2018 Looney Leprechaun 20K Results

Looney 2018 20K

March 17, 2018

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age Division  Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1   1:32:15.3   7:25.4   1022  MCDONNELL MICHAEL  33  30 - 39 M     -    M     1
    2   1:33:52.1   7:33.2   1010  TINSLEY ALEX       30  30 - 39 M     1    M     2
    3   1:34:21.1   7:35.5   1049  WILSON JUSTYNA     42  40 - 49 F     -    F     1
    4   1:36:04.6   7:43.9   1028  CHEPYSHEV SERGIY   35  30 - 39 M     2    M     3
    5   1:36:08.7   7:44.2   1055  DONADIO PATRICK    48  40 - 49 M     1    M     4
    6   1:40:18.8   8:04.3   1007  FRIAS JON          26  20 - 29 M     1    M     5
    7   1:44:30.3   8:24.6   1075  Obarowski  Bryan   25  20 - 29 M     2    M     6
    8   1:45:15.2   8:28.2   1054  VALSQUEZ MAURO     46  40 - 49 M     2    M     7
    9   1:45:44.2   8:30.5   1076  Perniciaro Sina    29  20 - 29 F     1    F     2
   10   1:50:35.0   8:53.9   1044  SCHMITTER LISA     42  40 - 49 F     1    F     3
   11   1:51:50.1   8:59.9   1068  LARSON JAMES       55  50 - 59 M     1    M     8
   12   1:53:52.3   9:09.8   1052  BECK JOHN          42  40 - 49 M     3    M     9
   13   1:55:55.2   9:19.7   1053  GARCIA JULIO       44  40 - 49 M     4    M    10
   14   1:57:52.2   9:29.1   1025  KERR MICHAEL       34  30 - 39 M     3    M    11
   15   1:58:44.7   9:33.3   1046  CECCHI JENNIFER    42  40 - 49 F     2    F     4
   16   2:00:32.0   9:41.9   1043  OTTENSTROER CHRIS  41  40 - 49 M     5    M    12
   17   2:01:22.5   9:46.0   1013  MARION TANYA       31  30 - 39 F     1    F     5
   18   2:01:57.0   9:48.8   1019  TILLO BRANDON      32  30 - 39 M     4    M    13
   19   2:02:52.2   9:53.2   1062  HARNISHFEGER RENEE 51  50 - 59 F     1    F     6
   20   2:03:03.2   9:54.1   1057  WALTERS TINA       49  40 - 49 F     3    F     7
   21   2:05:07.2  10:04.1   1070  CUMMINS CHRIS      58  50 - 59 M     2    M    14
   22   2:06:59.8  10:13.2   1031  SCHILLING NICOLE   36  30 - 39 F     2    F     8
   23   2:07:01.2  10:13.3   1032  PEARSON SCOTT      37  30 - 39 M     5    M    15
   24   2:12:00.7  10:37.4   1005  MELNICK ASHLEY     26  20 - 29 F     2    F     9
   25   2:12:52.0  10:41.5   1035  MINTEER KEVIN      37  30 - 39 M     6    M    16
   26   2:14:46.2  10:50.7   1029  PILLSBURY NICK     35  30 - 39 M     7    M    17
   27   2:15:27.7  10:54.0   1037  BAUTISTA MINDY     41  40 - 49 F     4    F    10
   28   2:16:15.7  10:57.9   1008  ALLEN NORA         29  20 - 29 F     3    F    11
   29   2:19:39.7  11:14.3   1060  HARNISHFEGER MARK  49  40 - 49 M     6    M    18
   30   2:23:38.7  11:33.5   1026  GIBBS KARLA        35  30 - 39 F     3    F    12
   31   2:25:12.0  11:41.0   1059  PUAC JOSE          49  40 - 49 M     7    M    19
   32   2:32:19.9  12:15.5   1061  SMITH VALERIE      50  50 - 59 F     2    F    13
   33   2:42:22.5  13:04.0   1036  DOW ANDREW         40  40 - 49 M     8    M    20
   34   2:58:53.7  14:23.7   1073  HOLLERBACH DALE    62  60 - 69 F     1    F    14

 

Division Results

Male

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   1:32:15.3   7:25.4   1022  MCDONNELL MICHAEL  33
    2   1:33:52.1   7:33.2   1010  TINSLEY ALEX       30
    3   1:36:04.6   7:43.9   1028  CHEPYSHEV SERGIY   35
    4   1:36:08.7   7:44.2   1055  DONADIO PATRICK    48
    5   1:40:18.8   8:04.3   1007  FRIAS JON          26
    6   1:44:30.3   8:24.6   1075  Obarowski  Bryan   25
    7   1:45:15.2   8:28.2   1054  VALSQUEZ MAURO     46
    8   1:51:50.1   8:59.9   1068  LARSON JAMES       55
    9   1:53:52.3   9:09.8   1052  BECK JOHN          42
   10   1:55:55.2   9:19.7   1053  GARCIA JULIO       44
   11   1:57:52.2   9:29.1   1025  KERR MICHAEL       34
   12   2:00:32.0   9:41.9   1043  OTTENSTROER CHRIS  41
   13   2:01:57.0   9:48.8   1019  TILLO BRANDON      32
   14   2:05:07.2  10:04.1   1070  CUMMINS CHRIS      58
   15   2:07:01.2  10:13.3   1032  PEARSON SCOTT      37
   16   2:12:52.0  10:41.5   1035  MINTEER KEVIN      37
   17   2:14:46.2  10:50.7   1029  PILLSBURY NICK     35
   18   2:19:39.7  11:14.3   1060  HARNISHFEGER MARK  49
   19   2:25:12.0  11:41.0   1059  PUAC JOSE          49
   20   2:42:22.5  13:04.0   1036  DOW ANDREW         40

 

Female

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   1:34:21.1   7:35.5   1049  WILSON JUSTYNA     42
    2   1:45:44.2   8:30.5   1076  Perniciaro Sina    29
    3   1:50:35.0   8:53.9   1044  SCHMITTER LISA     42
    4   1:58:44.7   9:33.3   1046  CECCHI JENNIFER    42
    5   2:01:22.5   9:46.0   1013  MARION TANYA       31
    6   2:02:52.2   9:53.2   1062  HARNISHFEGER RENEE 51
    7   2:03:03.2   9:54.1   1057  WALTERS TINA       49
    8   2:06:59.8  10:13.2   1031  SCHILLING NICOLE   36
    9   2:12:00.7  10:37.4   1005  MELNICK ASHLEY     26
   10   2:15:27.7  10:54.0   1037  BAUTISTA MINDY     41
   11   2:16:15.7  10:57.9   1008  ALLEN NORA         29
   12   2:23:38.7  11:33.5   1026  GIBBS KARLA        35
   13   2:32:19.9  12:15.5   1061  SMITH VALERIE      50
   14   2:58:53.7  14:23.7   1073  HOLLERBACH DALE    62

 

Division: 20 – 29 F

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   1:45:44.2   8:30.5   1076  Perniciaro Sina    29
    2   2:12:00.7  10:37.4   1005  MELNICK ASHLEY     26
    3   2:16:15.7  10:57.9   1008  ALLEN NORA         29

 

Division: 20 – 29 M

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   1:40:18.8   8:04.3   1007  FRIAS JON          26
    2   1:44:30.3   8:24.6   1075  Obarowski  Bryan   25

 

Division: 30 – 39 F

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   2:01:22.5   9:46.0   1013  MARION TANYA       31
    2   2:06:59.8  10:13.2   1031  SCHILLING NICOLE   36
    3   2:23:38.7  11:33.5   1026  GIBBS KARLA        35

 

Division: 30 – 39 M

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   1:33:52.1   7:33.2   1010  TINSLEY ALEX       30
    2   1:36:04.6   7:43.9   1028  CHEPYSHEV SERGIY   35
    3   1:57:52.2   9:29.1   1025  KERR MICHAEL       34
    4   2:01:57.0   9:48.8   1019  TILLO BRANDON      32
    5   2:07:01.2  10:13.3   1032  PEARSON SCOTT      37
    6   2:12:52.0  10:41.5   1035  MINTEER KEVIN      37
    7   2:14:46.2  10:50.7   1029  PILLSBURY NICK     35

 

Division: 40 – 49 F

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   1:50:35.0   8:53.9   1044  SCHMITTER LISA     42
    2   1:58:44.7   9:33.3   1046  CECCHI JENNIFER    42
    3   2:03:03.2   9:54.1   1057  WALTERS TINA       49
    4   2:15:27.7  10:54.0   1037  BAUTISTA MINDY     41

 

Division: 40 – 49 M

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   1:36:08.7   7:44.2   1055  DONADIO PATRICK    48
    2   1:45:15.2   8:28.2   1054  VALSQUEZ MAURO     46
    3   1:53:52.3   9:09.8   1052  BECK JOHN          42
    4   1:55:55.2   9:19.7   1053  GARCIA JULIO       44
    5   2:00:32.0   9:41.9   1043  OTTENSTROER CHRIS  41
    6   2:19:39.7  11:14.3   1060  HARNISHFEGER MARK  49
    7   2:25:12.0  11:41.0   1059  PUAC JOSE          49
    8   2:42:22.5  13:04.0   1036  DOW ANDREW         40

 

Division: 50 – 59 F

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   2:02:52.2   9:53.2   1062  HARNISHFEGER RENEE 51
    2   2:32:19.9  12:15.5   1061  SMITH VALERIE      50

 

Division: 50 – 59 M

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   1:51:50.1   8:59.9   1068  LARSON JAMES       55
    2   2:05:07.2  10:04.1   1070  CUMMINS CHRIS      58

 

Division: 60 – 69 F

 

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age
    1   2:58:53.7  14:23.7   1073  HOLLERBACH DALE    62