Hot Diggity

September 5, 2016

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 9/7/16, 23:23

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age    Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     39:20.5   6:19.9     41  Larkin John          44  40 - 49 M          -    M     1
    2     40:46.8   6:33.8     84  Edan Rosenberg        0  30 - 39 M          1    M     2
    3     42:52.6   6:54.0     91  Thomas Hunt           0  20 - 29 M          1    M     3
    4     44:24.3   7:08.8     57  Thorpe Ryan          29  20 - 29 M          2    M     4
    5     44:36.6   7:10.8     71  Frias Jonathan       24  20 - 29 M          3    M     5
    6     44:56.1   7:13.9     28  Vogios Matthew       32  30 - 39 M          2    M     6
    7     45:19.8   7:17.7     63  Murray Michael       32  30 - 39 M          3    M     7
    8     45:43.6   7:21.5     75  Don Morrison          0  60 - 69 M          1    M     8
    9     45:51.8   7:22.9     52  Oakum Craig          37  30 - 39 M          4    M     9
   10     45:55.1   7:23.4      4  McDermott Tony       35  30 - 39 M          5    M    10
   11     45:55.3   7:23.4      8  Beck John            41  40 - 49 M          1    M    11
   12     45:59.3   7:24.1     74  Tim Proctor           0  40 - 49 M          2    M    12
   13     46:00.3   7:24.2     70  Capone  Gina         19  19 and under F     -    F     1
   14     46:28.3   7:28.7     34  Monteverde Alexander 24  20 - 29 M          4    M    13
   15     46:33.1   7:29.5     88  Frank Barbera         0  50 - 59 M          1    M    14
   16     47:23.6   7:37.6     77  David Peterson        0  40 - 49 M          3    M    15
   17     47:30.8   7:38.8     60  Kuechenmeister Frank 38  30 - 39 M          6    M    16
   18     47:39.3   7:40.2     58  Kilgarriff  Marisa   14  19 and under F     1    F     2
   19     47:46.6   7:41.4     96  Gary Corbi            0  60 - 69 M          2    M    17
   20     48:04.6   7:44.2     30  Larson Kelly         21  20 - 29 F          1    F     3
   21     48:08.5   7:44.9     54  Haeuptle Claire      23  20 - 29 F          2    F     4
   22     48:38.6   7:49.7     15  Howard Scott         48  40 - 49 M          4    M    18
   23     48:49.0   7:51.4     25  McCormick Joseph     37  30 - 39 M          7    M    19
   24     49:09.8   7:54.7     69  Pinnola Richard      50  50 - 59 M          2    M    20
   25     49:13.8   7:55.4     59  McGruther Jennifer   43  40 - 49 F          1    F     5
   26     49:19.6   7:56.3     40  Goodwin Kristi       33  30 - 39 F          1    F     6
   27     49:22.8   7:56.8     14  Dura Tina            34  30 - 39 F          2    F     7
   28     50:05.1   8:03.6     13  Casto Richard        51  50 - 59 M          3    M    21
   29     50:08.8   8:04.2     31  Lyon Jonathan        41  40 - 49 M          5    M    22
   30     50:25.1   8:06.8     78  Mark Krajnak          0  40 - 49 M          6    M    23
   31     50:47.8   8:10.5     35  Staib Lester         58  50 - 59 M          4    M    24
   32     51:00.6   8:12.6     26  Terlesky Kellie      21  20 - 29 F          3    F     8
   33     51:13.1   8:14.6     33  Harnishfeger Justin  16  19 and under M     1    M    25
   34     51:23.1   8:16.2     80  Nicholas Joswick      0  20 - 29 M          5    M    26
   35     51:25.6   8:16.6     68  Rhodes David         54  50 - 59 M          5    M    27
   36     52:03.1   8:22.6     90  Brian Pyhel           0  40 - 49 M          7    M    28
   37     52:11.6   8:24.0     39  Goodwin Patrick      34  30 - 39 M          8    M    29
   38     52:12.3   8:24.1      9  Noonan Sean          32  30 - 39 M          9    M    30
   39     52:20.8   8:25.5     50  Olechnowicz Beth     38  30 - 39 F          3    F     9
   40     52:29.3   8:26.8     23  Pearson Scott        36  30 - 39 M         10    M    31
   41     52:36.8   8:28.1     72  Bill Hart             0  60 - 69 M          3    M    32
   42     53:02.8   8:32.2     36  Rooney Thomas        56  50 - 59 M          6    M    33
   43     53:15.0   8:34.2     12  Kempe Joseph         35  30 - 39 M         11    M    34
   44     54:01.3   8:41.6     94  Baker Pott            0  19 and under M     2    M    35
   45     54:13.8   8:43.7     65  Walsh David          40  40 - 49 M          8    M    36
   46     54:42.8   8:48.3     85  Joe Smutek            0  30 - 39 M         12    M    37
   47     55:48.3   8:58.9     32  Harnishfeger Maureen 49  40 - 49 F          2    F    10
   48     56:06.8   9:01.9      6  Gross Christopher    34  30 - 39 M         13    M    38
   49     56:46.1   9:08.2     79  Richard Joswick       0  50 - 59 M          1    M    39
   50     57:10.8   9:12.1     27  Stone  Jimmy         33  30 - 39 F          4    F    11
   51     57:28.8   9:15.0     93  Francis Zurybida      0  40 - 49 M          9    M    40
   52     57:46.6   9:17.9     64  Horner William       51  50 - 59 M          7    M    41
   53     58:08.6   9:21.4     16  Desai Dhrumit        37  30 - 39 M         14    M    42
   54     59:42.3   9:36.5      2  O'Donnell Kristen    37  30 - 39 F          5    F    12
   55   1:00:10.5   9:41.1     48  Oosting Shari        34  30 - 39 F          6    F    13
   56   1:02:37.0  10:04.6     22  Capone Lucy          57  50 - 59 F          1    F    14
   57   1:02:41.8  10:05.4     81  Lisa Zeshonski        0  40 - 49 F          3    F    15
   58   1:02:41.8  10:05.4     83  Stephanie Tobey       0  40 - 49 F          4    F    16
   59   1:02:55.8  10:07.7     62  Witte Jeffrey        60  60 - 69 M          4    M    43
   60   1:03:04.0  10:09.0     20  Chambliss Cheryl     50  50 - 59 F          2    F    17
   61   1:03:21.5  10:11.8     56  Thorpe Alexandra     29  20 - 29 F          4    F    18
   62   1:04:14.8  10:20.4     73  Julia Dresser         0  50 - 59 F          3    F    19
   63   1:04:35.0  10:23.6     45  Halstrick Charlie     8  19 and under M     3    M    44
   64   1:04:48.1  10:25.7     89  Boyer Tina           35  30 - 39 F          7    F    20
   65   1:05:31.6  10:32.7     82  Jeanne Carella        0  40 - 49 F          5    F    21
   66   1:05:37.3  10:33.7     51  Bright Beth          47  40 - 49 F          6    F    22
   67   1:07:17.3  10:49.8     38  Kirkpatrick Alan     49  40 - 49 M         10    M    45
   68   1:08:27.0  11:01.0     53  D'Antico Taylor      24  20 - 29 F          5    F    23
   69   1:08:29.5  11:01.4     76  Michelle Cialone      0  30 - 39 F          8    F    24
   70   1:09:39.0  11:12.5     37  Kirkpatrick Anne     49  40 - 49 F          7    F    25
   71   1:10:13.2  11:18.1     61  Aydin Mo             46  40 - 49 M         11    M    46
   72   1:10:20.2  11:19.2     17  Brown Luz            41  40 - 49 F          8    F    26
   73   1:11:05.2  11:26.4     43  Pennington Amy       36  30 - 39 F          9    F    27
   74   1:11:19.7  11:28.8     49  Mullen Kelly         17  19 and under F     2    F    28
   75   1:11:22.1  11:29.1     44  Halstrick Ellie      11  19 and under F     3    F    29
   76   1:11:25.1  11:29.6     42  Mercurio Andrew      36  30 - 39 M         15    M    47
   77   1:12:44.7  11:42.4     29  Lanham Elizabeth     37  30 - 39 F         10    F    30
   78   1:14:28.8  11:59.2     87  Mary Ellen Mela       0  60 - 69 F          1    F    31
   79   1:15:35.2  12:09.9     86  Victoria Smutek       0  30 - 39 F         11    F    32
   80   1:16:09.2  12:15.3     95  Peter Connor          0  60 - 69 M          5    M    48
   81   1:18:05.2  12:34.0     67  Shreve Amy           45  40 - 49 F          9    F    33
   82   1:18:44.7  12:40.4     92  James McInnes         0  40 - 49 M         12    M    49

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     39:20.5   6:19.9     41  Larkin John          44
    2     40:46.8   6:33.8     84  Edan Rosenberg        0
    3     42:52.6   6:54.0     91  Thomas Hunt           0
    4     44:24.3   7:08.8     57  Thorpe Ryan          29
    5     44:36.6   7:10.8     71  Frias Jonathan       24
    6     44:56.1   7:13.9     28  Vogios Matthew       32
    7     45:19.8   7:17.7     63  Murray Michael       32
    8     45:43.6   7:21.5     75  Don Morrison          0
    9     45:51.8   7:22.9     52  Oakum Craig          37
   10     45:55.1   7:23.4      4  McDermott Tony       35
   11     45:55.3   7:23.4      8  Beck John            41
   12     45:59.3   7:24.1     74  Tim Proctor           0
   13     46:28.3   7:28.7     34  Monteverde Alexander 24
   14     46:33.1   7:29.5     88  Frank Barbera         0
   15     47:23.6   7:37.6     77  David Peterson        0
   16     47:30.8   7:38.8     60  Kuechenmeister Frank 38
   17     47:46.6   7:41.4     96  Gary Corbi            0
   18     48:38.6   7:49.7     15  Howard Scott         48
   19     48:49.0   7:51.4     25  McCormick Joseph     37
   20     49:09.8   7:54.7     69  Pinnola Richard      50
   21     50:05.1   8:03.6     13  Casto Richard        51
   22     50:08.8   8:04.2     31  Lyon Jonathan        41
   23     50:25.1   8:06.8     78  Mark Krajnak          0
   24     50:47.8   8:10.5     35  Staib Lester         58
   25     51:13.1   8:14.6     33  Harnishfeger Justin  16
   26     51:23.1   8:16.2     80  Nicholas Joswick      0
   27     51:25.6   8:16.6     68  Rhodes David         54
   28     52:03.1   8:22.6     90  Brian Pyhel           0
   29     52:11.6   8:24.0     39  Goodwin Patrick      34
   30     52:12.3   8:24.1      9  Noonan Sean          32
   31     52:29.3   8:26.8     23  Pearson Scott        36
   32     52:36.8   8:28.1     72  Bill Hart             0
   33     53:02.8   8:32.2     36  Rooney Thomas        56
   34     53:15.0   8:34.2     12  Kempe Joseph         35
   35     54:01.3   8:41.6     94  Baker Pott            0
   36     54:13.8   8:43.7     65  Walsh David          40
   37     54:42.8   8:48.3     85  Joe Smutek            0
   38     56:06.8   9:01.9      6  Gross Christopher    34
   39     56:46.1   9:08.2     79  Richard Joswick       0
   40     57:28.8   9:15.0     93  Francis Zurybida      0
   41     57:46.6   9:17.9     64  Horner William       51
   42     58:08.6   9:21.4     16  Desai Dhrumit        37
   43   1:02:55.8  10:07.7     62  Witte Jeffrey        60
   44   1:04:35.0  10:23.6     45  Halstrick Charlie     8
   45   1:07:17.3  10:49.8     38  Kirkpatrick Alan     49
   46   1:10:13.2  11:18.1     61  Aydin Mo             46
   47   1:11:25.1  11:29.6     42  Mercurio Andrew      36
   48   1:16:09.2  12:15.3     95  Peter Connor          0
   49   1:18:44.7  12:40.4     92  James McInnes         0

Female

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     46:00.3   7:24.2     70  Capone  Gina         19
    2     47:39.3   7:40.2     58  Kilgarriff  Marisa   14
    3     48:04.6   7:44.2     30  Larson Kelly         21
    4     48:08.5   7:44.9     54  Haeuptle Claire      23
    5     49:13.8   7:55.4     59  McGruther Jennifer   43
    6     49:19.6   7:56.3     40  Goodwin Kristi       33
    7     49:22.8   7:56.8     14  Dura Tina            34
    8     51:00.6   8:12.6     26  Terlesky Kellie      21
    9     52:20.8   8:25.5     50  Olechnowicz Beth     38
   10     55:48.3   8:58.9     32  Harnishfeger Maureen 49
   11     57:10.8   9:12.1     27  Stone  Jimmy         33
   12     59:42.3   9:36.5      2  O'Donnell Kristen    37
   13   1:00:10.5   9:41.1     48  Oosting Shari        34
   14   1:02:37.0  10:04.6     22  Capone Lucy          57
   15   1:02:41.8  10:05.4     81  Lisa Zeshonski        0
   16   1:02:41.8  10:05.4     83  Stephanie Tobey       0
   17   1:03:04.0  10:09.0     20  Chambliss Cheryl     50
   18   1:03:21.5  10:11.8     56  Thorpe Alexandra     29
   19   1:04:14.8  10:20.4     73  Julia Dresser         0
   20   1:04:48.1  10:25.7     89  Boyer Tina           35
   21   1:05:31.6  10:32.7     82  Jeanne Carella        0
   22   1:05:37.3  10:33.7     51  Bright Beth          47
   23   1:08:27.0  11:01.0     53  D'Antico Taylor      24
   24   1:08:29.5  11:01.4     76  Michelle Cialone      0
   25   1:09:39.0  11:12.5     37  Kirkpatrick Anne     49
   26   1:10:20.2  11:19.2     17  Brown Luz            41
   27   1:11:05.2  11:26.4     43  Pennington Amy       36
   28   1:11:19.7  11:28.8     49  Mullen Kelly         17
   29   1:11:22.1  11:29.1     44  Halstrick Ellie      11
   30   1:12:44.7  11:42.4     29  Lanham Elizabeth     37
   31   1:14:28.8  11:59.2     87  Mary Ellen Mela       0
   32   1:15:35.2  12:09.9     86  Victoria Smutek       0
   33   1:18:05.2  12:34.0     67  Shreve Amy           45

Division: 20 - 29 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     48:04.6   7:44.2     30  Larson Kelly         21
    2     48:08.5   7:44.9     54  Haeuptle Claire      23
    3     51:00.6   8:12.6     26  Terlesky Kellie      21
    4   1:03:21.5  10:11.8     56  Thorpe Alexandra     29
    5   1:08:27.0  11:01.0     53  D'Antico Taylor      24

Division: 20 - 29 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     42:52.6   6:54.0     91  Thomas Hunt           0
    2     44:24.3   7:08.8     57  Thorpe Ryan          29
    3     44:36.6   7:10.8     71  Frias Jonathan       24
    4     46:28.3   7:28.7     34  Monteverde Alexander 24
    5     51:23.1   8:16.2     80  Nicholas Joswick      0

Division: 30 - 39 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     49:19.6   7:56.3     40  Goodwin Kristi       33
    2     49:22.8   7:56.8     14  Dura Tina            34
    3     52:20.8   8:25.5     50  Olechnowicz Beth     38
    4     57:10.8   9:12.1     27  Stone  Jimmy         33
    5     59:42.3   9:36.5      2  O'Donnell Kristen    37
    6   1:00:10.5   9:41.1     48  Oosting Shari        34
    7   1:04:48.1  10:25.7     89  Boyer Tina           35
    8   1:08:29.5  11:01.4     76  Michelle Cialone      0
    9   1:11:05.2  11:26.4     43  Pennington Amy       36
   10   1:12:44.7  11:42.4     29  Lanham Elizabeth     37
   11   1:15:35.2  12:09.9     86  Victoria Smutek       0

Division: 30 - 39 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     40:46.8   6:33.8     84  Edan Rosenberg        0
    2     44:56.1   7:13.9     28  Vogios Matthew       32
    3     45:19.8   7:17.7     63  Murray Michael       32
    4     45:51.8   7:22.9     52  Oakum Craig          37
    5     45:55.1   7:23.4      4  McDermott Tony       35
    6     47:30.8   7:38.8     60  Kuechenmeister Frank 38
    7     48:49.0   7:51.4     25  McCormick Joseph     37
    8     52:11.6   8:24.0     39  Goodwin Patrick      34
    9     52:12.3   8:24.1      9  Noonan Sean          32
   10     52:29.3   8:26.8     23  Pearson Scott        36
   11     53:15.0   8:34.2     12  Kempe Joseph         35
   12     54:42.8   8:48.3     85  Joe Smutek            0
   13     56:06.8   9:01.9      6  Gross Christopher    34
   14     58:08.6   9:21.4     16  Desai Dhrumit        37
   15   1:11:25.1  11:29.6     42  Mercurio Andrew      36

Division: 40 - 49 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     49:13.8   7:55.4     59  McGruther Jennifer   43
    2     55:48.3   8:58.9     32  Harnishfeger Maureen 49
    3   1:02:41.8  10:05.4     81  Lisa Zeshonski        0
    4   1:02:41.8  10:05.4     83  Stephanie Tobey       0
    5   1:05:31.6  10:32.7     82  Jeanne Carella        0
    6   1:05:37.3  10:33.7     51  Bright Beth          47
    7   1:09:39.0  11:12.5     37  Kirkpatrick Anne     49
    8   1:10:20.2  11:19.2     17  Brown Luz            41
    9   1:18:05.2  12:34.0     67  Shreve Amy           45

Division: 40 - 49 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     45:55.3   7:23.4      8  Beck John            41
    2     45:59.3   7:24.1     74  Tim Proctor           0
    3     47:23.6   7:37.6     77  David Peterson        0
    4     48:38.6   7:49.7     15  Howard Scott         48
    5     50:08.8   8:04.2     31  Lyon Jonathan        41
    6     50:25.1   8:06.8     78  Mark Krajnak          0
    7     52:03.1   8:22.6     90  Brian Pyhel           0
    8     54:13.8   8:43.7     65  Walsh David          40
    9     57:28.8   9:15.0     93  Francis Zurybida      0
   10   1:07:17.3  10:49.8     38  Kirkpatrick Alan     49
   11   1:10:13.2  11:18.1     61  Aydin Mo             46
   12   1:18:44.7  12:40.4     92  James McInnes         0

Division: 50 - 59 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:02:37.0  10:04.6     22  Capone Lucy          57
    2   1:03:04.0  10:09.0     20  Chambliss Cheryl     50
    3   1:04:14.8  10:20.4     73  Julia Dresser         0

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     46:33.1   7:29.5     88  Frank Barbera         0
    2     49:09.8   7:54.7     69  Pinnola Richard      50
    3     50:05.1   8:03.6     13  Casto Richard        51
    4     50:47.8   8:10.5     35  Staib Lester         58
    5     51:25.6   8:16.6     68  Rhodes David         54
    6     53:02.8   8:32.2     36  Rooney Thomas        56
    7     57:46.6   9:17.9     64  Horner William       51

Division: 50 - 59 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     56:46.1   9:08.2     79  Richard Joswick       0

Division: 60 - 69 F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1   1:14:28.8  11:59.2     87  Mary Ellen Mela       0

Division: 60 - 69 M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     45:43.6   7:21.5     75  Don Morrison          0
    2     47:46.6   7:41.4     96  Gary Corbi            0
    3     52:36.8   8:28.1     72  Bill Hart             0
    4   1:02:55.8  10:07.7     62  Witte Jeffrey        60
    5   1:16:09.2  12:15.3     95  Peter Connor          0

Division: 19 and under F

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     47:39.3   7:40.2     58  Kilgarriff  Marisa   14
    2   1:11:19.7  11:28.8     49  Mullen Kelly         17
    3   1:11:22.1  11:29.1     44  Halstrick Ellie      11

Division: 19 and under M

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     51:13.1   8:14.6     33  Harnishfeger Justin  16
    2     54:01.3   8:41.6     94  Baker Pott            0
    3   1:04:35.0  10:23.6     45  Halstrick Charlie     8

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software