2016 Looney Leprechaun 10K Results

May 12, 2016

Posted 3/12/16, 3:53 PM


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
1 41:55.8 6:44.9 209 Kelso Logan 27 20 – 29 M – M 1
2 42:48.6 6:53.4 143 Gross Michael 48 40 – 49 M 1 M 2
3 43:08.6 6:56.6 182 Pott Roland 43 40 – 49 M 2 M 3
4 46:48.6 7:32.0 157 King Steve 56 50 – 59 M 1 M 4
5 47:18.8 7:36.9 115 Thorpe Ryan 29 20 – 29 M 1 M 5
6 48:11.6 7:45.4 150 Sheedy Timothy 33 30 – 39 M 1 M 6
7 48:47.3 7:51.1 232 Miller David 30 30 – 39 M 2 M 7
8 49:09.3 7:54.7 156 Nelan Christopher 28 20 – 29 M 2 M 8
9 49:17.3 7:55.9 203 Frank Ethan 35 30 – 39 M 3 M 9
10 50:15.6 8:05.3 155 McCormick Joseph 37 30 – 39 M 4 M 10
11 51:01.3 8:12.7 70 Donadio Patrick 46 40 – 49 M 3 M 11
12 51:08.0 8:13.7 26 Taylor Stuart 43 40 – 49 M 4 M 12
13 52:11.8 8:24.0 173 Castello Emmanuel 40 40 – 49 M 5 M 13
14 52:38.8 8:28.4 9 Nolan Gary 47 40 – 49 M 6 M 14
15 53:19.6 8:34.9 175 Jahelka Kerri 36 30 – 39 F – F 1
16 54:19.6 8:44.6 92 Whalen Michael 55 50 – 59 M 2 M 15
17 54:20.1 8:44.7 2 Beck John 40 40 – 49 M 7 M 16
18 54:44.0 8:48.5 163 Bevington Abby 42 40 – 49 F 1 F 2
19 54:46.3 8:48.9 73 Zesinger Greg 40 40 – 49 M 8 M 17
20 54:55.6 8:50.4 82 Dustman Chrisa 40 40 – 49 F 2 F 3
21 55:03.8 8:51.7 132 Carlton Mark 51 50 – 59 M 3 M 18
22 55:55.1 8:60.0 228 Hollerbach George 60 60 – 69 M 1 M 19
23 56:07.6 9:02.0 199 Tillo Brandon 30 30 – 39 M 5 M 20
24 56:24.5 9:04.7 225 Kogut Jaclyn 20 20 – 29 F 1 F 4
25 56:25.1 9:04.8 124 Wieler Jane 26 20 – 29 F 2 F 5
26 56:25.3 9:04.8 164 Eyvazzadeh Peter 28 20 – 29 M 3 M 21
27 56:48.6 9:08.6 197 Lang Samantha 22 20 – 29 F 3 F 6
28 57:00.1 9:10.4 220 Vermeychuk Joe 30 30 – 39 M 6 M 22
29 57:01.1 9:10.6 63 Harnishfeger Renee 49 40 – 49 F 3 F 7
30 57:36.8 9:16.3 83 Beletsky Igor 33 30 – 39 M 7 M 23
31 57:54.5 9:19.2 61 Griffith Lisa 40 40 – 49 F 4 F 8
32 57:56.8 9:19.5 107 McGinley Brian 33 30 – 39 M 8 M 24
33 57:59.3 9:19.9 4 Hurst Aimee 35 30 – 39 F 1 F 9
34 58:03.3 9:20.6 128 Valentine Arthur 51 50 – 59 M 4 M 25
35 58:12.0 9:22.0 134 Rooney Thomas 55 50 – 59 M 5 M 26
36 58:34.6 9:25.6 27 Atwood Tim 51 50 – 59 M 6 M 27
37 58:37.3 9:26.1 16 Pickup Paul 50 50 – 59 M 7 M 28
38 58:42.1 9:26.8 139 Mortensen Christopher 34 30 – 39 M 9 M 29
39 58:51.8 9:28.4 223 Borish Michael 60 60 – 69 M 2 M 30
40 59:07.1 9:30.9 206 Heise Charles 52 50 – 59 M 8 M 31
41 59:11.0 9:31.5 126 Martin Zachary 31 30 – 39 M 10 M 32
42 59:48.5 9:37.5 14 Lowe Brendan 30 30 – 39 M 11 M 33
43 60:00.8 9:39.5 57 Franks Scott 50 50 – 59 M 9 M 34
44 1:00:18.3 9:42.3 56 Skorodinsky Lev 45 40 – 49 M 9 M 35
45 1:00:27.1 9:43.7 227 Campbell Ed 50 50 – 59 M 10 M 36
46 1:00:38.8 9:45.6 207 McGurrin John 50 50 – 59 M 11 M 37
47 1:00:48.3 9:47.2 151 Grippi Jennifer 40 40 – 49 F 5 F 10
48 1:01:09.1 9:50.5 176 Weinstein David 44 40 – 49 M 10 M 38
49 1:01:13.6 9:51.2 45 DeJohn Megan 33 30 – 39 F 2 F 11
50 1:01:23.8 9:52.9 71 Pearson Scott 35 30 – 39 M 12 M 39
51 1:01:26.6 9:53.3 78 Andress Lisa 28 20 – 29 F 4 F 12
52 1:01:42.0 9:55.8 64 Harnishfeger Justin 15 19 and under M 1 M 40
53 1:02:17.0 10:01.4 5 Melnick Ashley 24 20 – 29 F 5 F 13
54 1:02:21.8 10:02.2 171 Joniak Carolyn 46 40 – 49 F 6 F 14
55 1:02:30.8 10:03.6 41 Antenucci Elizabeth 50 50 – 59 F 1 F 15
56 1:02:41.6 10:05.4 165 Ullrich Linda 51 50 – 59 F 2 F 16
57 1:02:44.3 10:05.8 192 Richter Amy 49 40 – 49 F 7 F 17
58 1:02:46.5 10:06.2 77 Manley Bill 54 50 – 59 M 12 M 41
59 1:02:46.8 10:06.2 103 Hornyak George 31 30 – 39 M 13 M 42
60 1:03:30.3 10:13.2 8 Matyi Vince 53 50 – 59 M 13 M 43
61 1:04:19.8 10:21.2 11 Karcewski Filippa 39 30 – 39 F 3 F 18
62 1:04:24.8 10:22.0 53 Cecchi Jennifer 40 40 – 49 F 8 F 19
63 1:04:25.1 10:22.0 200 Dunham Nelson 63 60 – 69 M 3 M 44
64 1:04:28.0 10:22.5 28 Abdul-Fattah Samirah 58 50 – 59 F 3 F 20
65 1:04:31.8 10:23.1 81 Griffin Christine 36 30 – 39 F 4 F 21
66 1:04:32.8 10:23.3 80 Aponte Jennifer 36 30 – 39 F 5 F 22
67 1:04:56.1 10:27.0 191 Pagno Joseph 51 50 – 59 M 14 M 45
68 1:05:10.6 10:29.4 174 Camisa Heather 35 30 – 39 F 6 F 23
69 1:05:24.3 10:31.6 229 Burrows John 50 50 – 59 M 15 M 46
70 1:06:19.8 10:40.5 46 Brown Ryan 31 30 – 39 M 14 M 47
71 1:06:28.3 10:41.9 3 Lucania Christopher 38 30 – 39 M 15 M 48
72 1:06:34.5 10:42.9 60 Pantalone Holly 12 19 and under F 1 F 24
73 1:06:35.1 10:43.0 59 Pantalone Michael 46 40 – 49 M 11 M 49
74 1:06:43.1 10:44.3 177 Kaplan Elle 53 50 – 59 F 4 F 25
75 1:06:46.8 10:44.8 208 Mayne Kristina 24 20 – 29 F 6 F 26
76 1:06:47.1 10:44.9 102 Mayne Joseph 51 50 – 59 M 16 M 50
77 1:06:54.0 10:46.0 18 Craige Charles 54 50 – 59 M 17 M 51
78 1:06:57.3 10:46.5 114 Thorpe Alexandra 28 20 – 29 F 7 F 27
79 1:07:01.1 10:47.1 204 Ziesel-Frick Vicki 52 50 – 59 F 5 F 28
80 1:07:15.3 10:49.4 125 Haughwout Kevin 36 30 – 39 M 16 M 52
81 1:07:21.8 10:50.5 201 Laird-Dawkins Karen 48 40 – 49 F 9 F 29
82 1:07:22.6 10:50.6 95 Dieter Maureen 36 30 – 39 F 7 F 30
83 1:07:23.6 10:50.8 36 Hofmann Jamie 22 20 – 29 F 8 F 31
84 1:07:24.1 10:50.9 94 Dieter Jacob 33 30 – 39 M 17 M 53
85 1:07:58.6 10:56.4 97 Dekis Chelsea 31 30 – 39 F 8 F 32
86 1:08:03.3 10:57.1 19 Davis Neal 38 30 – 39 M 18 M 54
87 1:08:30.2 11:01.5 142 Lloret Allyson 32 30 – 39 F 9 F 33
88 1:08:56.2 11:05.7 140 Hollerbach Dale 60 60 – 69 F 1 F 34
89 1:08:59.2 11:06.2 231 Weston Shari 51 50 – 59 F 6 F 35
90 1:09:06.2 11:07.3 116 Dresser Julia 55 50 – 59 F 7 F 36
91 1:09:12.2 11:08.2 230 Ferreiro Tony 40 40 – 49 M 12 M 55
92 1:09:22.3 11:09.9 147 Bevenour Mariann 50 50 – 59 F 8 F 37
93 1:09:40.3 11:12.8 49 O’Donnell Kristen 37 30 – 39 F 10 F 38
94 1:09:53.0 11:14.8 75 Bloom Jenna 34 30 – 39 F 11 F 39
95 1:09:55.6 11:15.2 33 Mochrie Neil 43 40 – 49 M 13 M 56
96 1:10:04.7 11:16.7 106 Goodman Catherine 46 40 – 49 M 14 M 57
97 1:10:11.1 11:17.7 62 Miller Jessica 29 20 – 29 F 9 F 40
98 1:10:23.1 11:19.6 104 Lang Kristina 25 20 – 29 F 10 F 41
99 1:11:01.2 11:25.8 76 Cohen Glenn 56 50 – 59 M 18 M 58
100 1:11:03.1 11:26.1 24 Chambliss Cheryl 50 50 – 59 F 9 F 42
101 1:11:59.7 11:35.2 109 DiChiara Fred 47 40 – 49 M 15 M 59
102 1:12:06.8 11:36.3 99 Weinberg Brandon 42 40 – 49 M 16 M 60
103 1:12:21.7 11:38.7 108 DiChiara Cyndi 48 40 – 49 F 10 F 43
104 1:12:28.7 11:39.9 93 Whalen Jodi 48 40 – 49 F 11 F 44
105 1:12:35.5 11:40.9 30 Grace Emily 63 60 – 69 F 2 F 45
106 1:13:00.7 11:45.0 137 Pedano Monica 46 40 – 49 F 12 F 46
107 1:13:03.2 11:45.4 40 Manley Denise 45 40 – 49 F 13 F 47
108 1:13:04.5 11:45.6 170 Winkler Trisha 41 40 – 49 F 14 F 48
109 1:13:22.3 11:48.5 48 Crane Mike 45 40 – 49 M 17 M 61
110 1:13:54.6 11:53.7 226 Cepeda George 40 40 – 49 M 18 M 62
111 1:14:18.0 11:57.4 32 Halteman Breanne 24 20 – 29 F 11 F 49
112 1:14:18.0 11:57.4 58 Halteman Danielle 26 20 – 29 F 12 F 50
113 1:14:45.7 12:01.9 47 Chaffin Rachel 33 30 – 39 F 12 F 51
114 1:15:42.0 12:11.0 110 Landamia Eric 37 30 – 39 M 19 M 63
115 1:15:42.2 12:11.0 224 Lanclamia Lauren 30 30 – 39 F 13 F 52
116 1:15:46.5 12:11.7 15 Travaglini Holly 32 30 – 39 F 14 F 53
117 1:16:35.2 12:19.5 148 Roberson Matthew 54 50 – 59 M 19 M 64
118 1:16:36.8 12:19.8 96 Copeland Katina 40 40 – 49 F 15 F 54
119 1:17:14.2 12:25.8 130 Meehan Bob 58 50 – 59 M 20 M 65
120 1:17:14.2 12:25.8 129 Meehan Juliet 43 40 – 49 F 16 F 55
121 1:17:23.7 12:27.3 152 Bane Amanda 34 30 – 39 F 15 F 56
122 1:17:35.2 12:29.2 17 Rachlis Nancy 32 30 – 39 F 16 F 57
123 1:18:30.7 12:38.1 222 Cleeton Christa 30 30 – 39 F 17 F 58
124 1:18:42.3 12:40.0 211 Breese Daniel 22 20 – 29 M 4 M 66
125 1:19:00.0 12:42.8 210 Dobrin Irene 33 30 – 39 F 18 F 59
126 1:19:00.5 12:42.9 38 Beard Rachel 35 30 – 39 F 19 F 60
127 1:19:01.1 12:43.0 39 Beard Nathan 36 30 – 39 M 20 M 67
128 1:19:44.2 12:50.0 21 Thorme Trisha 48 40 – 49 F 17 F 61
129 1:20:21.6 12:56.0 23 Arnao Rachel 29 20 – 29 F 13 F 62
130 1:20:22.3 12:56.1 29 Helmlinger Daniel 32 30 – 39 M 21 M 68
131 1:20:37.0 12:58.4 160 Anderson Jennifer 33 30 – 39 F 20 F 63
132 1:20:38.7 12:58.7 161 Anderson Matthew 40 40 – 49 M 19 M 69
133 1:21:23.2 13:05.9 35 Speciale Linda 38 30 – 39 F 21 F 64
134 1:22:52.1 13:20.2 20 Davis Nicole 17 19 and under F 2 F 65
135 1:23:15.8 13:24.0 198 Rahill Colleen 34 30 – 39 F 22 F 66
136 1:24:19.6 13:34.3 149 Khater Fatima 30 30 – 39 F 23 F 67
137 1:24:47.3 13:38.7 91 Jones Jennifer 33 30 – 39 F 24 F 68
138 1:25:55.1 13:49.6 72 Hendrickson Cristina 32 30 – 39 F 25 F 69
139 1:26:15.8 13:53.0 194 Dixon Ashley 30 30 – 39 F 26 F 70
140 1:27:39.8 14:06.5 187 McGovern Cindy 54 50 – 59 F 10 F 71
141 1:27:40.2 14:06.5 188 McBride Renee 55 50 – 59 F 11 F 72
142 1:32:26.0 14:52.5 31 Halteman Tammy 50 50 – 59 F 12 F 73
143 1:33:53.8 15:06.7 215 Delarosa Nicole 40 40 – 49 F 18 F 74
144 1:36:37.2 15:33.0 189 McGovern Tom 55 50 – 59 M 21 M 70
145 1:36:38.0 15:33.1 190 McBride Bob 55 50 – 59 M 22 M 71
146 1:37:38.5 15:42.8 154 Pate Brandie 25 20 – 29 F 14 F 75
147 1:37:39.0 15:42.9 79 Carney Rayna 25 20 – 29 F 15 F 76
148 1:38:21.1 15:49.7 34 McDavid Matthew 26 20 – 29 M 5 M 72

Division Results

Male


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 41:55.8 6:44.9 209 Kelso Logan 27
2 42:48.6 6:53.4 143 Gross Michael 48
3 43:08.6 6:56.6 182 Pott Roland 43
4 46:48.6 7:32.0 157 King Steve 56
5 47:18.8 7:36.9 115 Thorpe Ryan 29
6 48:11.6 7:45.4 150 Sheedy Timothy 33
7 48:47.3 7:51.1 232 Miller David 30
8 49:09.3 7:54.7 156 Nelan Christopher 28
9 49:17.3 7:55.9 203 Frank Ethan 35
10 50:15.6 8:05.3 155 McCormick Joseph 37
11 51:01.3 8:12.7 70 Donadio Patrick 46
12 51:08.0 8:13.7 26 Taylor Stuart 43
13 52:11.8 8:24.0 173 Castello Emmanuel 40
14 52:38.8 8:28.4 9 Nolan Gary 47
15 54:19.6 8:44.6 92 Whalen Michael 55
16 54:20.1 8:44.7 2 Beck John 40
17 54:46.3 8:48.9 73 Zesinger Greg 40
18 55:03.8 8:51.7 132 Carlton Mark 51
19 55:55.1 8:60.0 228 Hollerbach George 60
20 56:07.6 9:02.0 199 Tillo Brandon 30
21 56:25.3 9:04.8 164 Eyvazzadeh Peter 28
22 57:00.1 9:10.4 220 Vermeychuk Joe 30
23 57:36.8 9:16.3 83 Beletsky Igor 33
24 57:56.8 9:19.5 107 McGinley Brian 33
25 58:03.3 9:20.6 128 Valentine Arthur 51
26 58:12.0 9:22.0 134 Rooney Thomas 55
27 58:34.6 9:25.6 27 Atwood Tim 51
28 58:37.3 9:26.1 16 Pickup Paul 50
29 58:42.1 9:26.8 139 Mortensen Christopher 34
30 58:51.8 9:28.4 223 Borish Michael 60
31 59:07.1 9:30.9 206 Heise Charles 52
32 59:11.0 9:31.5 126 Martin Zachary 31
33 59:48.5 9:37.5 14 Lowe Brendan 30
34 60:00.8 9:39.5 57 Franks Scott 50
35 1:00:18.3 9:42.3 56 Skorodinsky Lev 45
36 1:00:27.1 9:43.7 227 Campbell Ed 50
37 1:00:38.8 9:45.6 207 McGurrin John 50
38 1:01:09.1 9:50.5 176 Weinstein David 44
39 1:01:23.8 9:52.9 71 Pearson Scott 35
40 1:01:42.0 9:55.8 64 Harnishfeger Justin 15
41 1:02:46.5 10:06.2 77 Manley Bill 54
42 1:02:46.8 10:06.2 103 Hornyak George 31
43 1:03:30.3 10:13.2 8 Matyi Vince 53
44 1:04:25.1 10:22.0 200 Dunham Nelson 63
45 1:04:56.1 10:27.0 191 Pagno Joseph 51
46 1:05:24.3 10:31.6 229 Burrows John 50
47 1:06:19.8 10:40.5 46 Brown Ryan 31
48 1:06:28.3 10:41.9 3 Lucania Christopher 38
49 1:06:35.1 10:43.0 59 Pantalone Michael 46
50 1:06:47.1 10:44.9 102 Mayne Joseph 51
51 1:06:54.0 10:46.0 18 Craige Charles 54
52 1:07:15.3 10:49.4 125 Haughwout Kevin 36
53 1:07:24.1 10:50.9 94 Dieter Jacob 33
54 1:08:03.3 10:57.1 19 Davis Neal 38
55 1:09:12.2 11:08.2 230 Ferreiro Tony 40
56 1:09:55.6 11:15.2 33 Mochrie Neil 43
57 1:10:04.7 11:16.7 106 Goodman Catherine 46
58 1:11:01.2 11:25.8 76 Cohen Glenn 56
59 1:11:59.7 11:35.2 109 DiChiara Fred 47
60 1:12:06.8 11:36.3 99 Weinberg Brandon 42
61 1:13:22.3 11:48.5 48 Crane Mike 45
62 1:13:54.6 11:53.7 226 Cepeda George 40
63 1:15:42.0 12:11.0 110 Landamia Eric 37
64 1:16:35.2 12:19.5 148 Roberson Matthew 54
65 1:17:14.2 12:25.8 130 Meehan Bob 58
66 1:18:42.3 12:40.0 211 Breese Daniel 22
67 1:19:01.1 12:43.0 39 Beard Nathan 36
68 1:20:22.3 12:56.1 29 Helmlinger Daniel 32
69 1:20:38.7 12:58.7 161 Anderson Matthew 40
70 1:36:37.2 15:33.0 189 McGovern Tom 55
71 1:36:38.0 15:33.1 190 McBride Bob 55
72 1:38:21.1 15:49.7 34 McDavid Matthew 26

Female


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 53:19.6 8:34.9 175 Jahelka Kerri 36
2 54:44.0 8:48.5 163 Bevington Abby 42
3 54:55.6 8:50.4 82 Dustman Chrisa 40
4 56:24.5 9:04.7 225 Kogut Jaclyn 20
5 56:25.1 9:04.8 124 Wieler Jane 26
6 56:48.6 9:08.6 197 Lang Samantha 22
7 57:01.1 9:10.6 63 Harnishfeger Renee 49
8 57:54.5 9:19.2 61 Griffith Lisa 40
9 57:59.3 9:19.9 4 Hurst Aimee 35
10 1:00:48.3 9:47.2 151 Grippi Jennifer 40
11 1:01:13.6 9:51.2 45 DeJohn Megan 33
12 1:01:26.6 9:53.3 78 Andress Lisa 28
13 1:02:17.0 10:01.4 5 Melnick Ashley 24
14 1:02:21.8 10:02.2 171 Joniak Carolyn 46
15 1:02:30.8 10:03.6 41 Antenucci Elizabeth 50
16 1:02:41.6 10:05.4 165 Ullrich Linda 51
17 1:02:44.3 10:05.8 192 Richter Amy 49
18 1:04:19.8 10:21.2 11 Karcewski Filippa 39
19 1:04:24.8 10:22.0 53 Cecchi Jennifer 40
20 1:04:28.0 10:22.5 28 Abdul-Fattah Samirah 58
21 1:04:31.8 10:23.1 81 Griffin Christine 36
22 1:04:32.8 10:23.3 80 Aponte Jennifer 36
23 1:05:10.6 10:29.4 174 Camisa Heather 35
24 1:06:34.5 10:42.9 60 Pantalone Holly 12
25 1:06:43.1 10:44.3 177 Kaplan Elle 53
26 1:06:46.8 10:44.8 208 Mayne Kristina 24
27 1:06:57.3 10:46.5 114 Thorpe Alexandra 28
28 1:07:01.1 10:47.1 204 Ziesel-Frick Vicki 52
29 1:07:21.8 10:50.5 201 Laird-Dawkins Karen 48
30 1:07:22.6 10:50.6 95 Dieter Maureen 36
31 1:07:23.6 10:50.8 36 Hofmann Jamie 22
32 1:07:58.6 10:56.4 97 Dekis Chelsea 31
33 1:08:30.2 11:01.5 142 Lloret Allyson 32
34 1:08:56.2 11:05.7 140 Hollerbach Dale 60
35 1:08:59.2 11:06.2 231 Weston Shari 51
36 1:09:06.2 11:07.3 116 Dresser Julia 55
37 1:09:22.3 11:09.9 147 Bevenour Mariann 50
38 1:09:40.3 11:12.8 49 O’Donnell Kristen 37
39 1:09:53.0 11:14.8 75 Bloom Jenna 34
40 1:10:11.1 11:17.7 62 Miller Jessica 29
41 1:10:23.1 11:19.6 104 Lang Kristina 25
42 1:11:03.1 11:26.1 24 Chambliss Cheryl 50
43 1:12:21.7 11:38.7 108 DiChiara Cyndi 48
44 1:12:28.7 11:39.9 93 Whalen Jodi 48
45 1:12:35.5 11:40.9 30 Grace Emily 63
46 1:13:00.7 11:45.0 137 Pedano Monica 46
47 1:13:03.2 11:45.4 40 Manley Denise 45
48 1:13:04.5 11:45.6 170 Winkler Trisha 41
49 1:14:18.0 11:57.4 32 Halteman Breanne 24
50 1:14:18.0 11:57.4 58 Halteman Danielle 26
51 1:14:45.7 12:01.9 47 Chaffin Rachel 33
52 1:15:42.2 12:11.0 224 Lanclamia Lauren 30
53 1:15:46.5 12:11.7 15 Travaglini Holly 32
54 1:16:36.8 12:19.8 96 Copeland Katina 40
55 1:17:14.2 12:25.8 129 Meehan Juliet 43
56 1:17:23.7 12:27.3 152 Bane Amanda 34
57 1:17:35.2 12:29.2 17 Rachlis Nancy 32
58 1:18:30.7 12:38.1 222 Cleeton Christa 30
59 1:19:00.0 12:42.8 210 Dobrin Irene 33
60 1:19:00.5 12:42.9 38 Beard Rachel 35
61 1:19:44.2 12:50.0 21 Thorme Trisha 48
62 1:20:21.6 12:56.0 23 Arnao Rachel 29
63 1:20:37.0 12:58.4 160 Anderson Jennifer 33
64 1:21:23.2 13:05.9 35 Speciale Linda 38
65 1:22:52.1 13:20.2 20 Davis Nicole 17
66 1:23:15.8 13:24.0 198 Rahill Colleen 34
67 1:24:19.6 13:34.3 149 Khater Fatima 30
68 1:24:47.3 13:38.7 91 Jones Jennifer 33
69 1:25:55.1 13:49.6 72 Hendrickson Cristina 32
70 1:26:15.8 13:53.0 194 Dixon Ashley 30
71 1:27:39.8 14:06.5 187 McGovern Cindy 54
72 1:27:40.2 14:06.5 188 McBride Renee 55
73 1:32:26.0 14:52.5 31 Halteman Tammy 50
74 1:33:53.8 15:06.7 215 Delarosa Nicole 40
75 1:37:38.5 15:42.8 154 Pate Brandie 25
76 1:37:39.0 15:42.9 79 Carney Rayna 25

Division: 19 and under F


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 1:06:34.5 10:42.9 60 Pantalone Holly 12
2 1:22:52.1 13:20.2 20 Davis Nicole 17

Division: 19 and under M


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 1:01:42.0 9:55.8 64 Harnishfeger Justin 15

Division: 20 – 29 F


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 56:24.5 9:04.7 225 Kogut Jaclyn 20
2 56:25.1 9:04.8 124 Wieler Jane 26
3 56:48.6 9:08.6 197 Lang Samantha 22
4 1:01:26.6 9:53.3 78 Andress Lisa 28
5 1:02:17.0 10:01.4 5 Melnick Ashley 24
6 1:06:46.8 10:44.8 208 Mayne Kristina 24
7 1:06:57.3 10:46.5 114 Thorpe Alexandra 28
8 1:07:23.6 10:50.8 36 Hofmann Jamie 22
9 1:10:11.1 11:17.7 62 Miller Jessica 29
10 1:10:23.1 11:19.6 104 Lang Kristina 25
11 1:14:18.0 11:57.4 32 Halteman Breanne 24
12 1:14:18.0 11:57.4 58 Halteman Danielle 26
13 1:20:21.6 12:56.0 23 Arnao Rachel 29
14 1:37:38.5 15:42.8 154 Pate Brandie 25
15 1:37:39.0 15:42.9 79 Carney Rayna 25

Division: 20 – 29 M


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 47:18.8 7:36.9 115 Thorpe Ryan 29
2 49:09.3 7:54.7 156 Nelan Christopher 28
3 56:25.3 9:04.8 164 Eyvazzadeh Peter 28
4 1:18:42.3 12:40.0 211 Breese Daniel 22
5 1:38:21.1 15:49.7 34 McDavid Matthew 26

Division: 30 – 39 M


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 48:11.6 7:45.4 150 Sheedy Timothy 33
2 48:47.3 7:51.1 232 Miller David 30
3 49:17.3 7:55.9 203 Frank Ethan 35
4 50:15.6 8:05.3 155 McCormick Joseph 37
5 56:07.6 9:02.0 199 Tillo Brandon 30
6 57:00.1 9:10.4 220 Vermeychuk Joe 30
7 57:36.8 9:16.3 83 Beletsky Igor 33
8 57:56.8 9:19.5 107 McGinley Brian 33
9 58:42.1 9:26.8 139 Mortensen Christopher 34
10 59:11.0 9:31.5 126 Martin Zachary 31
11 59:48.5 9:37.5 14 Lowe Brendan 30
12 1:01:23.8 9:52.9 71 Pearson Scott 35
13 1:02:46.8 10:06.2 103 Hornyak George 31
14 1:06:19.8 10:40.5 46 Brown Ryan 31
15 1:06:28.3 10:41.9 3 Lucania Christopher 38
16 1:07:15.3 10:49.4 125 Haughwout Kevin 36
17 1:07:24.1 10:50.9 94 Dieter Jacob 33
18 1:08:03.3 10:57.1 19 Davis Neal 38
19 1:15:42.0 12:11.0 110 Landamia Eric 37
20 1:19:01.1 12:43.0 39 Beard Nathan 36
21 1:20:22.3 12:56.1 29 Helmlinger Daniel 32

Division: 30 – 39 F


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 57:59.3 9:19.9 4 Hurst Aimee 35
2 1:01:13.6 9:51.2 45 DeJohn Megan 33
3 1:04:19.8 10:21.2 11 Karcewski Filippa 39
4 1:04:31.8 10:23.1 81 Griffin Christine 36
5 1:04:32.8 10:23.3 80 Aponte Jennifer 36
6 1:05:10.6 10:29.4 174 Camisa Heather 35
7 1:07:22.6 10:50.6 95 Dieter Maureen 36
8 1:07:58.6 10:56.4 97 Dekis Chelsea 31
9 1:08:30.2 11:01.5 142 Lloret Allyson 32
10 1:09:40.3 11:12.8 49 O’Donnell Kristen 37
11 1:09:53.0 11:14.8 75 Bloom Jenna 34
12 1:14:45.7 12:01.9 47 Chaffin Rachel 33
13 1:15:42.2 12:11.0 224 Lanclamia Lauren 30
14 1:15:46.5 12:11.7 15 Travaglini Holly 32
15 1:17:23.7 12:27.3 152 Bane Amanda 34
16 1:17:35.2 12:29.2 17 Rachlis Nancy 32
17 1:18:30.7 12:38.1 222 Cleeton Christa 30
18 1:19:00.0 12:42.8 210 Dobrin Irene 33
19 1:19:00.5 12:42.9 38 Beard Rachel 35
20 1:20:37.0 12:58.4 160 Anderson Jennifer 33
21 1:21:23.2 13:05.9 35 Speciale Linda 38
22 1:23:15.8 13:24.0 198 Rahill Colleen 34
23 1:24:19.6 13:34.3 149 Khater Fatima 30
24 1:24:47.3 13:38.7 91 Jones Jennifer 33
25 1:25:55.1 13:49.6 72 Hendrickson Cristina 32
26 1:26:15.8 13:53.0 194 Dixon Ashley 30

Division: 40 – 49 F


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 54:44.0 8:48.5 163 Bevington Abby 42
2 54:55.6 8:50.4 82 Dustman Chrisa 40
3 57:01.1 9:10.6 63 Harnishfeger Renee 49
4 57:54.5 9:19.2 61 Griffith Lisa 40
5 1:00:48.3 9:47.2 151 Grippi Jennifer 40
6 1:02:21.8 10:02.2 171 Joniak Carolyn 46
7 1:02:44.3 10:05.8 192 Richter Amy 49
8 1:04:24.8 10:22.0 53 Cecchi Jennifer 40
9 1:07:21.8 10:50.5 201 Laird-Dawkins Karen 48
10 1:12:21.7 11:38.7 108 DiChiara Cyndi 48
11 1:12:28.7 11:39.9 93 Whalen Jodi 48
12 1:13:00.7 11:45.0 137 Pedano Monica 46
13 1:13:03.2 11:45.4 40 Manley Denise 45
14 1:13:04.5 11:45.6 170 Winkler Trisha 41
15 1:16:36.8 12:19.8 96 Copeland Katina 40
16 1:17:14.2 12:25.8 129 Meehan Juliet 43
17 1:19:44.2 12:50.0 21 Thorme Trisha 48
18 1:33:53.8 15:06.7 215 Delarosa Nicole 40

Division: 40 – 49 M


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 42:48.6 6:53.4 143 Gross Michael 48
2 43:08.6 6:56.6 182 Pott Roland 43
3 51:01.3 8:12.7 70 Donadio Patrick 46
4 51:08.0 8:13.7 26 Taylor Stuart 43
5 52:11.8 8:24.0 173 Castello Emmanuel 40
6 52:38.8 8:28.4 9 Nolan Gary 47
7 54:20.1 8:44.7 2 Beck John 40
8 54:46.3 8:48.9 73 Zesinger Greg 40
9 1:00:18.3 9:42.3 56 Skorodinsky Lev 45
10 1:01:09.1 9:50.5 176 Weinstein David 44
11 1:06:35.1 10:43.0 59 Pantalone Michael 46
12 1:09:12.2 11:08.2 230 Ferreiro Tony 40
13 1:09:55.6 11:15.2 33 Mochrie Neil 43
14 1:10:04.7 11:16.7 106 Goodman Catherine 46
15 1:11:59.7 11:35.2 109 DiChiara Fred 47
16 1:12:06.8 11:36.3 99 Weinberg Brandon 42
17 1:13:22.3 11:48.5 48 Crane Mike 45
18 1:13:54.6 11:53.7 226 Cepeda George 40
19 1:20:38.7 12:58.7 161 Anderson Matthew 40

Division: 50 – 59 M


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 46:48.6 7:32.0 157 King Steve 56
2 54:19.6 8:44.6 92 Whalen Michael 55
3 55:03.8 8:51.7 132 Carlton Mark 51
4 58:03.3 9:20.6 128 Valentine Arthur 51
5 58:12.0 9:22.0 134 Rooney Thomas 55
6 58:34.6 9:25.6 27 Atwood Tim 51
7 58:37.3 9:26.1 16 Pickup Paul 50
8 59:07.1 9:30.9 206 Heise Charles 52
9 60:00.8 9:39.5 57 Franks Scott 50
10 1:00:27.1 9:43.7 227 Campbell Ed 50
11 1:00:38.8 9:45.6 207 McGurrin John 50
12 1:02:46.5 10:06.2 77 Manley Bill 54
13 1:03:30.3 10:13.2 8 Matyi Vince 53
14 1:04:56.1 10:27.0 191 Pagno Joseph 51
15 1:05:24.3 10:31.6 229 Burrows John 50
16 1:06:47.1 10:44.9 102 Mayne Joseph 51
17 1:06:54.0 10:46.0 18 Craige Charles 54
18 1:11:01.2 11:25.8 76 Cohen Glenn 56
19 1:16:35.2 12:19.5 148 Roberson Matthew 54
20 1:17:14.2 12:25.8 130 Meehan Bob 58
21 1:36:37.2 15:33.0 189 McGovern Tom 55
22 1:36:38.0 15:33.1 190 McBride Bob 55

Division: 50 – 59 F


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 1:02:30.8 10:03.6 41 Antenucci Elizabeth 50
2 1:02:41.6 10:05.4 165 Ullrich Linda 51
3 1:04:28.0 10:22.5 28 Abdul-Fattah Samirah 58
4 1:06:43.1 10:44.3 177 Kaplan Elle 53
5 1:07:01.1 10:47.1 204 Ziesel-Frick Vicki 52
6 1:08:59.2 11:06.2 231 Weston Shari 51
7 1:09:06.2 11:07.3 116 Dresser Julia 55
8 1:09:22.3 11:09.9 147 Bevenour Mariann 50
9 1:11:03.1 11:26.1 24 Chambliss Cheryl 50
10 1:27:39.8 14:06.5 187 McGovern Cindy 54
11 1:27:40.2 14:06.5 188 McBride Renee 55
12 1:32:26.0 14:52.5 31 Halteman Tammy 50

Division: 60 – 69 F


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 1:08:56.2 11:05.7 140 Hollerbach Dale 60
2 1:12:35.5 11:40.9 30 Grace Emily 63

Division: 60 – 69 M


Place Time Pace Bib# Name/City Age
1 55:55.1 8:60.0 228 Hollerbach George 60
2 58:51.8 9:28.4 223 Borish Michael 60
3 1:04:25.1 10:22.0 200 Dunham Nelson 63