    4   1:02:04.3    6.01      46  Gilliam Tracy        44
    5   1:02:24.5    5.97     101  Graf Edith           43
    6   1:02:43.6    5.94      23  Coll Denise          43
    7   1:02:56.3    5.92     134  Abigail Pinheiro     42
    8   1:04:31.8    5.78     132  Wendy Richardson     48
    9   1:05:35.3    5.68     147  Helene Scarnegi      46
   10   1:06:10.0    5.63     145  Christine Mannarino  45
   11   1:09:11.2    5.39     151  Kimberly Brennan     46
   12   1:09:22.7    5.37       1  Brenner Dawn         40
   13   1:13:07.2    5.10     142  Theresa Smith        41
   14   1:16:07.7    4.90      71  Wagner Robbin        48
   15   1:20:08.1    4.65      72  Murdza Brenda        48
   16   1:25:25.7    4.36      65  Schwing Kelly        44
   17   1:30:27.3    4.12      63  Schwing Kimberly     46

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     44:15.6    8.42       2  Lederer Pete         46
    2     50:45.1    7.35     149  David Mcginn         45
    3     52:23.6    7.12     103  Stelmakh Ed          47
    4     52:48.5    7.06      27  Delaney Kevin        40
    5     55:04.6    6.77      40  Mann Charles         43
    6     57:57.3    6.43      19  Burrows John         48
    7     59:16.3    6.29      68  Scannon Bill         47
    8   1:01:00.8    6.11      93  Craig Scott          49
    9   1:01:03.5    6.11      89  Dorf Andrew          40
   10   1:01:13.1    6.09      38  Foehl Michael        42
   11   1:01:22.0    6.08     146  Craig Vorhees        42
   12   1:01:51.3    6.03       6  Pyhel Brian          43
   13   1:02:38.8    5.95     144  Anthony Mannarimo    48
   14   1:05:01.1    5.73      67  Cohen Jon            45
   15   1:05:59.5    5.65      31  Entin Jeffery        46
   16   1:08:01.6    5.48      10  Abrams Brian         40
   17   1:10:19.5    5.30     127  John Martocci        42
   18   1:14:32.0    5.00      12  Brown Neil           45
   19   1:16:47.0    4.86      70  Law Bob              45
   20   1:20:59.3    4.60     128  Anthony Pasqua       43

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age
    1   1:01:29.1    6.06      15  Iguchi Cece          54
    2   1:01:39.1    6.05      39  McLeod Elizabeth     50
    3   1:04:24.0    5.79      59  Hollerbach Dale      57
    4   1:05:14.8    5.71      18  Capone Lucy          54
    5   1:07:28.8    5.52     122  Samirah Abdul-Faltah 55
    6   1:11:58.7    5.18      81  Dresser Julia        52
    7   1:13:49.6    5.05      69  Trivette Nancy       53
    8   1:16:06.1    4.90      84  Hoffman Laura        50
    9   1:27:30.8    4.26     124  Valerie Russi        52

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     49:52.6    7.47      14  Price Steve          53
    2     50:23.5    7.40      16  Iguchi Steve         54
    3     51:00.0    7.31     138  Bruce Car            52
    4     55:01.5    6.78     153  Ron Dmirijian        56
    5     56:31.0    6.60      80  Boyce Joe            52
    6     57:39.8    6.47     125  George Lazaridas     52
    7     58:29.1    6.37     119  James Lamoureux      50
    8   1:00:26.3    6.17     131  Bill Wilson          54
    9   1:00:43.0    6.14      53  Cohen Glenn          54
   10   1:02:47.6    5.94     112  Richardson Will      55
   11   1:04:25.3    5.79      60  Hollerbach George    58
   12   1:04:53.6    5.75      52  Matyi Vince          50
   13   1:14:23.7    5.01      61  Graulich Lance       51
   14   1:15:07.6    4.96     156  John Higgins         51
   15   1:16:13.7    4.89     100  Jennings Jack        53
   16   1:20:57.0    4.61      26  Manley Bill          52

Division: 60 - 69 F

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:17:14.0    4.83      58  Fitts Renee          61
    2   1:18:32.8    4.75      35  Grace Emily          60

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:02:13.3    5.99     113  Voss Chris           61
    2   1:25:15.8    4.37      91  Garcia Frank         63
    3   1:25:34.1    4.36     118  Connors Peter        62
    4   1:50:50.1    3.36       3  Gardner Keith        65

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software